1. Stage 1 - Bane 16
Hit Factor Name Time p A|C|D|M|NS id
2.1115 Mark Weisinger Classic- 23.68 50p 9|1|2|0|0 330199
0.6042 Coskun Aktas Standard- 16.55 10p 3|4|3|2|0 330183
2.2691 Claus Sander Standard- 18.95 43p 10|1|0|1|0 330219
2.2648 Morten Schrøder Production- 22.96 52p 8|4|0|0|0 330221
1.5432 Dennis Martlev Production- 12.96 20p 6|3|1|2|0 330200
3.3126 Jacob Larsen Production- 14.49 48p 6|6|0|0|0 330201
3.3913 Peter Olsen Mertz Production- 11.50 39p 9|1|1|1|0 330239
2.3609 Michael Low Revolver- 23.72 56p 10|2|0|0|0 330203
3.2321 Erkki Søndergaard Standard- 15.47 50p 7|5|0|0|0 330185
2.4390 Anne-Mette Hariken Production- 22.14 54p 9|3|0|0|0 330186
1.3968 Frank Pantung Hariken Production- 15.75 22p 7|2|1|2|0 330188
2.7159 Michael Stefansen Production- 14.36 39p 8|3|0|1|0 330223
1.8392 Anders Persson Standard- 19.03 35p 6|5|0|1|0 330206
1.5173 Rasmus Saxild Standard- 13.84 21p 9|2|0|1|2 330190
0.0000 Martin Jensen Production- 0.00 0p 0|0|0|0|0 330225
4.8908 Claus Madsen Standard- 11.45 56p 10|2|0|0|0 330227
1.9214 Jane Thillerup Open- 22.90 44p 9|3|0|0|1 330228
0.7561 Jack Olsen Production- 25.13 19p 2|5|4|1|0 330231
1.8506 Torben G. Skjoldborg Standard- 14.59 27p 8|2|1|1|1 330209
4.1340 Casper Skaarup Production- 14.03 58p 11|1|0|0|0 330233
2.1661 Claus Stahnke Open- 16.62 36p 6|5|1|0|1 330193
1.2907 Peder Bendix Didriksen Standard- 17.82 23p 6|4|1|1|1 330195
0.1540 Claus Guldfeldt Production- 32.46 5p 6|1|2|3|0 330236
3.3333 Christian Ditlev Jensen Production- 11.10 37p 7|4|0|1|0 330373
1.0403 Thomas Engel Production- 15.38 16p 4|5|1|2|0 330198
2. Stage 2 - Bane 16
Hit Factor Name Time p A|C|D|M|NS id
2.5329 Mark Weisinger Classic- 41.85 106p 19|10|1|2|0 330267
4.0904 Coskun Aktas Standard- 32.76 134p 19|13|0|0|0 330260
1.4109 Claus Sander Standard- 64.50 91p 19|8|2|3|0 330275
1.1213 Morten Schrøder Production- 39.24 44p 18|7|3|4|3 330268
2.0489 Dennis Martlev Production- 27.82 57p 16|8|3|5|0 330261
4.4262 Jacob Larsen Production- 31.63 140p 22|10|0|0|0 330262
3.6011 Peter Olsen Mertz Production- 25.27 91p 18|10|1|3|0 330300
2.4611 Michael Low Revolver- 43.07 106p 19|10|1|2|0 330263
3.9466 Erkki Søndergaard Standard- 34.46 136p 22|8|2|0|0 330253
2.4052 Anne-Mette Hariken Production- 51.14 123p 21|9|1|1|0 330254
3.1065 Frank Pantung Hariken Production- 45.71 142p 24|7|1|0|0 330255
4.1502 Michael Stefansen Production- 30.36 126p 17|13|2|0|0 330269
2.0907 Anders Persson Standard- 36.83 77p 17|10|2|3|1 330264
5.0725 Rasmus Saxild Standard- 27.60 140p 22|10|0|0|0 330256
4.2131 Claus Madsen Standard- 33.23 140p 23|8|1|0|0 330270
1.2500 Jane Thillerup Open- 45.60 57p 19|7|1|5|0 330271
1.2971 Jack Olsen Production- 55.51 72p 9|13|8|2|0 330272
5.7078 Torben G. Skjoldborg Standard- 26.63 152p 28|4|0|0|0 330265
3.2000 Casper Skaarup Production- 32.50 104p 17|13|0|2|0 330266
4.0976 Claus Stahnke Open- 33.19 136p 20|12|0|0|0 330257
4.2029 Peder Bendix Didriksen Standard- 35.69 150p 28|3|1|0|0 330258
1.2428 Claus Guldfeldt Production- 41.84 52p 14|9|5|4|1 330273
4.5821 Christian Ditlev Jensen Production- 27.28 125p 21|10|0|1|0 330274
3.7479 Thomas Engel Production- 35.22 132p 18|14|0|0|0 330259
