Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 Volker Schmidt | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | ASC e.V., Bonn | DEU |
3 Rainer Zur Nieden-Janßen | Production- | None | Unclassified | - | DEU |
11 Ronald Latoska | Classic+ | Senior | Unclassified | Isenberg Sportschützen Hattingen | DEU |
18 Marco Persigel | Production- | None | Unclassified | ASC e.V. | DEU |
19 Jan Oettgen | Production- | None | Unclassified | ASC e.V. | DEU |
28 Ingo Baumann | Production- | None | Unclassified | 1473 Bonn | DEU |
39 Peter Stolla | Production- | None | Unclassified | - | DEU |
45 Michael Rothkirch | Production- | None | Unclassified | SGWK | DEU |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 Andreas Becker | Standard- | None | Unclassified | FNR 2K16 | DEU |
23 Stephan Schnare | Production- | None | Unclassified | - | DEU |
32 Ernst Grassmann | Classic- | None | Unclassified | ASC e.V. Bonn | DEU |
34 Heiko Flommersfeld | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Magnum Bonn | DEU |
43 Volker Bingener | Production- | None | Unclassified | ASC ev | DEU |
44 Marcel Majert | Production- | None | Unclassified | - | DEU |
46 Torsten Bingener | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | ASC e.V. Bonn | DEU |
48 Otman Haddou | Open- | None | Unclassified | - | DEU |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20 Michael De Vries | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | SGWK Borken | DEU |
21 Christian Haut | Production- | None | Unclassified | ASC e.V. Bonn | DEU |
25 Marco Pangritz | Production- | None | Unclassified | SGWK Borken | DEU |
27 Anton Gramatkin | Standard- | None | Unclassified | - | DEU |
33 Christian Weber | Production- | None | Unclassified | SV Netphen 1927 | DEU |
36 Thomas Weigel | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | SGWK-Borken | DEU |
37 Robert Vuckovski | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Gut schuss Meerbusch ev | DEU |
47 Alexander Kenfenheuer | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | 1473 Bonn | DEU |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 Jörg Baumann | Standard- | None | Unclassified | QnD | DEU |
7 Ulf Jakob | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | SGS e.V. | DEU |
10 Georg Monka | Production- | None | Unclassified | 1473 Bonn | DEU |
12 Christian Rehse | Production- | None | Unclassified | 1473 Bonn | DEU |
17 Florian Breidenbach | Production- | None | Unclassified | QnD | DEU |
22 Tobias Gabrys | Production- | None | Unclassified | 1473 St. Sebastianus Bonn | DEU |
24 Thomas Rieder | Production- | None | Unclassified | 1473 Bonn | DEU |
26 Klaus Peter Simon | Revolver- | Senior | Unclassified | 1473 Bonn | DEU |
31 Sebastian Czichy | Standard- | None | Unclassified | SV Netphen 1927 | DEU |
38 Alfred Müller | Standard- | None | Unclassified | ASCeV | DEU |
41 Yasin Yasar | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Schützenverein Langenfeld 1834 e.V. | DEU |
42 Oliver Seliger | Revolver- | Senior | Unclassified | SVL1834 | DEU |
51 Sascha Korten | Production- | None | Unclassified | 1473 Bonn | DEU |
52 Roman Hemgesberg | Production- | None | Unclassified | QnD | DEU |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
40 Georgios Fragiadakis | Production- | None | Unclassified | Schiesssport-Zentrum Magnum | DEU |
50 Howard Fryer | Production- | Super Senior | Unclassified | Detmolder S.G. | DEU |
53 Gerrit Hausmann | Production- | None | Unclassified | - | DEU |