Competitors

Max 60 competitors in main-match, currently 51 registered (51 approved, 0 pending) and 0 on waiting list
Max 40 competitors in pre-match, currently 24 registered (24 approved, 0 pending) and 0 on waiting list

view summary
#. First name Last name DIV CAT Club REG SQ Reg Match
1. Abderrahmane Kasmi Open - VaRes
FIN
- A MM
2. Antero Weijo Open - KirkRes
FIN
- A MM
3. Antti Hantula Open - Tapiolan Reserviupseerit
FIN
- A MM
4. Antti Pitkänen Standard - Mäntsälän reserviläiset ry
FIN
- A MM
5. Antti-Jussi Kaskinen Open - Stadin Sissit
FIN
- A MM
6. Arhi Esansaari Open - VaRes
FIN
- A MM
7. Ari Hakala Open - VaRes
FIN
- X MM
8. Eero-Pekka Ilén Standard - Tukores
FIN
- A MM
9. Heikki Jounela Open S TA-Kilta
FIN
- A MM
10. Heikki Juhola Open - VaRes
FIN
- A MM
11. Heikki Ollilainen Standard - VaRes
FIN
- A MM
12. Heikki Santasalo Open - Tampereen Reserviläiset
FIN
- A MM
13. Henri Siltala Standard - Helsingin Sissiosasto ry
FIN
- A MM
14. Ilkka Koljonen Open - Stadin Sissit
FIN
- A MM
15. Ilkka Meriläinen Standard S TaRU
FIN
- A MM
16. Ilmari Taiponen Standard - Helsingin Sissikerho ry
FIN
- A MM
17. Janne Koivuniemi Open - KHRU
FIN
- X MM
18. Janne Väliahdet Open - Hyres
FIN
- A MM
19. Jarno Pöhö Standard - TaKoRu ry
FIN
- X MM
20. jorma mokkila Open S Helsingin Sissiosasto
FIN
- A MM
21. Jouni Pehkonen Standard - Helsingin Sissiosasto ry
FIN
- A MM
22. Juha Löflund Open - TaKoRU ry
FIN
- A MM
23. Jukka Kanniainen Open - VaRes
FIN
- A MM
24. Jukka Lahdenperä Open - TaRU
FIN
- A MM
25. Jussi Ojanen Standard - Helsingin Sissiosasto ry
FIN
- A MM
26. Jyri-Pekka Tähtinen Open - Stadin Sissiosasto ry
FIN
- A MM
27. Kim Peltonen Standard - Turun Reserviläiset
FIN
- A MM
28. Konsta Fagerlund Open - Espoon Reserviläiset ry
FIN
- A MM
29. Kosti Kallunki Open - Stadin Sissiosasto ry
FIN
- A MM
30. Lars Paersch Open - Helsingforsnejdens Svenska Res
FIN
- A MM
31. Lasse Koskela Open S RT-Kerho / HRUP
FIN
- A MM
32. Lassi Kujala Open - NuRes
FIN
- A MM
33. Marko Tolvanen Open - NuRes
FIN
- A MM
34. Marko Yli-Paavola Standard - Helsingin Sissikerho ry
FIN
- X MM
35. Markus Karlsson Open S VaRes
FIN
- X MM
36. Mika Ojanen Open - LVRU ry
FIN
- A MM
37. Mika Riste Open S Stadin Sissit
FIN
- A MM
38. Mikko Pasanen Open - Taru
FIN
- A MM
39. Niko Mentula Open - Stadin Sissit
FIN
- A MM
40. Omar Bedretdin Open - ARU ry
FIN
- A MM
41. Pyry Laine Standard - TaKoRU
FIN
- A MM
42. Sami Kallinen Open - VaRes
FIN
- A MM
43. Sami Miettinen Standard - Nurmijärven Reserviläiset
FIN
- A MM
44. Santeri Holm Open - Helsingin Reserviläiset
FIN
- A MM
45. Teemu Eerola Open - Vantaan Reserviläiset
FIN
- A MM
46. Teemu Vahtera Open - ARU ry
FIN
- A MM
47. Tero Hokkanen Standard S VaRes
FIN
- A MM
48. Toivonen Timo Open - Taru
FIN
- A MM
49. Tomi Hasu Open - VaRes
FIN
- A MM
50. Topi Taavitsainen Open - ARU ry
FIN
- A MM
51. Tuomas Kallionpää Open - Kirkkonummen Reserviläiset
FIN
- A MM
52. Tuomo Räsänen Standard - Tampereen Reserviläiset
FIN
- A MM
53. Veijo Ratilainen Open S KirkRes
FIN
- A MM
54. Vesa-Matti Mäkinen Open - TA-Kilta
FIN
- A MM
55. Wilhelm Backlund Open S HSRK
FIN
- A MM
56. Ville Suonpää Open - KirkRes
FIN
- A MM
57. Aleksi Olkinuora Standard - VaRes
FIN
- A PM
58. Andrei Nyman Open - Eapak
FIN
- A PM
59. Anna Juvonen Open L VaRes
FIN
- A PM
60. Arto Vainikka Open S VaRes
FIN
- A PM
61. Heikki Majuri Open - VaRes
FIN
- A PM
62. Jari Cederberg Open - Helsingin Reserviläiset
FIN
- A PM
63. Jere Hakanen Open - VaRes
FIN
- A PM
64. Jorma Pylväinen Open S VaRes
FIN
- A PM
65. Jouni Toivanen Open S VaRes
FIN
- A PM
66. Juha Välimäki Open - VaRes
FIN
- A PM
67. Jukka Hopeavuori Standard S VaRes
FIN
- A PM
68. Jussi Halla-Aho Standard - VaRes
FIN
- A PM
69. Kirill Rinne Open - VaRes
FIN
- A PM
70. Lauri Nuutinen Open - VaRes
FIN
- A PM
71. Pasi Kesäniemi Standard - VaRes
FIN
- A PM
72. Sami Kouhia Open - VaRes
FIN
- A PM
73. Teemu Potkonen Standard - VaRes
FIN
- A PM
74. Toni Piipponen Open - VaRes
FIN
- A PM
75. Toni Sarro Open - Porvoon Res.ups
FIN
- A PM
76. Ville Strandvall Open - Porvoon Reserviläiset
FIN
- A PM
77. Mika Nieminen Open - VaRes
FIN
- A PM
78. Sami Rämö Open - VaRes
FIN
- A PM
79. Timo Mikkonen Open S Munkkivuoren Res Ups
FIN
- A PM
80. Tommi Piitulainen Open - VaRes
FIN
- A PM
Country
Competitors
FIN
75

return

Division / Category
Open
-
57
Total
57
Division / Category
Standard
-
18
Total
18