Squadding opens for approved competitors Dec. 1, 2018, 8 a.m., and closes Jan. 5, 2019, 3 p.m..
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 Kimmo Välivainio | Standard Manual | None | Unclassified | VS-VA | FIN |
4 Matti Mikkola | Standard Manual | Super Senior | Unclassified | VS-VA | FIN |
10 Ari Woivalin | Standard | None | Unclassified | Nosa | FIN |
11 Mikko Uotila | Standard Manual | None | Unclassified | Nosa | FIN |
12 Pasi Viitala | Standard Manual | None | Unclassified | KOUA | FIN |
13 Juha Lukkarila | Standard Manual | None | Unclassified | KOUA | FIN |
31 Jussi Lehtineva | Standard Manual | None | Unclassified | SSG | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 Mauri Sevola | Standard Manual | None | Unclassified | VS-VA | FIN |
5 Jussi Niskanen | Standard | None | Unclassified | VS-VA | FIN |
9 Valter Fagerholm | Open | Senior | Unclassified | JSF | FIN |
19 Seemi Anttila | Standard | None | Unclassified | VS-VA | FIN |
20 Olli Ojanpää | Standard | None | Unclassified | Pop | FIN |
24 Harald Pohjonen | Standard | None | Unclassified | KokMAS | FIN |
30 Esa Vainio | Modified | Super Senior | Unclassified | VS-VA | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 Tomi Kivisaari | Standard Manual | None | Unclassified | VS-VA | FIN |
14 Simo Vuorela | Modified | None | Unclassified | PoP | FIN |
16 Kari Mäki | Standard Manual | None | Unclassified | PoP | FIN |
17 Erkki Ritoniemi | Open | None | Unclassified | PoP | FIN |
18 Pasi-Pekka Puska | Modified | None | Unclassified | PoP | FIN |
28 Jaakko Viitala | Standard Manual | None | Unclassified | NoSA | FIN |
33 Roger Karp | Standard Manual | None | Unclassified | VS-VA | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 Thomas Nummelin | Open | Senior | Unclassified | VS-VA | FIN |
7 Esa Laine | Standard Manual | Senior | Unclassified | VS-VA | FIN |
8 Janne Vuorela | Standard Manual | None | Unclassified | VS-VA | FIN |
21 Harri Paalijärvi | Standard Manual | None | Unclassified | VS-VA | FIN |
27 Mikko-Matti Vinkanharju | Open | None | Unclassified | KokRes | FIN |
29 Aare Sosaar | Standard Manual | Senior | Unclassified | LUX ORCUS MTÜ (club name-Toonela Tuletoojad) | EST |
32 Matti Kasurinen | Open | None | Unclassified | VS-VA | FIN |