Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 Michael Stefansen | Production- | None | Unclassified | SSIN | DNK |
6 Heidi Boline | Open+ | Lady | Unclassified | SSIN | DNK |
7 Flemming NotKnown | Open+ | Senior | Unclassified | ssin | DNK |
8 Kristian Bartholin | Open+ | None | Unclassified | Ssin | DNK |
10 Jacob Larsen | Production- | None | Unclassified | SSIN | DNK |
11 Gert Erling Hansen | Classic- | Senior | Master | Nyk.sj. SSIN | DNK |
20 Claus Stahnke | Open+ | Senior | Unclassified | SSIN | DNK |
22 Ole Victor | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | Nybro PK | SWE |
26 Michael Munkholm | Production- | None | Unclassified | - | DNK |
28 Aleksandar Duracov | Open+ | None | Unclassified | SSIN | DNK |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 Søren Tranberg Nielsen | Production- | None | Unclassified | Krudtuglen | DNK |
12 Jens-Micael Johansen | Production- | None | Unclassified | SSIN | DNK |
14 Henrik Laursen | Standard- | None | Unclassified | SSIN | DNK |
17 Johnny Hartmann | Production- | None | Unclassified | Slagelse skytteforening | DNK |
18 Peter Kamp | Production- | None | Unclassified | Farum skytteforening | DNK |
19 Morten Schrøder | Production- | None | Unclassified | Krudtuglen | DNK |
29 Lotte Høst Sjøholm | Open+ | Lady | Unclassified | SSIN, Gentofte | DNK |
34 Jan Leth-Espensen | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | SSIN | DNK |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 Per Westphalen | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | SSIN | DNK |
2 Hans Jorgen Jensen | Revolver+ | Super Senior | Unclassified | ssin | DNK |
5 Steen Pico Nielsen | Revolver- | Super Senior | Unclassified | SSIN (Hanebjerg) | DNK |
9 Selcuk Kahraman | Production- | None | Unclassified | SSIN | DNK |
23 Thomas Dyregaard | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | SSIN | DNK |
24 Michael Low | Revolver- | None | Unclassified | SSIN | DNK |
30 Jesper S | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Krudtuglen | DNK |
32 Torben Recke | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Krudtuglen | DNK |
33 Søren Larsen | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | SSIN | DNK |