Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 Kristian Bartholin | Open+ | None | Unclassified | Ssin | DNK |
31 Brian Starup | Production- | None | Unclassified | Hillerød | DNK |
35 Peter Nystrup Mortensen | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Dynamic Shooting CPH | DNK |
38 Andreas Albeck | Production- | None | A | Hillerød skytteforening | DNK |
42 Hans Jorgen Jensen | Revolver+ | Super Senior | Unclassified | ssin | DNK |
43 Kenneth Kleist | Production- | None | Unclassified | SAS | DNK |
44 Lotte Høst Sjøholm | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | SSIN, Gentofte | DNK |
46 Dennis Bagge Nielsen | Production- | None | Unclassified | - | DNK |
57 Jesper S | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Krudtuglen | DNK |
60 Pavel Ibenforth | Production- | None | Unclassified | - | DNK |
61 Issam Jafer | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | - | DNK |
63 Jess Lund | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | SSIN | DNK |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 Claus Henneberg | Production- | None | Unclassified | SSIN | DNK |
4 Jacob Larsen | Classic- | None | Unclassified | SSIN | DNK |
6 Kim Wiencken | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | SSIN | DNK |
9 Steen Bagger | Open- | Senior | Unclassified | SSIN | DNK |
12 Jens-Micael Johansen | Production- | None | Unclassified | SSIN | DNK |
21 Troels Lenda | Production- | None | Unclassified | Akademisk Skytteforening | DNK |
24 Kresten Hellberg | Production- | None | Unclassified | SSIN | DNK |
25 Arif Mehterzai | Production- | None | Unclassified | - | DNK |
39 Kim Klarskov Jeppesen | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | SSIN | DNK |
47 Ole Victor | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | Nybro PK | SWE |
59 Rune Robert Møller | Production- | None | Unclassified | LGI / SSIN | DNK |
62 Karsten Erfort | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Lfhs | DNK |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 Heidi Boline | Open+ | Senior | Unclassified | SSIN | DNK |
11 Aleksandar Duracov | Standard- | None | Unclassified | SSIN | DNK |
14 Flemming NotKnown | Open+ | Senior | Unclassified | SSIN | DNK |
16 Jan Guldbrandsen | Open+ | None | Unclassified | SSIN | DNK |
18 Jan Bodé | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | SSIN | DNK |
23 Aamir Hameed | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Krudtuglen | DNK |
26 Steen Pico Nielsen | Revolver- | Super Senior | Unclassified | SSIN (Hanebjerg) | DNK |
40 Torben G. Skjoldborg | Standard- | None | Unclassified | SSIN | DNK |
45 Morten Schrøder | Production- | None | Unclassified | Krudtuglen | DNK |
49 Christian Ditlev Jensen | Production- | None | Unclassified | Copenhagen Practical Shooters | DNK |
52 Søren Larsen | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | SSIN | DNK |
53 Peter Olsen Mertz | Production- | None | Unclassified | CPS | DNK |
54 Kristin Sørum | Production- | Lady | Unclassified | CPS | DNK |
64 Jørgen Rigtrup | Revolver- | None | Unclassified | Copenhagen Practical Shooters | DNK |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
15 Thomas Andersen | Production- | None | Unclassified | SSIN | DNK |
19 Mohammed Jafer | Production- | None | Unclassified | K's | DNK |
20 Mahmoud Sk Sari-Kahia | Production- | None | Unclassified | CPS | DNK |
22 Khaled Abdulkarim | Open- | None | Unclassified | KS | DNK |
27 Phillip Aaen | Production- | None | Unclassified | CPS | DNK |
28 Rasmus Saxild | Standard- | None | Unclassified | SSIN | DNK |
32 Morten Andersen | Production- | None | Unclassified | CPS | DNK |
33 Anders Skjold | Production- | None | Unclassified | Pi København | DNK |
34 Martin Jensen | Production- | None | Unclassified | Cps | DNK |
36 John Cramer | Production- | None | Unclassified | SSIN | DNK |
37 Thomas Engel | Production- | None | Unclassified | ssin | DNK |
48 Michael Stefansen | Production- | None | Unclassified | SSIN | DNK |
50 Michael Low | Revolver- | None | Unclassified | SSIN | DNK |