Competitors

Max 150 competitors in main-match, currently 92 registered (80 approved, 12 pending) and 0 on waiting list
Max 50 competitors in pre-match, currently 41 registered (41 approved, 0 pending) and 0 on waiting list

view summary
#. First name Last name DIV CAT CLS Club REG SQ Reg Match
1. Bard Kristiansen Production- - M HPS
NOR
1 A MM
2. Hans Petter Kvarsnes Production- - U Hps
NOR
1 A MM
3. Morten Klov Production- S U SSL
NOR
- X MM
4. Odd Strengenes Production- - U Hamar Praktiske Skyttere
NOR
1 A MM
5. Pål Ripnes Production- - U SSL Haugesund
NOR
1 A MM
6. Tore Varlid Production- - U GPK
NOR
- X MM
7. Mikael Agnebo Production- - U VDS
SWE
- X MM
8. Thomas Nordvi Production- - A LOP
NOR
5 A MM
9. Jan Erik Kjønsvik Standard- - U HPK
NOR
3 A MM
10. Håkon Myklebust Production- - B OKTS
NOR
1 A MM
11. Ronny Røise Production- - U Gjøvik Pistol Klubb
NOR
20 A PM
12. Espen Skancke Fiskebeck Production- - U HPS
NOR
10 A MM
13. Espen Birketvedt Production- - U Kristiansand Garnisons Pistolklubb
NOR
- X MM
14. John Sørbo Production- - C ASK (Asker Skyteklubb)
NOR
- X MM
15. Jan-Tore Nikolaisen Production- - U SSK
NOR
20 A PM
16. Bjørn Ove Sekkingstad Production- S U BSK
NOR
- X MM
17. Manfred ERGLER Production- S U SV Jestetten
DEU
6 A MM
18. Geir Herdal Production- - B NOP
NOR
10 A MM
19. Jens Berentzen Production- - U NOP
NOR
10 A MM
20. Folke Myrvang Production- S U NOP
NOR
10 A MM
21. Tore Haugli Open- - U ASK
NOR
- X MM
22. Robert Ditlef Johansen Production- S U NOP
NOR
- X MM
23. Trond Gustavsen Production- - B MPK
NOR
- X MM
24. Vegar Gabrielsen Production- - U -
NOR
9 A MM
25. Jørn Nergård Production- - U LOP
NOR
- X MM
26. Roy Thorud Production- - C NOP
NOR
10 A MM
27. Torben Nilsen Production- - U Setermoen sportsskytterklubb
NOR
20 A PM
28. Peter Magnus Production- - U Ishavsbyen Dynamiske sportsskyttere
NOR
- P MM
29. Kjetil Edvardsen Production- - C NOP
NOR
10 A MM
30. Joakim Lied Haga Production- - U NOP
NOR
6 A MM
31. Sondre Strømdahl Production- - U NOP
NOR
6 A MM
32. Bjørn Tore Kristiansen Production- - U Setermoen Sportsskytterklubb
NOR
20 A PM
33. Eystein Leren Production- - U NOP
NOR
6 A MM
34. Hugo M Hansen Production- - U Setermoen
NOR
20 A PM
35. Olav Soldal Production- - C ASK
NOR
- X MM
36. Rune Skimten Production- - U NOP
NOR
- X MM
37. Geir Jørgensen Production- - U Salten dynamiske sportsskyttere
NOR
- X MM
38. Tor Ketil Krogh Olsen Production- - M HPS
NOR
1 A MM
39. Roy Jolma-Stensland Standard+ - U sss
NOR
- P MM
40. Martin Marker Production- - U Setermoen Sportsskytterklubb
NOR
20 A PM
41. Frode Viken Standard- - U KDS
NOR
2 A MM
42. Are Skotnes Standard+ - U KDS
NOR
2 A MM
43. Jon Arne Engan Production- - U MPK
NOR
4 A MM
44. Kaare Magnus Kalvik Production- S U Trondheim Feltskyttere
NOR
7 A MM
45. Anita Larsen Production- L U Trondheim Feltskyttere
NOR
7 A MM
46. Bjørn Håvard Wold Production- - U Salten Dynamiske Sportsskyttere
NOR
- X MM
47. Terje With Lunndal Production- - U Salten Dynamiske Sportsskyttere
NOR
9 A MM
48. Morten Kildahl Open+ - U LOP
NOR
5 A MM
49. Rune Vikeby Production- S A SSL
NOR
- X MM
50. Palle Sørensen Standard+ - U L.o.p.
NOR
5 A MM
51. Erik Harald Øian Open+ - U LOP
NOR
5 A MM
52. Harald Syse Production- - D LOP
NOR
- X MM
53. Rune Wilhelmsen Production- - U LSP
NOR
20 A PM
54. Lars Hagemann Production- - U Nordic shooting Academy
DNK
1 A MM
55. Fredrik Sørensen Production- - U SDS
NOR
- X MM
56. eirik jensen Production- - U Salten Dynamiske SportsSkyttere
NOR
- X MM
