Squadding opens for approved competitors May 4, 2023, 6 p.m., and closes June 2, 2023, 6 p.m..
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 Andreas Nilsson | Production- | None | Unclassified | BSSK | SWE |
4 Tobias Lindbäck | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | NLSC | SWE |
7 Jesper Lindblom | Production- | Junior | Unclassified | NLSC | SWE |
13 Jonatan Jonsson | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | ADS | SWE |
15 Jacob Lindblom | Open- | None | Unclassified | NLSC | SWE |
20 Niklas Nordgren | Standard+ | Senior | Unclassified | Skellefteå psf | SWE |
30 Peder Strand | Production Optics- | Senior | Unclassified | NLSC | SWE |
31 Erik Malmqvist | Classic- | None | Unclassified | BSSK | SWE |
36 Petter Nergård | Standard- | None | Unclassified | NLSC | SWE |
38 Christopher Oltnäs | Open- | None | Unclassified | NLSC | SWE |
44 Peter Riikkula | Standard- | None | Unclassified | NLSC | SWE |
51 Catharina Melander | Production- | None | Unclassified | BSSK | SWE |
52 Håkan Sidén | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | BSSK | SWE |
54 Leif Lundberg | Standard- | Super Senior | Unclassified | BSSK | SWE |
57 Erik Melin | Production- | None | Unclassified | NLSC | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 Alexander Sandgren | Standard- | None | Unclassified | NLSC | SWE |
8 Johan Nyström | Production- | None | Unclassified | Arvidsjaur dynamiska skyttar | SWE |
12 Mikael Lidström | Production- | None | Unclassified | NLSC | SWE |
14 Henrik Smeds | Production- | None | Unclassified | NLSC | SWE |
16 Erik Jonsson | Standard- | None | Unclassified | NLSC | SWE |
18 Günther Lindmark | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | NLSC | SWE |
21 Peder Lundkvist | Production- | None | Unclassified | NLSC | SWE |
33 Nicklas Nordlund | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | NLSC | SWE |
34 Martin Axelsson | Standard- | None | Unclassified | NLSC | SWE |
40 Robin Hennix | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | NLSC | SWE |
42 Andreas Törnberg | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | NLSC | SWE |
46 Jonas Åström | Production- | None | Unclassified | ADS | SWE |
53 Ulf Lindeberg | Production- | None | Unclassified | NLSC | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 Fredrik Rundqvist | Production- | None | Unclassified | Umeå PK | SWE |
3 Daniel Olsson | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Umeå PK | SWE |
9 Patrik Danielsson | Production Optics- | Senior | Unclassified | UPK | SWE |
11 Marcus Karström | Production Optics- | Senior | Unclassified | Umeå PK | SWE |
24 Fredrik Funseth | Production- | None | Unclassified | BSSK | SWE |
37 Håkan Danielsson | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | ADS | SWE |
45 Richard Granström | Production- | None | Unclassified | Arvidsjaur IPSC | USA |
55 Andreas Sandberg | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | NLSC | SWE |
56 Matteus Granström | Production- | None | Unclassified | Umeå PK | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19 Adam Vikberg | Classic- | None | Unclassified | NLSC | SWE |
25 Jens Lundström | Open+ | Senior | Unclassified | NLSC | SWE |
29 Aleksei Gurkalov | Production- | None | Unclassified | Torsa | FIN |
35 Mats Söderberg | Production- | None | Unclassified | RJPS | SWE |
39 Anton P | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | NLSC | SWE |
41 Erik Källman | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | ADS | SWE |
43 Alexander Hagman | Standard- | None | Unclassified | BSSK | SWE |
48 Timo Kauma | Open+ | None | Unclassified | TorSa | FIN |
49 Jani Kunnari | Production- | None | Unclassified | TorSA | FIN |
50 Carl Plöen | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | BSSK | SWE |