Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 Boris Nilsson | Standard- | None | Unclassified | MSG | SWE |
4 Carl Schultze | Production- | None | Unclassified | MSG | SWE |
10 Jens Wilhelmsson | Production- | None | Unclassified | MSG | SWE |
14 Henrik Hellman | Standard- | None | Unclassified | MSG | SWE |
33 Göran Majvall | Open+ | Senior | Unclassified | MSG | SWE |
40 Robert Söderström | Classic+ | None | Grand Master | MSG | SWE |
47 Niklas Ekblad | Production- | None | Unclassified | MLSG | SWE |
65 Mats O. Bäckström | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | MSG | SWE |
82 Daniel Stodola | Open- | None | Unclassified | MSG | SWE |
95 Otto Persson | Production- | None | Unclassified | MSG (Malmö). | SWE |
114 Jonas Björk | Open+ | None | Unclassified | Jönköpings PK | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
26 Mikael Janeman | Classic+ | None | Unclassified | JPK | SWE |
29 Per Wiklander | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Ystad | SWE |
30 Joakim Sand | Production- | None | Unclassified | Ystad | SWE |
50 Örjan Hvass | Production- | None | Unclassified | KPIF | SWE |
51 Leif Nilsson | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | KPIF | SWE |
55 Hannu Vilmi | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Jönköpings PK | SWE |
61 Oscar Fungmark | Production- | None | Unclassified | KPIF | SWE |
64 Mikael Eneskär | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | Ystad DSKF | SWE |
69 Mathias Nilsson | Standard- | None | Unclassified | KPIF | SWE |
70 Bengt Petersson | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | KPIF | SWE |
76 Orjan Magnusson | Open- | Senior | Unclassified | Ystad | SWE |
112 Mats Karlsson | Production- | None | Unclassified | MSG | SWE |
115 Per Byberg | Standard- | None | Unclassified | MSG | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 Peter Kastell | Production- | None | Unclassified | TPK | SWE |
32 Lars-Åke Ingemarsson | Classic- | Senior | Unclassified | Torup | SWE |
35 Mattias Nilsson | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Nybro PK | SWE |
42 Anders Rohlen | Classic+ | None | Unclassified | Malmö Skyttegille | SWE |
78 Fredrik Jacobsson | Production- | None | Unclassified | Security Group Dynamics | SWE |
80 Ole Victor | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | Nybro PK | SWE |
88 Andreas Karlsson | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | Nybro | SWE |
89 Jessica Karlsson | Standard- | Lady | Unclassified | Nybro | SWE |
90 Erik Sandell | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Nybro PK | SWE |
94 Gustav Bergenstråle | Standard- | None | Unclassified | VSD | SWE |
111 Faj Tran | Classic- | None | Unclassified | KULLEN IPSC | SWE |
116 Martin Augustsson | Standard- | None | Unclassified | - | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 Kent Holm | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | SSIN | DNK |
13 Søren Larsen | Production- | None | Unclassified | Ssin | DNK |
18 Carsten Samuelsen | Open+ | None | Unclassified | SSIN | DNK |
19 Rene Mortensen | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | SSIN | DNK |
22 Jack Rømer | Production- | None | Unclassified | Copenhagen Practical Shooters | DNK |
23 Coskun Aktas | Standard- | None | Unclassified | KS | DNK |
24 Henrik Laursen | Standard- | None | Unclassified | SSIN | DNK |
28 Selcuk Kahraman | Production- | None | Unclassified | KS | DNK |
39 Jan Bodé | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | SSIN | DNK |
46 Daniel Holmberg | Open+ | None | Unclassified | MSG | SWE |
77 hans jörgen jensen | Revolver+ | Super Senior | Unclassified | ssin | DNK |
79 Per Munk | Production- | None | Unclassified | SSIN | DNK |
117 Olle Ahlström | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Jönköpings PK | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 Weine Samuelsson | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | LSC | SWE |
20 Örjan Tollbom | Production- | None | Unclassified | Emmaboda SKF | SWE |
27 martin gunnarsson | Classic+ | None | Unclassified | Kristianstad pk | SWE |
52 Magnus Appelkvist | Classic+ | None | Unclassified | IPSC Kristianstad | SWE |
73 Jesper Dahlskog | Classic- | None | Unclassified | IPSC Kristianstad | SWE |
74 Madlene Ljungdahl | Standard- | Lady | Unclassified | C4 ipsc | SWE |
86 Ola Knutsson | Classic- | Senior | Unclassified | Kristianstad pistolklubb | SWE |
87 Daniel Müller | Production- | None | Unclassified | IPSC Kristianstad | SWE |
97 Fredrik Casserstål | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Emmaboda skytteförening | SWE |
99 Henrik Kalling | Classic- | None | Unclassified | Kristianstad | SWE |
101 Lars Jönsson | Open- | Senior | Unclassified | C4 IPSC | SWE |
103 Jesper Thelander | Open+ | None | Unclassified | Kullen | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 Jørgen Rigtrup | Open+ | Senior | Unclassified | CPS | DNK |
6 Tobias Henriksson | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Torup PK | SWE |
9 Peter Munk Andersen | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | Frederiksberg | DNK |
17 Andreas Arvebrink | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Torups PK | SWE |
25 Michael Gjelsø | Open+ | None | Unclassified | BVS/CPS | DNK |
38 Thomas Hjelm | Production- | None | Unclassified | Torup | SWE |
43 Mark Weisinger | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | CPS | DNK |
44 Tomas Hellström | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | MSG | SWE |
57 Henrik Kedfors | Production- | None | Unclassified | JPK | SWE |
58 Daniel Härelind | Production- | None | Unclassified | Jönköpings PK | SWE |
59 Patrik Eklund | Revolver+ | None | Unclassified | Jönköpings PK | SWE |
102 Nicklas Andersson | Classic+ | None | Unclassified | torups pk | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 Magnus Johansson | Production- | None | Unclassified | IPSC Växjö | SWE |
15 Pär Hylander | Open+ | None | Unclassified | Laholms Psk | SWE |
54 Håkan Eklund | Revolver+ | None | Unclassified | JönköpingsPk | SWE |
105 Joel Gustavsson | Classic- | None | Unclassified | Växjö PK | SWE |
109 Rune Gulbrandsen | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | Växjö PK | SWE |
110 Anders Bäckman | Production- | None | Unclassified | Växjö Pk | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
36 Sebastian Nilsson | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | Växjö PK | SWE |
37 Tina Oskarsson | Production- | Lady | Unclassified | Växjö PK | SWE |
49 Toni Kaic | Revolver- | None | Unclassified | Laholms PSK | SWE |
62 Marcus Molin | Production- | None | Unclassified | Växjö | SWE |
66 Johan Warholm | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Laholm PSK | SWE |
81 Adam Odgaard-Nexe | Production- | None | Unclassified | IPSC-Växjö | SWE |
84 Mattias Gustafsson | Open- | None | Unclassified | IPSC-Vaxjo | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
85 Carl-Henrik Garander | Standard- | None | Unclassified | - | SWE |
98 Dan Andersson | Production- | None | Unclassified | Växjö PK | SWE |
100 Fredrik Svensson | Production- | None | Unclassified | Växjö pk | SWE |
107 Roger Tiensuu | Standard- | Senior | C | IPSC Växjö | SWE |
108 Daniel Tiensuu | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Växjö PK | SWE |
113 Peter Szilagyi | Production- | None | Unclassified | Växjö Pistolskytteklubb | SWE |