Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 Mike Springer | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | 1473 | DEU |
10 Stephan Kohls | Standard- | None | Unclassified | VDSF 1979 e.V. | DEU |
11 René Heinrichs | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | 1473 Bonn | DEU |
19 Paul Lüdecke | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | SBGC | DEU |
20 Thomas Keller | Standard- | None | Unclassified | 1473 Bonn | DEU |
21 Adolfo Da Silva | Standard- | None | Unclassified | 1473 | DEU |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 Christian Scholz | Open+ | Senior | Unclassified | Silverado Vorderlader- und Sportschützen 1990 e.V. | DEU |
5 Hubert Wolf | Open+ | Super Senior | Unclassified | - | DEU |
6 Andreas Hane | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | Silverado | DEU |
7 Alex Foster | Production- | Junior | Unclassified | 1473 Bonn | DEU |
46 Thomas Schüller | Production- | None | Unclassified | SSV Rurtal | DEU |
47 Bernd Schüller | Open- | Senior | Unclassified | SSV Rurtal | DEU |
74 Frank Zientowski | Revolver- | Senior | Unclassified | 3GPSC | DEU |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 Niklas Klein | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | SG Pfaffendorf | DEU |
15 Lothar Pohl | Open+ | Super Senior | Unclassified | SG Pfaffendorf | DEU |
22 Helmut Friedrich | Production Optics- | Senior | Unclassified | SSV Rurtal | DEU |
23 Harald Leidereiter | Production Optics- | Senior | Unclassified | SSV Rurtal | DEU |
24 Elmar Goffin | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | SSV Rurtal | DEU |
25 Liza Anders | Standard- | Lady | Unclassified | SSV Rurtal | DEU |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
27 Jens Knoche | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | SSV Rurtal | DEU |
28 Mario Lövenich | Open- | None | Unclassified | - | DEU |
29 Günter Kleiner | Production- | None | Unclassified | 1473 Bonn | DEU |
35 Michael Kalt | Open+ | Senior | Unclassified | Magnum Bonn | DEU |
37 Mario Jorge Pereira Machado De Matos | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | Magnum Bonn | DEU |
39 Dieter Friedrich | Open- | Senior | Unclassified | Magnum Bonn | DEU |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 Patrick Kettwig | Open- | None | Unclassified | GKS | DEU |
13 Ernst Grassmann | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | GKS | DEU |
14 Sandra Kettwig | Production Optics- | Lady | Unclassified | GKS | DEU |
16 Peter Klinkhammer | Standard- | None | Unclassified | GSK | DEU |
17 Leo Balzer | Production- | Super Senior | Unclassified | GKS | DEU |
18 Klaus Schnelle | Open- | None | Unclassified | GKS | DEU |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
32 Sebastian Czichy | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | Grindel | DEU |
33 Christian Schmidt | Production Optics- | Senior | C | PSC e.V. | DEU |
34 Robert Hauter | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | - | DEU |
38 Mikhail Radzivil | Open+ | None | Unclassified | Grindel e.V. | DEU |
48 Christian Lemp | Production- | None | Unclassified | 7 HGC | DEU |
76 Niklas Schwandt | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | Grindel | DEU |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
41 David Hamann | Production- | None | Unclassified | SSV Odendorf e.V. | DEU |
42 Sebastian Messner | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | SSV Odendorf | DEU |
43 Lucas-Janosch Reiß | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | SSV Odendorf e.V. | DEU |
44 Lukasz Styra | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Schützenrotte NRW | DEU |
67 Denis Supica | Production- | None | A | 7HGC e.V. | DEU |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
52 Jean Michel Jansen | Production Optics- | Super Senior | Unclassified | EBSA Battice Belgium | BEL |
53 Wout Van Mieghem | Production- | None | Unclassified | EBSA Battice Belgium | BEL |
54 Nicolas Van der Linden | Production- | None | Unclassified | EBSA Battice Belgium | BEL |
62 Andreas Raabe | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | SSF Lennestadt | DEU |
68 Timmermans Vincent | Production- | None | Unclassified | EBSA Battice Belgium | BEL |
75 Alexander Smitka | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | 1473 Bonn | DEU |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
66 Niclas Potthast | Classic- | None | Unclassified | Target 91 | DEU |
69 Yasin Yasar | Production- | None | Unclassified | Schützenverein Langenfeld 1834 e.V. | DEU |
70 Daniel Gieseler | Production- | None | Unclassified | Seven Hills Gun Club | DEU |
71 Bernhard Schäl | Production- | None | Unclassified | - | DEU |
72 Daniel Van Der Heijden | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | Target 91 | DEU |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
DNS - Sven Everding | Standard- | None | Unclassified | SSG Lembeck | DEU |
1 Jörg Baumann | Classic- | Senior | Unclassified | QnD | DEU |
2 Thomas Rieder | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | 1473 Bonn | DEU |
3 Ingo Foster | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | 1473 Bonn | DEU |
26 Michael Enkel | Production Optics- | Senior | Unclassified | 1473 Bonn | DEU |
30 Sascha Korten | Production- | None | Unclassified | 1473 Bonn | DEU |
50 Bastian Puls | Open- | None | Unclassified | 1473 Bonn | DEU |
51 Maike Puls | Rimfire Standard- | Lady | Unclassified | 1473 Bonn | DEU |
57 Ingo Marx | Standard+ | Senior | Unclassified | 1475 Bonn | DEU |
58 Klaus Peter Simon | Revolver- | Senior | Unclassified | 1473 Bonn | DEU |
59 Markus Heine | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | 1473 e.V. | DEU |
60 Sandra Mützenich-Heine | Standard- | Lady | Unclassified | Action Shooting e.V. | DEU |
61 Daniel Lorscheidt | Standard- | None | Master | 1473 | DEU |
DNS 64 Daniel Kramer | Standard+ | Senior | Unclassified | 7HGC | DEU |
65 Detlef Schmidt | Production- | Super Senior | Unclassified | 1473 Bonn | DEU |
DNS 77 Georg Monka | Production- | None | Unclassified | 1473 Bonn | DEU |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
56 Chris Kann | Production- | None | Unclassified | 1473 | DEU |