Competitors

Max 42 competitors allowed, currently 33 registered (33 approved, 0 pending) and 1 on waiting list

view summary
#. First name Last name DIV CAT CLS Club REG SQ Reg
1. Mark Weisinger Standard- S U CPS
DNK
- X
2. Jørgen Rigtrup Open+ S U KBH
DNK
2 A
3. Peter Munk Andersen Standard- S U Frederiksberg
DNK
3 A
4. Christian Ditlev Jensen Production- - U Copenhagen Practical Shooters
DNK
3 A
5. Peter Nystrup Mortensen Production- - U Dynamic Shooting CPH
DNK
2 A
6. Henrik Lemming Revolver+ S U CPS
DNK
3 A
7. Jan Bolvig Andersen Standard- S U CPS
DNK
- X
8. Coskun Aktas Standard- - U CPS
DNK
2 D
9. Henrik Lerfeldt Standard- S U SSIN
DNK
1 A
10. Jacob Larsen Production- - U -
DNK
1 A
11. Michael Munkholm Production- - U -
DNK
1 A
12. Christian Jørgensen Standard- - U Holbæk Skytteforening
DNK
1 A
13. Jan Bodé Standard- S U SSIN
DNK
1 A
14. Aleksander Tchernavskij Production- - U SSIN
DNK
3 A
15. Claus Jensen Production- - U Frederiksberg skyttelaug
DNK
3 A
16. Steffen Hinge Production- - U Frederiksberg Skyttelaug
DNK
3 A
17. Claus Madsen Standard- - U Frederiksberg Skyttelaug
DNK
- X
18. Johnny Frederiksen Production- - U Dynamic Shooting CPH
DNK
3 A
19. Thomas Kirk Standard- - U Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening
DNK
3 A
20. Jane Thillerup Open- L U CPS
DNK
2 A
21. claus Sander Standard- S U CPS
DNK
2 A
22. Rasmus Saxild Standard- - U CPS
DNK
3 A
23. jens christiansen Standard- S U FSF
DNK
1 A
24. Kim Klarskov Jeppesen Standard- S U SSIN
DNK
1 A
25. Jack Rømer Standard- - U Copenhagen Practical Shooters
DNK
2 A
26. Michael Stefansen Production- - U SIF
DNK
- W
27. Karsten Andreasen Production- - U Ssin
DNK
3 D
28. Jesper Themsen Production- - U CPS
DNK
2 D
29. Hans Jorgen Jensen Standard- SS U ssin
DNK
1 A
30. Morten Jørgensen Production- - U Værløse Skytteforening
DNK
3 D
31. Henrik Lenskjold Open+ S U BVS
DNK
- A
32. Dennis Martlev Production- - U CPS
DNK
- X
33. Ronnie Johansen Production- - U SAS
DNK
3 A
34. Nick Ravn Production- - U MSG
DNK
- X
35. Martin Jepsen Production- - U -
DNK
1 A
36. Jens Heltø Production- - U CPS
DNK
3 A
37. Troels Lenda Production- - U CPS
DNK
3 D
38. Torben G. Skjoldborg Standard- - U SSIN
DNK
2 A
39. Heidi NotKnown Open+ L U ssin
DNK
1 A
40. Flemming NotKnown Open+ S U ssin
DNK
1 A
41. Lars Hagemann Production- - GM Nordic shooting Academy
DNK
2 A
42. Gert Erling Hansen Open+ S B Nyk.sj. SSIN
DNK
1 A
43. Jess Lund Standard+ - U SSIN
DNK
2 A
44. Morten Juul Andersen Production- - U CPS
DNK
2 A
Country
Competitors
DNK
33

return

Division / Category
Open
S
4
-
0
L
2
SS
0
Total
6
Division / Category
Production
S
0
-
13
L
0
SS
0
Total
13
Division / Category
Standard
S
6
-
6
L
0
SS
1
Total
13
Division / Category
Revolver
S
1
-
0
L
0
SS
0
Total
1