Squadding opens for approved competitors May 1, 2018, 7 p.m., and closes June 15, 2018, 9 p.m..
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
37 Mattias Nyström | Standard Manual | None | Unclassified | Sätila SF | SWE |
38 Magnus Lundberg | Standard Manual | None | Unclassified | Sätila SF | SWE |
39 Johan Karlsson | Standard Manual | None | Unclassified | Sätila SF | SWE |
40 Patric Sjölund | Standard | None | Unclassified | Sätila PSK | SWE |
53 Fredrik Wallin | Standard | None | Unclassified | GP IF | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 Ola Carlsson | Open | None | Unclassified | ÖPK | SWE |
27 Mikko Laukkanen | Open | None | Unclassified | LSC | SWE |
36 Paul Wood | Open | None | Unclassified | LSC | SWE |
43 Jan Schröder | Standard | Senior | Unclassified | LSC | SWE |
54 Peter Nordlund | Standard | Senior | Unclassified | LSC | SWE |
67 Olof Bengtsson | Standard | Senior | Unclassified | - | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 Thomas Hjelm | Open | Senior | Unclassified | Torups Pistolklubb | SWE |
30 Kim Gustafsson | Open | None | Unclassified | Torups Pistolklubb | SWE |
31 Patric Gustafsson | Open | Senior | Unclassified | Torups Pistolklubb | SWE |
34 Torbjörn Fransson | Standard | None | Unclassified | Torups Pistolklubb | SWE |
49 Gustaf Bervebrink | Open | None | Unclassified | Torups Pistolklubb | SWE |
56 Gustav Steneholm | Standard | None | Unclassified | Torups Pistolklubb | SWE |
66 Peter Kastell | Open | None | Unclassified | Torups Pistolklubb | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 Glenn Johansson | Standard | None | Unclassified | IPSC Örebro | SWE |
24 Björn Larsson | Standard Manual | None | Unclassified | IPSC Örebro | SWE |
25 Stefan Grahn | Standard Manual | Senior | Unclassified | IPSC Örebro | SWE |
45 Jonas A | Standard | None | Unclassified | IPSC Örebro | SWE |
60 Jimmy Svensson | Standard Manual | None | Unclassified | IPSC Örebro | SWE |
61 Joel Svensson | Open | None | Unclassified | IPSC Örebro | SWE |
62 Emil Berggren | Open | None | Unclassified | LPSK | SWE |
72 Tommy Jarmuszewski | Open | None | Unclassified | LPSK | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19 Björn Sjöberg | Open | None | Unclassified | Uppsala DS | SWE |
20 Peter Blom | Standard Manual | None | Unclassified | Uppsala DS | SWE |
28 Anders Lindfors | Standard | Senior | Unclassified | JPK | SWE |
55 Stefan Eriksson | Standard | Senior | Unclassified | S:t Eskils Skyttar, Eskilstuna | SWE |
65 Thomas Edvardsson | Standard | None | Unclassified | S:t Eskils Skyttar, Eskilstuna | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
15 Tomas Hermander | Standard | Super Senior | Unclassified | Växjö PK | SWE |
50 Michael Bjurshagen | Standard | None | Unclassified | S:t Eskils Skyttar, Eskilstuna | SWE |
51 Therese Bjurshagen | Standard | Lady | Unclassified | S:t Eskils Skyttar, Eskilstuna | SWE |
63 Daniel Lindström | Standard | None | Unclassified | S:t Eskils Skyttar, Eskilstuna | SWE |
64 Christian Rönnlöf | Standard | None | Unclassified | S:t Eskils Skyttar, Eskilstuna | SWE |