3. Stage 3 - Bane 15
Hit Factor Name Time p A|C|D|M|NS id
2.4735 Mark Weisinger Classic- 19.81 49p 8|3|0|0|0 330290
3.4483 Coskun Aktas Standard- 15.95 55p 11|0|0|0|0 330283
1.8302 Claus Sander Standard- 25.68 47p 8|2|1|0|0 330297
1.4553 Morten Schrøder Production- 19.24 28p 9|1|0|1|1 330298
3.2583 Dennis Martlev Production- 16.88 55p 11|0|0|0|0 330284
3.7009 Jacob Larsen Production- 13.24 49p 8|3|0|0|0 330285
3.8760 Peter Olsen Mertz Production- 14.19 55p 11|0|0|0|0 330299
1.1457 Michael Low Revolver- 27.93 32p 7|2|1|1|0 330286
2.5375 Erkki Søndergaard Standard- 19.31 49p 8|3|0|0|0 330276
1.5612 Anne-Mette Hariken Production- 24.34 38p 9|1|0|1|0 330277
3.3608 Frank Pantung Hariken Production- 15.77 53p 10|1|0|0|0 330278
2.8846 Michael Stefansen Production- 17.68 51p 9|2|0|0|0 330291
0.9278 Anders Persson Standard- 24.79 23p 8|1|0|2|0 330287
3.8869 Rasmus Saxild Standard- 14.15 55p 11|0|0|0|0 330279
3.0702 Claus Madsen Standard- 15.96 49p 9|1|1|0|0 330292
2.6634 Jane Thillerup Open- 20.65 55p 11|0|0|0|0 330293
1.2447 Jack Olsen Production- 37.76 47p 8|2|1|0|0 330294
3.4182 Torben G. Skjoldborg Standard- 14.92 51p 9|2|0|0|0 330288
3.1737 Casper Skaarup Production- 16.70 53p 10|1|0|0|0 330289
0.0000 Claus Stahnke Open- 0.00 0p 8|2|1|0|0 330280
3.2491 Peder Bendix Didriksen Standard- 13.85 45p 11|0|0|0|1 330281
0.5433 Claus Guldfeldt Production- 23.93 13p 8|1|0|2|1 330295
3.7955 Christian Ditlev Jensen Production- 12.91 49p 8|3|0|0|0 330296
2.3559 Thomas Engel Production- 16.13 38p 9|1|0|1|0 330282
4. Stage 4 - Bane 15
Hit Factor Name Time p A|C|D|M|NS id
1.7593 Mark Weisinger Classic- 64.80 114p 21|3|0|0|0 330314
2.1231 Coskun Aktas Standard- 41.92 89p 18|2|3|1|0 330307
1.0058 Claus Sander Standard- 49.71 50p 15|5|0|4|0 330321
1.4043 Morten Schrøder Production- 47.00 66p 16|5|1|2|1 330322
3.1203 Dennis Martlev Production- 33.33 104p 18|4|2|0|0 330315
2.7316 Jacob Larsen Production- 40.27 110p 19|5|0|0|0 330309
2.9577 Peter Olsen Mertz Production- 32.12 95p 18|5|0|1|0 330324
1.5856 Michael Low Revolver- 56.13 89p 16|6|1|1|0 330310
2.4253 Erkki Søndergaard Standard- 46.18 112p 20|4|0|0|0 330308
1.4230 Anne-Mette Hariken Production- 61.14 87p 15|7|1|1|0 330301
2.4791 Frank Pantung Hariken Production- 35.90 89p 20|3|0|1|0 330302
2.9213 Michael Stefansen Production- 35.60 104p 17|6|1|0|0 330323
1.8872 Anders Persson Standard- 51.93 98p 15|7|2|0|0 330311
3.2996 Rasmus Saxild Standard- 34.55 114p 21|3|0|0|0 330303
3.8000 Claus Madsen Standard- 30.00 114p 22|1|1|0|0 330316
2.0879 Jane Thillerup Open- 49.81 104p 18|4|2|0|0 330317
0.0654 Jack Olsen Production- 61.19 4p 12|4|2|6|1 330318
3.0271 Torben G. Skjoldborg Standard- 28.08 85p 14|8|1|1|0 330312
3.0534 Casper Skaarup Production- 36.68 112p 20|4|0|0|0 330313
2.7800 Claus Stahnke Open- 36.69 102p 15|9|0|0|0 330304
2.2258 Peder Bendix Didriksen Standard- 31.45 70p 18|3|1|2|0 330305
0.7070 Claus Guldfeldt Production- 53.75 38p 12|5|3|4|0 330319
2.8121 Christian Ditlev Jensen Production- 35.56 100p 16|6|2|0|0 330320
2.3715 Thomas Engel Production- 40.48 96p 14|8|2|0|0 330306
5. Stage 5 - Bane 14
Hit Factor Name Time p A|C|D|M|NS id