57. Tåle Johnstad Production- - U HPS
NOR
1 A MM
58. André Jensen Production- - U NPK/NPS
NOR
20 A PM
59. Einar Johan Holst Production- S U MPK
NOR
20 A PM
60. Christopher Blomberg Production- - U Lidingö SSK
SWE
- X MM
61. Gregar Ryen Løver Production- - U SSK
NOR
- X PM
62. Sigurd Henjum Halsnes Production- - U SSK
NOR
20 A PM
63. Jens Erikstad Production- - U ishavsbyen dynamisk skyttere
NOR
- P MM
64. Bjørnar-Åge Pettersen Standard+ - U IDS
NOR
20 A PM
65. Thor Andreas Grannæs Production- S U NOP
NOR
10 A MM
66. Frida Holmkvist Production- L U Stockholms försvarsutbildares skytteförening
SWE
- X MM
67. Håkan Johansson Open+ - U Sthlms Försvarsutbildares skf
SWE
- X MM
68. Kjetil Jørgensen Production- - U Storfjord Sportsskytterklubb
NOR
20 A PM
69. Geir K Hansen Production- - U Ishavsbyen dynamiske sportskytere
NOR
20 A PM
70. Marcus Eriksen Open+ - U IDS
NOR
20 A PM
71. Daniel Westerlund Standard- - U ADS
SWE
20 A PM
72. Einar Helge Eldorsen Open+ - U BSK
NOR
- P MM
73. Bjørn Egil Larsen Standard- - U Nordvest Sportskyttarlag (NVS)
NOR
- P MM
74. Arne Monsen Open+ S U BSK
NOR
- P MM
75. Kent Roger Ingulfsvann Standard- - U Namdal SSL
NOR
- P MM
76. Knut Øystein Bilden Production- S U LOP
NOR
5 A MM
77. Atle Arvesen Production- S C L.O.P
NOR
5 A MM
78. Daniel Bolsøy Open- - U Setermoen sportskytterklubb
NOR
20 A PM
79. Odd Marius Ulvang Production- - U Salten Dynamiske Sportsskyttere
NOR
9 A MM
80. Tore Halse Production- - U Storfjord sportsskytterklubb
NOR
- X PM
81. Lars Ole Musum Production- - U Narvik
NOR
- P MM
82. Olav Høiback Production- - U LOP
NOR
5 A MM
83. Øyvind Holdhus Production- - U Storfjord Sportskytterklubb
NOR
- P MM
84. Arne Dalhøi Standard- S U HPK
NOR
20 A PM
85. Bernhard Weissenbacher Production- - U Sportschützen Vöcklabruck
AUT
20 A PM
86. Johan Fredriksen Production- - U setermoen dynamiske sportskytterklu sportsklubben
NOR
20 A PM
87. Eirik Hauglid Production- - U Setermoen sportskytterklubb
NOR
20 A PM
88. Simon Fritzenwallner Revolver+ - U Sportschützen Vöcklabruck
AUT
20 A PM
89. Robin Murray Standard- - U Setermoen sportskytterklubb
NOR
20 A PM
90. Svein Helge Hennum Production- S B KPG
NOR
- X MM
91. Njål Ladstein Production- - C OKTS
NOR
- X MM
92. Pasi Niikkonen Production- - C KaPra
FIN
2 A MM
93. Bjørn Thomas Olsen Open+ - U DSSA
NOR
- P MM
94. Vesa Kaunisto Production- - U KaPra
FIN
2 A MM
95. Markus Alvestad Standard+ - U Moss PK
NOR
- X MM
96. Jon Arne Løvlid Production- - U ishavsbyen dynamiske skyttere Tromsø
NOR
- X MM
97. Daniel Gulle Production- - U Rjps
SWE
- X MM
98. Daniel F Molnes Production- - U Setermoen Sportsskytterklubb
NOR
20 A PM
99. Magnus Gustafsson Standard- - U RPK
SWE
7 A MM
100. Arne Falla Production- S U OKTS
NOR
- X MM
101. Andreas Venås Standard+ - U HPK
NOR
3 A MM
102. Olli-Pekka Kerkelä Open+ - U RangeMaster
FIN
- X MM
103. Halvor Ajer Production- S U NOP
NOR
10 A MM
104. Audun Christoffersen Open+ - U IDS
NOR
4 A MM
105. Kyrre Lee Production- - U Bjørkelangen
NOR
20 A PM
106. Jørn Aasland Production- - C OKTS
NOR
3 A MM
107. Anders Røine Production- - U OKTS
NOR
3 A MM
108. Anders Christiansen Open+ - U MPK
NOR
20 A PM
109. Esa Kaunisto Production- - U -
FIN
2 A MM
110. Terje Tessem Standard+ - U SSS
NOR
20 A PM
111. Jon Regbo Production- - U OKTS
NOR
3 A MM
112. Igor Altushkin Production- - U -
RUS
11 A MM
113. Vladimir Titov Standard+ - U -
RUS
11 A MM
114. Eduardo De Cobos Production- - U -
ESP
11 A MM
115. Victor Boyarkin Open+ - U -
RUS
11 A MM
116. Teppo Ronkainen Production- - C KAPRA
FIN
