Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 Kurt-Åke Kallin | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | SLVF | SWE |
36 Per Bergfeldt | Revolver+ | None | Unclassified | Rosersberg PK | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
15 Timmy Kallin | Standard- | None | Unclassified | SLVF | SWE |
59 Magnus Borgenstrand | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Salem's PK | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 Daniel Lindblad | Production- | None | Unclassified | LVF | SWE |
55 Patrik Sundell | Open- | None | Unclassified | LVF | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 Joel Sundstedt | Standard- | None | Unclassified | LVF | SWE |
39 Paul Reif | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Södertälje polis skytteförening | SWE |
69 Sebastian Carlsson | Production- | None | Unclassified | SSK | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
66 Jiro Nihei | Production- | None | Unclassified | LVF | SWE |
68 Vinko Rosic | Production- | None | Unclassified | Stockholm LVF | SWE |
94 Stilianos Simeonidis | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | Lvf | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
42 Magnus Lindblå | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Rosersberg PK | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 Marcus Keife | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Roslagens Pistolskyttar | SWE |
20 Torbjörn Gebrat | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | RPS | SWE |
44 Örjan Lundberg | Production- | None | Unclassified | Rosersberg PK | SWE |
53 Stilianos Birbakos | Production- | None | Unclassified | VDS | SWE |
57 Christofer Molén | Production- | None | Unclassified | Roslagens Pistolskyttar | SWE |
62 Thomas Broomé | Production- | None | Unclassified | VDS | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
31 Hans Nilsson | Production- | None | Unclassified | NLT PSK | SWE |
41 Johan Röstberg | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Nordisk Larm o Teleteknik PSK | SWE |
49 Jim Berglund | Production- | None | Unclassified | NLTPSK | SWE |
54 Robert Björk | Production- | None | Unclassified | RPK DS | SWE |
58 Daniel Svensson | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Rosersberg PK | SWE |
83 Konstantin Chow | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | Ballongberget | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 Jim Larsén | Open+ | None | Unclassified | LVF | SWE |
7 Marianne Hansen | Production- | Lady | Unclassified | VDS | SWE |
10 Johan Hansen | Open+ | Senior | Grand Master | Luftvärnsföreningen LVF | SWE |
13 Alfred Pons | Open+ | Junior | Unclassified | - | SWE |
17 Erik Bjalkvall | Production- | None | Unclassified | Stockholm LVF | SWE |
86 Rahel Azad | Production- | None | Unclassified | Stockholms LVF | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
16 Peter Carlsson | Production- | None | Unclassified | LVF | SWE |
30 Robert Blom | Production- | None | Unclassified | Södertäljepolisens skytteförening | SWE |
64 Clas Öhman | Production- | None | Unclassified | Tyresö SKF | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
67 Erik Ljunggren | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Bromma PK | SWE |
73 Henrik Grip | Standard- | None | Unclassified | VSD | SWE |
76 Magnus Pettersson | Production- | None | Unclassified | Spsf Södertäljepolisens skytteförening | SWE |
80 Ricardo Soler | Production- | None | Unclassified | SSK ( Södertörns skytteklubb ) | SWE |
82 Peter Stavling | Standard+ | Senior | Unclassified | LVF | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22 William Gjerulf | Standard- | None | Unclassified | LVF | SWE |
33 christopher gjerulf | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Lvf | SWE |
84 Thomas Rickardsson | Production- | None | Unclassified | LVF | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 Håkan Johansson | Open+ | None | Unclassified | Sthlms Försvarsutbildares Skf | SWE |
2 Frida Holmkvist | Open+ | Lady | Unclassified | Stockholms försvarsutbildares skytteförening | SWE |
18 Johan Bergh | Production- | None | Unclassified | Försvarsutbildarna Stockholms Skytteförening | SWE |
26 Marcus CF. Tinnerholm | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | Sthlms FörsvarsUtbildares skf | SWE |
28 Sarah Grey | Production- | Lady | Unclassified | Försvarsutbildarana | SWE |
32 Richard Blom | Production- | None | Unclassified | Stockholms försvarsutbildares skytteförening | SWE |
35 John Kleyer | Production- | None | Unclassified | Stockholms försvarsutbildared skf. | SWE |
51 Christian Wangel | Production- | None | Unclassified | RPK | SWE |
63 Fredrik Adolphsson | Production- | None | Unclassified | Fbu | SWE |
74 Fredrik Sunnermark | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | S:t Eskils Skyttar, Eskilstuna | SWE |
90 Per-Erik Hessling | Production- | None | Unclassified | FBU | SWE |
91 Bengt Bäckström | Classic- | Senior | A | Tyresö | SWE |
97 Fredrik Stangebye | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Stockholms Försvarsutbildares Skytteförening | SWE |
100 Karl Friberg | Standard- | None | Unclassified | södertörns skytteklubb | SWE |
101 Joakim Rudensten | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | Linköping Shooting Club | SWE |
102 Niklas Alkevik | Production- | None | Unclassified | STOCKHOLMS FÖRSVARSUTBILDARES SKYTTEFÖRENING | SWE |