Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 Adam Forsell | Production- | None | Unclassified | Bergslagens Skyttar, BESK | SWE |
6 Robert Börjesson | Production- | None | Unclassified | GPIF | SWE |
32 Olof Axelsson | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | Besk, Bergslagens Skyttar | SWE |
40 Jonas Winberg | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | UPSF | SWE |
46 Robin Lennartsson | Production- | None | Unclassified | Bergslagens Skyttar, BESK | SWE |
47 Svenne Abrahamsen | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | BESK Bergslagens Skyttar | SWE |
48 Per Forsling | Open+ | None | Unclassified | ECDS | SWE |
51 Johan Berglund | Classic- | None | Unclassified | BESK | SWE |
139 Pelle Borggren | Production- | None | Unclassified | East Coast Dynamic Shooters | SWE |
173 Fredrik Söderlund | Production- | None | Unclassified | bergslagens skyttar | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 Allan Bergman | Production- | None | Unclassified | Borås PS | SWE |
9 Daniel Daniel | Standard- | None | Unclassified | SSK | SWE |
11 Jack Janérs | Production- | None | Unclassified | BBSKF | SWE |
29 Madelen Berg | Production- | Lady | Unclassified | SPSF | SWE |
42 Kim Hansson | Classic+ | None | Unclassified | Södertörns SK | SWE |
59 Joakim s | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | NLT PSK | SWE |
61 Josef Noori | Standard- | None | Unclassified | SSK | SWE |
77 Mattias Kneck | Production- | None | Unclassified | VDS | SWE |
84 Erik NotKnown | Production- | None | Unclassified | SSK | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 Niclas Dal | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | SPSF | SWE |
23 Björn Bekkouche | Production- | None | Unclassified | SPSF | SWE |
24 Mikael Dahlberg | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | BBSKF | SWE |
82 Ricardo Soler | Production- | None | Unclassified | SSK | SWE |
87 Luis Soler | Production- | None | Unclassified | UVPSK | SWE |
120 Mattias Bäckström | Standard- | None | Unclassified | UVPSK | SWE |
144 Peter Norr | Standard- | None | Unclassified | ECDS | SWE |
178 Jan Nilsson | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | LPSK | SWE |
217 Daniel Elvnäs | Production- | None | Unclassified | SPSF | SWE |
236 Samuel NotKnown | Production- | None | Unclassified | Bofors Skjutfälts Skyttekår | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
27 Mikael Arnerwik | Open- | None | Unclassified | P4 DS | SWE |
35 Peter Thor | Standard- | Super Senior | Unclassified | IPSC Västerås | SWE |
53 Ronny Andreassen | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | SPSF | SWE |
102 Olof Sjoden | Standard+ | Super Senior | Unclassified | Team ONYX | SWE |
118 Martin Jönsson | Standard- | None | C | Kumla Sportskyttar | SWE |
119 Gerry Strandberg | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | P4 DS | SWE |
136 Tommy Jarmuszewski | Production- | None | Unclassified | LPSK | SWE |
237 Alexander Bäckman | Classic- | None | Unclassified | Jönköpings PK | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 Fredrik Johrin | Production- | None | B | LPSK | SWE |
4 Kai Koskinen | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | IPSC Örebro | SWE |
15 Jimmy Svensson | Production- | None | Unclassified | IPSC Örebro | SWE |
17 Joel Svensson | Production- | None | Unclassified | IPSC Örebro | SWE |
20 jaakko kangasvieri | Production- | None | Unclassified | IPSC Örebro | SWE |
57 Jon Toreheim | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Bofors Skjutfälts Skyttekår | SWE |
81 Stefan Grahn | Classic+ | Senior | Unclassified | IPSC Örebro | SWE |
92 Andreas Norberg | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | Bofors Skjutfälts Skyttekår | SWE |
97 Andreas Eriksson | Production- | None | Unclassified | IPSC Örebro | SWE |
106 Jim Gellin | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Kumla Sportskyttar | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
16 Michael Lindström | Production- | None | Unclassified | IPSC Västerås | SWE |
18 Johan Nilsson | Standard- | None | Unclassified | IPSC Västerås | SWE |
38 Kjell Idar Logan | Production- | None | D | MPK | NOR |
56 Anna Utter | Production- | Lady | Unclassified | IPSC Västerås | SWE |
62 Sebastian Penell | Production- | None | Unclassified | Ipsc Örebro | SWE |
63 Christian Ohlsson | Production- | None | Unclassified | IPSC Örebro | SWE |
75 Tatiana Logan | Production- | Lady | Unclassified | MPK | NOR |
83 Klas Lundberg | Production- | None | Unclassified | IPSC Västerås | SWE |
114 Tommy Mattsson | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | Ipsc västerås | SWE |
122 Jonas A | Production- | None | Unclassified | IPSC Örebro | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 Jens Söderlund | Open+ | Senior | Unclassified | Sandvikens IPSC | SWE |
25 Johanna Andersson | Production- | Lady | Unclassified | SPSF | SWE |
49 Hans Wallstedt | Production- | None | Unclassified | Norrköping Shooting Club | SWE |
65 Heinz Johansson | Open+ | Senior | Unclassified | Norrköping Shooting Club | SWE |
86 Tomas Rolin | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | Norrköping Shooting Club | SWE |
95 Krister Donred | Production- | None | Unclassified | ORMEN SKF | SWE |
101 Rasmus Gyllenberg | Production- | None | Unclassified | GPIF | SWE |
