Squadding opens for approved competitors May 21, 2023, 9 a.m., and closes June 25, 2023, 3 p.m..
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
15 Tobias Lindbäck | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | Grovskyttarna Luleå | SWE |
18 Johan Karlemo | Production- | None | Unclassified | LDS | SWE |
19 Stefan Halvarsson | Open+ | None | Unclassified | LDS | SWE |
29 Erik Bang Laukholm | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | HDS | NOR |
30 Fredrik Bergsten | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | Skellefteå PSF | SWE |
32 Chris Nordlund | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | ADS | SWE |
34 Håkan Sidén | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | BSSK | SWE |
36 Jens Nordlund | Open- | Senior | Unclassified | Boden sportskytteklubb | SWE |
37 Leif Lundberg | Production- | Super Senior | Unclassified | BSSK | SWE |
40 Marcus Lundberg | Production- | None | Unclassified | BSSK | SWE |
44 Oliver Hansson | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | BSSK | SWE |
45 Erik Malmqvist | Classic- | None | Unclassified | BSSK | SWE |
46 Catharina Melander | Production- | None | Unclassified | BSSK | SWE |
47 Christopher Oltnäs | Open- | None | Unclassified | NLSC | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 Jonatan Jonsson | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | ADS | SWE |
6 Günther Lindmark | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | Grovskyttarna | SWE |
10 Erik Hansson | Classic- | None | Unclassified | BSSK | SWE |
12 Fredrik Funseth | Production- | None | Unclassified | BSSK | SWE |
13 David Salomonsson | Revolver- | None | Unclassified | BSSK | SWE |
17 Jens Lundström | Open+ | Senior | Unclassified | NLSC | SWE |
21 Stefan Skott | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | BSSK | SWE |
22 Henrik Smeds | Production- | None | Unclassified | Grovskyttarna | SWE |
23 Magnus Pudas | Production Optics- | Senior | Unclassified | Laxforsen SSF | SWE |
27 Niklas Nordgren | Standard+ | Senior | Unclassified | Skellefteå psf | SWE |
28 Olle Lindqvist | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | Skellefteå Psf | SWE |
33 Stefan NotKnown | Standard- | None | Unclassified | BSSK | SWE |
41 Kent Säker | Production Optics- | Senior | Unclassified | LXSSF | SWE |
42 Carl Plöen | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | BSSK | SWE |
43 Filip Jakobsson | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | LXSSF | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 Adam Vikberg | Classic- | None | Unclassified | NLSC | SWE |
4 Anton P | Classic- | None | Unclassified | NLSC | SWE |
5 Johan Nyström | Production- | None | Unclassified | Arvidsjaur dynamiska skyttar | SWE |
7 Jesper Lindblom | Production- | Junior | Unclassified | Grovskyttarna | SWE |
8 Jacob Lindblom | Open- | None | Unclassified | Grovskyttarna | SWE |
16 Andreas Karlsson | Open- | Senior | Unclassified | ADS | SWE |
20 Roland Carlsson | Open- | Senior | Unclassified | Arvidsjaur DS | SWE |
39 Daniel Westerlund | Standard- | None | Unclassified | ADS | SWE |