Squads

Squadding is open for approved competitors and closes May 7, 2017, 4:59 p.m.. 0 competitors in main-match have not selected squad
0 competitors in pre-match have not selected squad

Squad 1

#Registered
8
#Max
8
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
Club
ASC e.V., Bonn
Division
Production-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DEU
Club
-
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DEU
11 Ronald Latoska
Club
Isenberg Sportschützen Hattingen
Division
Classic+
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DEU
18 Marco Persigel
Club
ASC e.V.
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DEU
19 Jan Oettgen
Club
ASC e.V.
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DEU
28 Ingo Baumann
Club
1473 Bonn
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DEU
39 Peter Stolla
Club
-
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DEU
Club
SGWK
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DEU

Squad 2

#Registered
8
#Max
8
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
14 Andreas Becker
Club
FNR 2K16
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DEU
23 Stephan Schnare
Club
-
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DEU
32 Ernst Grassmann
Club
ASC e.V. Bonn
Division
Classic-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DEU
Club
Magnum Bonn
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DEU
43 Volker Bingener
Club
ASC ev
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DEU
44 Marcel Majert
Club
-
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DEU
Club
ASC e.V. Bonn
Division
Production-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DEU
48 Otman Haddou
Club
-
Division
Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DEU

Squad 3

#Registered
8
#Max
8
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
Club
SGWK Borken
Division
Standard-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DEU
21 Christian Haut
Club
ASC e.V. Bonn
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DEU
25 Marco Pangritz
Club
SGWK Borken
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DEU
27 Anton Gramatkin
Club
-
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DEU
33 Christian Weber
Club
SV Netphen 1927
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DEU
36 Thomas Weigel
Club
SGWK-Borken
Division
Standard-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DEU
Club
Gut schuss Meerbusch ev
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DEU
Club
1473 Bonn
Division
Standard-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DEU

Squad 4

#Registered
14
#Max
18
Registration
anyone pre-match
Information
---
Comment
RO Squad
4 Jörg Baumann
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DEU
7 Ulf Jakob
Club
SGS e.V.
Division
Standard-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DEU
10 Georg Monka
Club
1473 Bonn
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DEU
12 Christian Rehse
Club
1473 Bonn
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DEU
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DEU
22 Tobias Gabrys
Club
1473 St. Sebastianus Bonn
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DEU
24 Thomas Rieder
Club
1473 Bonn
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DEU
Club
1473 Bonn
Division
Revolver-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DEU
Club
SV Netphen 1927
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DEU
38 Alfred Müller
Club
ASCeV
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DEU
41 Yasin Yasar
Club
Schützenverein Langenfeld 1834 e.V.
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DEU
42 Oliver Seliger
Club
SVL1834
Division
Revolver-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DEU
51 Sascha Korten
Club
1473 Bonn
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DEU
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DEU

Squad 5

#Registered
3
#Max
4
Registration
restricted main-match
Information
---
Comment
Speedticket
Club
Schiesssport-Zentrum Magnum
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DEU
50 Howard Fryer
Club
Detmolder S.G.
Division
Production-
Category
Super Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DEU
53 Gerrit Hausmann
Club
-
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
DEU