Squadding opens for approved competitors May 31, 2017, 6 p.m., and closes July 4, 2017, 6 p.m..
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 Kai Turunen | Open+ | Senior | Unclassified | SSG | FIN |
3 Joona Hakulinen | Open+ | None | Unclassified | RASSI | FIN |
12 Henri Turunen | Open+ | None | Unclassified | SSG | FIN |
25 Meira Hakulinen | Open+ | Lady | Unclassified | RASSI | FIN |
63 Mikael Dahl | Open+ | Senior | Unclassified | PorkkA | FIN |
110 Ilmari Taiponen | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | PAS | FIN |
127 Antti Tukiainen | Production- | None | Unclassified | PK-IPSC | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
51 Juha Toivola | Standard- | None | Unclassified | HyMAS | FIN |
82 Antero Keltto | Open+ | None | Unclassified | pop | FIN |
119 Pasi Oikarinen | Production- | None | Unclassified | KUAS | FIN |
130 Kaisa Selkämaa | Standard- | Lady | Unclassified | HyMAS | FIN |
132 Jari Viljasaari | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | HYMAS | FIN |
138 Kaisa Koski | Standard+ | Lady | Unclassified | PoP | FIN |
139 Mikko Koski | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | PoP | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
92 Lars Paersch | Production- | None | Unclassified | WS-Team | FIN |
124 Petteri Piepponen | Open+ | Senior | Unclassified | Haur | FIN |
125 Matti Lahtinen | Production- | None | Unclassified | PAS | FIN |
126 Niko Mentula | Production- | None | Unclassified | PorkkA | FIN |
133 Jarno Virta | Production- | None | Unclassified | Haur | FIN |
136 Ari Tamminen | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | Haur | FIN |
141 Mika Kaarnalehto | Production- | None | Unclassified | Porkkalan ampujat | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 Niklas Laurin | Production- | None | Master | HVA | FIN |
10 Matti Loukkola | Production- | None | Unclassified | HVA | FIN |
19 Henri Sipilä | Production- | None | B | HVA | FIN |
30 Juha Engberg | Production- | None | B | HVA | FIN |
58 Lauri Jantunen | Open- | None | B | HVA | FIN |
89 Santeri Holm | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | HVA | FIN |
134 Teemu Kankaanpää | Production- | None | Unclassified | Salon Seudun Ampujat | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 Jarkko Halkio | Standard+ | Senior | Unclassified | LL | FIN |
108 Håkan Wiren | Production- | None | Unclassified | Luftvärnsföreningen | SWE |
112 Aki Koskinen | Production- | None | Unclassified | Porkkalan Ampujat | FIN |
121 Kaj Forss | Production- | None | Unclassified | PorkkA | FIN |
122 Jarkko Granat | Standard- | None | Unclassified | LL | FIN |
128 Mika Kontulainen | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | TIPSC | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 Marko Ahonen | Open+ | None | Unclassified | HVA | FIN |
6 Tero Heinonen | Production- | None | Unclassified | HeiA | FIN |
24 Mikko Huttunen | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | LaSa | FIN |
28 Antti Järvinen | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Heia | FIN |
78 Antti Hintsanen | Open+ | None | Unclassified | Lasa | FIN |
84 Sami Pesonen | Standard- | None | Unclassified | LaSA | FIN |
143 Ville Broman | Production- | None | Unclassified | LaSa | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
32 timo salminen | Open- | None | Unclassified | Porkka | FIN |
41 Pinja Salminen | Open- | Lady | Unclassified | porkka | FIN |
42 Janne Poikolainen | Open+ | None | Unclassified | SSG | FIN |
47 juha poikolainen | Open+ | None | Unclassified | KSA | FIN |
71 Nastja Mustonen | Open- | Junior | Unclassified | West Shooters | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
16 Reima Nikkilä | Open+ | Senior | Unclassified | TPT | FIN |
23 Esa Blom | Production- | None | Unclassified | VS-VA | FIN |
29 Emily Blom | Open- | Junior | Unclassified | VS-VA | FIN |
39 Hannu Maunula | Production- | Super Senior | Unclassified | VS-VA | FIN |
64 Jari Aalto | Open+ | Senior | Unclassified | TPT | FIN |
79 Timo Vilen | Revolver- | None | Master | PorkkA | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 Eero Tahvanainen | Open+ | Senior | Unclassified | LaSa | FIN |
20 Pekka Pietikäinen | Open+ | Senior | Unclassified | SSG | FIN |
37 Simo Partanen | Open+ | None | Unclassified | Haminan Practical Ampujat | FIN |
49 Perttu Piironen | Open+ | None | Unclassified | LaSa | FIN |
60 Marika Koskinen | Open+ | Lady | Unclassified | KSA | FIN |
67 Tomi Nyman | Open+ | Senior | Unclassified | SSG | FIN |
70 Heli Harakka-Nyman | Open+ | Lady | Unclassified | SSG | FIN |
117 Jani Vainikka | Open+ | None | Unclassified | Lasa | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22 Timo Turunen | Classic- | None | Unclassified | Rangemasters | FIN |
36 Pasi Petäjäjärvi | Open+ | None | Unclassified | RangeMasters Ry | FIN |
55 Markku Kemppainen | Open+ | None | Unclassified | Rangemasters | FIN |
56 Juha Raudaskoski | Open+ | None | Unclassified | RM | FIN |
76 Harri Kinnunen | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | Range Masters | FIN |