3.5186 Mark Weisinger Classic- 14.21 50p 7|5|0|0|0 330337
2.4371 Coskun Aktas Standard- 12.72 31p 6|3|2|1|0 330331
2.6300 Claus Sander Standard- 17.11 45p 11|0|0|1|0 330345
3.5561 Morten Schrøder Production- 16.31 58p 11|1|0|0|0 330346
3.3199 Dennis Martlev Production- 9.94 33p 7|2|2|1|0 330338
3.9402 Jacob Larsen Production- 7.36 29p 5|4|2|1|0 330339
6.1364 Peter Olsen Mertz Production- 8.80 54p 9|3|0|0|0 330348
3.7511 Michael Low Revolver- 11.73 44p 5|6|1|0|0 330333
5.1724 Erkki Søndergaard Standard- 9.28 48p 8|2|2|0|0 330332
2.0161 Anne-Mette Hariken Production- 17.36 35p 6|5|0|1|0 330325
5.2336 Frank Pantung Hariken Production- 10.70 56p 10|2|0|0|0 330326
4.8574 Michael Stefansen Production- 9.47 46p 6|5|1|0|0 330347
4.6834 Anders Persson Standard- 11.53 54p 9|3|0|0|0 330334
5.3872 Rasmus Saxild Standard- 8.91 48p 11|1|0|0|1 330327
6.2921 Claus Madsen Standard- 8.90 56p 10|2|0|0|0 330340
3.5336 Jane Thillerup Open- 14.15 50p 7|5|0|0|0 330341
2.0891 Jack Olsen Production- 14.36 30p 5|4|3|0|1 330342
4.9818 Torben G. Skjoldborg Standard- 8.23 41p 9|2|0|1|0 330335
5.5556 Casper Skaarup Production- 9.72 54p 9|3|0|0|0 330336
2.8632 Claus Stahnke Open- 18.86 54p 9|3|0|0|0 330328
4.4168 Peder Bendix Didriksen Standard- 8.83 39p 8|3|0|1|0 330329
2.2041 Claus Guldfeldt Production- 12.25 27p 3|7|1|1|0 330343
6.7470 Christian Ditlev Jensen Production- 8.30 56p 10|2|0|0|0 330344
5.9864 Thomas Engel Production- 7.35 44p 6|4|2|0|0 330330
6. Stage 6 - Bane 14
Hit Factor Name Time p A|C|D|M|NS id
2.4818 Mark Weisinger Classic- 34.25 85p 16|4|3|1|0 330361
3.3192 Coskun Aktas Standard- 28.32 94p 12|11|1|0|0 330354
2.5904 Claus Sander Standard- 35.13 91p 19|1|3|1|0 330368
3.0583 Morten Schrøder Production- 34.66 106p 17|7|0|0|0 330369
2.9435 Dennis Martlev Production- 25.14 74p 14|8|0|2|0 330362
1.2587 Jacob Larsen Production- 21.45 27p 12|5|2|5|0 330363
4.3683 Peter Olsen Mertz Production- 23.35 102p 16|7|1|0|0 330372
1.7506 Michael Low Revolver- 32.56 57p 15|3|3|3|0 330357
1.9899 Erkki Søndergaard Standard- 25.63 51p 11|8|2|3|0 330355
1.4293 Anne-Mette Hariken Production- 41.98 60p 19|1|2|2|2 330356
2.1672 Frank Pantung Hariken Production- 32.30 70p 12|10|0|2|0 330349
3.3887 Michael Stefansen Production- 30.69 104p 16|8|0|0|0 330370
2.5291 Anders Persson Standard- 30.05 76p 11|9|4|0|1 330358
3.4598 Rasmus Saxild Standard- 26.88 93p 18|4|1|1|0 330350
3.5138 Claus Madsen Standard- 27.89 98p 14|9|1|0|0 330371
1.5271 Jane Thillerup Open- 41.91 64p 12|7|3|2|0 330364
2.1183 Jack Olsen Production- 45.32 96p 13|10|1|0|0 330365
4.5418 Torben G. Skjoldborg Standard- 25.10 114p 21|3|0|0|0 330359
4.0000 Casper Skaarup Production- 25.00 100p 19|5|0|0|1 330360
3.6350 Claus Stahnke Open- 27.51 100p 15|8|1|0|0 330351
1.9244 Peder Bendix Didriksen Standard- 29.10 56p 12|8|2|2|1 330352
1.0119 Claus Guldfeldt Production- 33.60 34p 13|6|1|4|1 330366
4.4484 Christian Ditlev Jensen Production- 22.48 100p 15|8|1|0|0 330367
2.2424 Thomas Engel Production- 30.77 69p 9|10|4|1|0 330353

Last result: July 27, 2021, 10:08 a.m.

show/hide instructions show/hide settings return

Select stages

Show X Top shooters

Enter some text on how to use this feature !!!