2 A MM
117. John Willy Jakobsen Production- - U Bergen Pistolklubb
NOR
4 A MM
118. Kenneth Salen Open+ - U OFS
NOR
- X MM
119. Henning Salvesen Production- - U -
NOR
4 A MM
120. Jan Børge Søviknes Production- - U BSU
NOR
4 A MM
121. Jon Magne Lesund Standard- - U hemne pistolklubb
NOR
3 A MM
122. Bård MIL Kristiansen Production- - U HPS/SSK
NOR
- D PM
123. Odd-Erik Lauritzen Production- - U -
NOR
- X MM
124. Runar Staveli Production- - U OFS (Oslo Feltskyttere)
NOR
10 A MM
125. Simon Engan Production- - U SDS
NOR
9 A MM
126. Victor Mickelsen Standard+ - U Nss
NOR
7 A MM
127. Kristoffer Fagerstrand Heia Standard+ - U NSS
NOR
7 A MM
128. Martin Steen Standard+ - U NSS
NOR
7 A MM
129. Thomas Heia Østborg Standard+ - U Namdal sportsskytterlag
NOR
7 A MM
130. Robert Meyer Standard- - U IDS
NOR
20 A PM
131. Kristian Nilsen Production- - U Setermoen Sportsskytterklubb
NOR
20 A PM
132. Knut Erik Oterholm Production- - U SSK
NOR
20 A PM
133. Svein-Tore Tobiassen Production- - U SSK
NOR
20 A PM
134. Iselin Winther Standard- L U Bergen Pistolklubb
NOR
4 A MM
135. Ole P. Erlandsen Production- - U HPK
NOR
6 A MM
136. Anders Ingebrigtsen Production- - U Stavanger Sportsskytterlag
NOR
6 A MM
137. Per Hansen Production- - U TFS
NOR
- X MM
138. Robert Engh Production- - U Abbotsford Fish and Game
CAN
1 A MM
139. Lars Arild Oldervik Standard- - U Hemne pistolklubb
NOR
3 A MM
140. Mats Nordberg Production- - U Boden
SWE
8 A MM
141. Lars Forsman Open+ - U BSSK
SWE
8 A MM
142. Magnus Söderberg Standard- - U Bodens Sportskytteklubb
SWE
8 A MM
143. Petter Langstrand Open+ - U Storfjord sporskyterklubb
NOR
20 A PM
144. Curt Själin Production- - U Lycksele DS
SWE
20 A PM
145. Jon Essebro Standard- - U Lycksele DS
SWE
20 A PM
146. Emil Holmfridsson Production- S U Lycksele DS
SWE
- X PM
147. Isak Essebro Production- - U Lds
SWE
20 A PM
148. Johan Åström Production- - U BSSK
SWE
8 A MM
149. Synne Frafjord Production- - U Setermoen sporsskytterklubb
NOR
20 A PM
150. Niklas Lindkvist Production- - U Södertäljepolisens skytteförening
SWE
- X MM
151. Andreas Christensen Production- - U Ssk
NOR
20 A PM
152. Ingvar Rist Bogetveit Production- - U SSK
NOR
20 A PM
153. Hallgeir Pedersen Production- - U -
NOR
6 A MM
154. Vladimir Titov Production- - U -
RUS
11 P MM
155. Øystein Langstrand Standard- - U Storfjord Sportskytterklubb
NOR
8 A MM
156. Eric Högman Production- - U Lycksele Dynamiska Skyttar
SWE
- X PM
157. Aleksander Enoksen Standard- - U -
NOR
20 A PM
158. Jacob Lindblom Production- - U BSSK
SWE
8 A MM
159. Eirik Valstad Production- - U Salten Dynamiske Sportsskyttere
NOR
9 A MM
160. Andre Storskjær Production- S U narvik praktiske skyttere
NOR
7 A MM
161. Espen Ribe Production- - U IDS
NOR
4 A MM
162. Emil Aronsen Production- - U SSK
NOR
20 A PM
163. Stian Andreassen Production- - U NPK/NPS
NOR
9 A MM
164. Andreas Skaug Production- - U SSK
NOR
20 A PM
165. Lars Enersen Open- - U -
NOR
20 A PM
166. Fredrik Skallerud Production- - U moss
NOR
2 A MM
167. Belinda Karlsen Standard- L U Storfjord Sportsskytterklubb
NOR
8 A MM
168. Ilya Gubin Standard- S GM Moscow 1
RUS
11 P MM
169. Arild Hekkelstrand Standard- - U Narvik Praktiske Skyttere
NOR
4 A MM
170. Rune Viken Production- - U Nvssl
NOR
2 A MM
Country
Competitors
NOR
98
SWE
10
FIN
4
RUS
3
AUT
2
DNK
1
CAN
1
DEU
1
ESP
1

return

Division / Category
Open
S
0
-
10
L
0
Total
10
Division / Category
Production
S
9
-
74
L
1
Total
84
Division / Category
Standard
S
1
-
23
L
2
Total
26
Division / Category
Revolver
S
0
-
1
L
0
Total
1