116 Sami Kaistamaa | Open+ | None | Unclassified | Range Masters | FIN |
131 Teemu Kaikkonen | Classic+ | None | Unclassified | RM | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
52 Esa Marjoniemi | Open+ | None | Unclassified | KSA | FIN |
61 Markus Isoaho | Classic+ | None | Unclassified | KSA | FIN |
74 Visa Mahlamäki | Open+ | None | Unclassified | KUAS | FIN |
107 Timo Lemström | Open+ | None | Unclassified | KarkkA | FIN |
111 Samppa Virtanen | Production- | None | Unclassified | KeuSA | FIN |
123 Henri de Szejko | Standard- | Senior | D | KarkkA | FIN |
137 Panu Rautiainen | Production- | None | Unclassified | KAPRA | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
31 Mauri Sevola | Production- | None | Unclassified | VS-VA | FIN |
65 Lauri Nousiainen | Open+ | None | Unclassified | P-KIPSC | FIN |
72 Mikael Rönnqvist | Open+ | Senior | Unclassified | VS-VA | FIN |
80 Mikko Asikainen | Open+ | None | Unclassified | P-K IPSC | FIN |
81 vesa kosola | Open+ | Senior | Unclassified | VS-VA | FIN |
113 Pekka Kärkkäinen | Revolver+ | None | Unclassified | TIPSC | FIN |
114 Rami Sampalahti | Revolver+ | None | Unclassified | SSG | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
26 Mika Lento | Open+ | None | Unclassified | P-K IPSC | FIN |
38 Simo Matero | Production- | None | Unclassified | P-K IPSC | FIN |
77 Ilkka Nevalainen | Open- | None | Unclassified | PEM | FIN |
83 Lauri Koistinen | Standard+ | Senior | B | Pkipsc | FIN |
106 Stefan Borgstrom | Classic- | None | Unclassified | SSG | FIN |
118 Samuel Tiili | Standard- | Junior | Unclassified | P-K IPSC | FIN |
120 Mikko Villman | Open- | None | Unclassified | P-K IPSC | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 Matti Kivi | Open- | Super Senior | Unclassified | SSG | FIN |
7 Juha Hokkanen | Open+ | None | Unclassified | SSG | FIN |
8 Juha Vainio | Open+ | None | Unclassified | KSA | FIN |
13 Vesa Pulli | Open+ | Super Senior | Unclassified | SSG | FIN |
50 Saara Nyman | Open+ | Lady | Unclassified | HyMAS | FIN |
54 Pentti Vainio | Open+ | None | Unclassified | KSA | FIN |
115 Jusa Niskanen | Open+ | None | Unclassified | KAPRA | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
33 Wilhelm Backlund | Open+ | Senior | Unclassified | SSG | FIN |
34 Pentti Ovaskainen | Open+ | Super Senior | Unclassified | SSG | FIN |
43 Pertti Hillebrandt | Open+ | Super Senior | Unclassified | Hapa | FIN |
45 Heikki Kettunen | Revolver+ | None | Unclassified | Lasa | FIN |
46 Vesa Jumppanen | Open+ | None | Unclassified | SSG | FIN |
48 Timo Vaittiniemi | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | LaSa | FIN |
53 Timo Jetsonen | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | KouMas | FIN |
69 Harri Skaffari | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | Haur | FIN |
73 Kai Korjula | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | KouMAS | FIN |
75 Aki Pakka | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | VS-VA | FIN |
85 Jouni Aaltonen | Open+ | Senior | Unclassified | Loimaan Laukojat | FIN |
86 Mirko Kirsi | Production- | None | Unclassified | KouMas | FIN |
87 Mika Marjamäki | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | HVA | FIN |
91 Mika Konttinen | Standard- | None | Unclassified | KouMAS | FIN |
94 Pasi Mutanen | Production- | None | Unclassified | SSG | FIN |
95 Jouni Hynninen | Open+ | None | Unclassified | KouMAS | FIN |
96 Sami Ylönen | Classic+ | None | Unclassified | RASSI | FIN |
97 Jukka Koskinen | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | LaSa | FIN |
98 Tony Pasanen | Standard- | None | Unclassified | PorkkA | FIN |
99 Kari Kivistö | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | - | FIN |
100 Kalle Tuulos | Production- | None | Unclassified | TIPSC | FIN |
101 Timo Parkko | Standard- | None | Unclassified | KOUMAS | FIN |
103 Ville Liski | Standard- | None | Unclassified | HVA | FIN |
104 Jari Mäkelä | Open+ | Senior | Unclassified | KouMas | FIN |
105 Marko Mäkeläinen | Open+ | None | Unclassified | Hapa | FIN |
109 Simo Uski | Production- | None | Unclassified | KouMAS | FIN |
129 Piet Van Der Staaij | Standard- | Senior | B | UVVS | NLD |
135 Ari Heikkilä | Open+ | Senior | Unclassified | KouMAS | FIN |
140 Tero Liiri | Revolver- | None | Unclassified | HaPA | FIN |
142 Mikko Kuisma | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | LaSa | FIN |
144 Niko Rantalainen | Production- | None | Unclassified | - | FIN |
145 Tarmo Leppänen | Classic- | None | Unclassified | KouMas | FIN |
146 Marko Tolvanen | Production- | None | Unclassified | HaPA | FIN |
147 Markku Koistinen | Standard+ | Super Senior | Unclassified | HaPA | FIN |
148 Pekka Partanen | Open+ | Senior | Unclassified | Haminan Practical-Ampujat | FIN |
149 Tarja Partanen | Open+ | Lady | Unclassified | HaPA | FIN |
150 Aki Pöllänen | Production- | None | Unclassified | HaPA | FIN |
151 Tuomas Toikka | Production- | None | Unclassified | Haminan practical ampujat ry | FIN |
152 Jari Heinänen | Standard- | None | Unclassified | KouMas | FIN |