204 Vincent Hörnsten | Production- | None | Unclassified | Gripen PK | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
37 Alf Wallblom | Standard- | None | Unclassified | UPSF | SWE |
43 Stefan Eliasson | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | UPSF | SWE |
50 Jonas Forslund | Standard+ | None | B | SSF | SWE |
58 Johan Bergh | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | FöUtb | SWE |
73 Magnus Abelsson | Production- | None | B | UPSF | SWE |
78 Martin Hollertz | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | UPSF | SWE |
91 Richard Brandt | Standard- | None | Unclassified | UPSF | SWE |
126 Gunilla Abrahamsson | Production- | Lady | Unclassified | UPSF | SWE |
239 Patrik Fritzson | Standard+ | Senior | Unclassified | GPIF | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
44 Jon Szulist | Open+ | None | Unclassified | MPK | NOR |
54 Filip Saxmo | Production- | None | Unclassified | Berga SKF | SWE |
67 Mathias Carlsson | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Sandvikens IPSC | SWE |
110 John Kleyer | Production- | None | Unclassified | FöUtb | SWE |
142 Erik Johansson | Revolver- | Super Senior | Unclassified | IPSC Örebro | SWE |
154 magnus boström | Open+ | None | Unclassified | Bofors skjutfälts skyttekår | SWE |
164 Johan Ström | Open- | None | Unclassified | SGD | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
71 Vivi-Anne Karlsson | Production- | Lady | Unclassified | Bergslagens Skyttar | SWE |
79 Tord Boström | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | Karlstads PSK | SWE |
88 Ted Kvarnström | Open+ | None | Unclassified | Sandvikens IPSC | SWE |
94 Tommy de la Rosée | Production- | None | Unclassified | Karlstads PSK | SWE |
109 Claes Kjellin | Production- | None | Unclassified | Karlstads PSK | SWE |
124 Mathias Adolfsson | Production- | None | Unclassified | Karlstads PSK | SWE |
125 Peter Eriksson | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Karlstads PSK | SWE |
130 Madeleine Engström | Production- | Lady | Unclassified | Uppsala DS | SWE |
133 Patric Moll | Production- | None | Unclassified | Karlstads PSK | SWE |
135 Marcus Dahl | Production- | None | Unclassified | Bergslagens Skyttar, BESK | SWE |
137 Per Dalén | Production- | None | Unclassified | Karlstads PSK | SWE |
143 P-A Claveroth | Production- | None | Unclassified | Karlstads PSK | SWE |
145 göran jansson | Open+ | Super Senior | Unclassified | GUDS | SWE |
146 Daniel Bergh | Production- | None | Unclassified | Karlstads PSK | SWE |
147 Erik Hammarström | Production- | None | Unclassified | Karlstads PSK | SWE |
149 Anders Dahlberg | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | Karlstads PSK | SWE |
153 Axel Rönquist | Production- | None | Unclassified | Karlstads PSK | SWE |
157 Matthieu Marchand | Standard- | None | Unclassified | GUDS | SWE |
158 Mattias Johannesdal | Production- | None | Unclassified | Karlstads PSK | SWE |
165 Håkan Pearson | Production- | None | Unclassified | Karlstads PSK | SWE |
166 Jesper Anserius | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | Karlstads PSK | SWE |
168 Lars-Ola Nilsson | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | Karlstads PSK | SWE |
169 Michael Roos | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | Karlstads PSK | SWE |
170 Urban Moorman-h | Open+ | Senior | Unclassified | Karlstads PSK | SWE |
174 Anna Erholm | Production- | Lady | Unclassified | Karlstads PSK | SWE |
175 Johan Carlsson | Production- | None | Unclassified | Karlstads PSK | SWE |
179 Kenneth NotKnown | Production- | None | Unclassified | Karlstads PSK | SWE |
186 Joakim Magnusson | Production- | None | Unclassified | Karlstads PSK | SWE |
195 Thomas Clarqvist | Production- | None | Unclassified | Karlstads PSK | SWE |
196 Johan Ilberg | Production- | None | Unclassified | Karlstads PSK | SWE |
197 Carl Danielson | Production- | None | Unclassified | Karlstads PSK | SWE |
198 Peter Slättersjö | Production- | None | Unclassified | Karlstads PSK | SWE |
207 Christer Karlsson | Production- | None | Unclassified | NPSK | SWE |
212 Fredrik Säfströmer | Production- | None | Unclassified | Karlstads PSK | SWE |
213 Tobias Nilsson | Production- | None | Unclassified | Karlstads PSK | SWE |
216 Olle Wilén | Production- | None | Unclassified | Karlstads PSK | SWE |
218 Jim Lidman | Production- | None | Unclassified | Karlstads PSK | SWE |
219 Orvar Bäcklin | Production- | None | Unclassified | Bergslagens Skyttar, BESK | SWE |
220 Gustav Bergenstråle | Production- | None | Unclassified | VSD | SWE |
221 Peter Lindberg | Production- | None | Unclassified | VSD | SWE |
222 Johan Bengtsson | Production- | None | Unclassified | Karlstads PSK | SWE |
225 Andy Hällström | Classic- | None | Unclassified | Karlstads PSK | SWE |
229 Robin Jensen | Production- | None | Unclassified | Karlstads PSK | SWE |
232 Ky Buon Tang | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Karlstads PSK | SWE |
234 Martin Hedlund | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | Karlstads PSK | SWE |
235 Ronny Peder Lidman | Production- | None | Unclassified | Karlstads PSK | SWE |
240 Fredrik Kjellman | Production- | None | Unclassified | Karlstads PSK | SWE |
241 Jonas Ståhlberg | Production- | None | Unclassified | Karlstads PSK | SWE |
242 Henrik Sjöström | Production- | None | Unclassified | Karlstads PSK | SWE |