Squadding opens for approved competitors April 21, 2023, 4 p.m., and closes June 9, 2023, 6 p.m..
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
DNS 2 Morten Klov | PCC | Super Senior | Unclassified | SSL | NOR |
6 Tony Raffelsen | PCC | None | Unclassified | RDS | NOR |
9 Dennis Andersen | PCC | None | Unclassified | SPK | NOR |
28 Tony Renstrom | PCC | None | Unclassified | HPI | NOR |
30 Steinar Gulichsen | PCC | None | Unclassified | Råde Pistollag | NOR |
36 Espen Mo | PCC | None | Unclassified | HPI | NOR |
39 Bjørn Hunn | PCC | None | Unclassified | SPK | NOR |
40 Sonny Roos | PCC | None | Unclassified | SPK | NOR |
42 Jan Egil Jansberg | PCC | None | Unclassified | RDS | NOR |
47 Kenneth Jordan | PCC | Senior | Unclassified | RDS | NOR |
49 Tom Jensen | PCC | Senior | Unclassified | SPK | NOR |
50 Per Arne Nilsen | PCC | Senior | Unclassified | HPI | NOR |
53 Kai Smedstuen | PCC | Senior | Unclassified | SPK | NOR |
57 Henry Shetlar | PCC | None | Unclassified | LOP | USA |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 Christopher Thorstensen | PCC | None | Unclassified | OKTS | NOR |
19 Henrik Neegaard | PCC | None | Unclassified | OKTS | NOR |
20 Tore Haugli | PCC | None | Unclassified | NOP | NOR |
23 Rolf Meum | PCC | Super Senior | C | SSL | NOR |
26 Are Thobias Tysnes | PCC | None | Unclassified | NOP | NOR |
34 Øyvind Michalsen | PCC | None | Unclassified | OKTS | NOR |
56 Thomas Nordvi | PCC | None | Unclassified | NOP | NOR |
58 Erik Magnus Ekjord | PCC | None | Unclassified | OKTS | NOR |
59 Anders Røine | PCC | None | Unclassified | OKTS | NOR |
60 Jørn Aasland | PCC | None | Unclassified | OKTS | NOR |
62 Roger Jensen | PCC | Senior | Unclassified | SSL | NOR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 Rune Vikeby | PCC | Super Senior | Unclassified | SSL | NOR |
7 Jens Berentzen | PCC | None | Unclassified | NOP | NOR |
8 Geir Herdal | PCC | Senior | B | NOP | NOR |
14 Kjetil Edvardsen | PCC | Senior | Unclassified | NOP | NOR |
DNS 15 Henrik Hornemann | PCC | None | Unclassified | RPK | NOR |
16 Kenneth Salen | PCC | None | Unclassified | Vikane | NOR |
22 Andreas Vågsnes Sælsbråten | PCC | None | Unclassified | DSSA | NOR |
24 Atle Rønning | PCC | None | Unclassified | DSSA | NOR |
29 Morten Melvær-Nielsen | PCC | Senior | Unclassified | DSSA | NOR |
32 Jonathan Kennedy | PCC | Senior | Unclassified | RPK | NOR |
37 Hanne Øby | PCC | Lady | Unclassified | VSS | NOR |
38 Andreas Lebesby | PCC | None | Unclassified | RPK | NOR |
DNS 48 Christian Hauge | PCC | None | Unclassified | VSS | NOR |
DNS 51 Bård Johansen | PCC | Senior | Unclassified | SSL | NOR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 Ronny Røise | PCC | Senior | Unclassified | GPK | NOR |
11 Tommy Vang | PCC | None | Unclassified | GPK | NOR |
17 Richard Solberg | PCC | None | Unclassified | SPK | NOR |
18 Øystein Rambøl | PCC | Senior | Unclassified | SSL | NOR |
25 Jostein Hassel | PCC | Senior | Unclassified | HOP | NOR |
35 Markus Alvestad | PCC | None | Unclassified | - | NOR |
43 Siri Larson | PCC | Lady | Unclassified | OKTS | NOR |
44 Henrik Kjølner | PCC | Senior | Unclassified | OFS | NOR |
54 Anders Nerheim | PCC | None | Master | OKTS | NOR |
55 Anne Kristine Hardaway | PCC | Lady | Unclassified | OKTS | NOR |
61 Jostein Berntsen | PCC | None | Unclassified | - | NOR |
63 Nicolas Kvedalen | PCC | None | Unclassified | NOP | NOR |