Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 Anders Røine | Production- | None | D | OKTS | NOR |
2 Kian Spongsveen | Production- | None | Unclassified | OKTS | NOR |
6 Nils Einar Eide | Production- | None | Unclassified | OKTS | NOR |
8 Kevin Denton | Open- | None | Unclassified | Okts | NOR |
14 Trond Løkke | Production- | None | C | OKTS | NOR |
21 Alexander Bull | Open+ | None | Unclassified | OKTS | NOR |
25 Jens Magne Andreassen | Standard- | None | Unclassified | OKTS | NOR |
27 Marianne Barbo | Standard- | Lady | Unclassified | SSL Oslo | NOR |
39 Aleksander Stanisic | Open+ | None | Unclassified | OKTS | NOR |
41 Fred Erik Kildal | Production- | Super Senior | Unclassified | OKTS | NOR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 Sohel Elbarkani | Production- | None | Unclassified | - | NOR |
36 Anthony Golding | Production- | None | Unclassified | - | NOR |
37 Richart Larsen | Production- | None | Unclassified | OKTS | NOR |
45 Marius Gålås | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | OKTS | NOR |
46 Lars Hjelmeseth | Production- | None | Unclassified | SSL | NOR |
48 Per-Øivind Berg | Production- | None | Unclassified | ASK | NOR |
52 Tore Haugli | Standard+ | None | B | NOP | NOR |
53 Olav Delphin | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | OKTS | NOR |
54 Per Vangsnes | Standard- | Super Senior | C | SSL | NOR |
55 Milo Stanisic Waagaard | Open+ | None | Unclassified | OKTS | NOR |
63 Tor Erik Mikalsen | Production- | None | B | MPK | NOR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 Jim Rune Nilsen | Production- | None | Unclassified | OKTS | NOR |
17 Torgeir Rui | Open+ | None | Unclassified | OFS | NOR |
18 Kjetil Sletsjøe Svendsen | Production- | None | A | OKTS | NOR |
19 Ole Christian Rynning | Production- | None | Unclassified | OKTS | NOR |
22 Henrik Hornemann | Open+ | None | Unclassified | RPK | NOR |
24 Christoffer Kohl | Production- | None | Unclassified | OKTS | NOR |
28 Geir Herdal | Production- | Senior | B | OKTS | NOR |
30 Anders Nerheim | Open+ | None | Master | OKTS | NOR |
31 Dariusz Kowalczyk | Open+ | None | A | OKTS | NOR |
40 Ståle Støvland | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | OKTS | NOR |
43 Petter Haaland | Classic+ | None | C | OKTS | NOR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 Magnus Aasehaug | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | SSL | NOR |
42 Aksel Gresvig | Production- | None | Unclassified | NOP | NOR |
47 Espen S Fiskebeck | Production- | None | Master | Okts | NOR |
59 Roy Thorud | Classic- | Senior | Unclassified | NOP | NOR |
60 Patrick King | Revolver+ | None | Unclassified | OKTS | NOR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 Anders Långberg | Production- | None | C | OKTS | NOR |
7 Per Dalén | Production- | None | Unclassified | Karlstads PSK | SWE |
16 Eindride Stien | Classic- | Senior | Unclassified | OKTS | NOR |
33 fred tore gundersen | Production- | None | Unclassified | OKTS | NOR |
44 Jon Regbo | Production- | None | C | OKTS | NOR |
62 Rune Sandkvist | Production- | None | D | OKTS | NOR |