Squadding opens for approved competitors June 24, 2019, 6 p.m., and closes July 22, 2019, 11:59 p.m..
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
35 Ilmari Korpi | Standard- | None | Unclassified | PSPA | FIN |
44 Vesa Lähteinen | Production- | None | Unclassified | SaSa | FIN |
50 Iiro Vanne | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | PSPA | FIN |
91 Markku Matilainen | Classic- | None | Unclassified | NoSA | FIN |
118 Jukka Koskinen | Production Optics Light- | None | Unclassified | LaSa | FIN |
119 Tero Paukku | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | MA ry | FIN |
132 Matti Nurminen | Standard- | Super Senior | Unclassified | NoSA | FIN |
157 Niklas Laurin | Production- | None | Master | HVA | FIN |
211 Timo Kellokoski | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | KUAS | FIN |
263 Tero Heinonen | Production- | None | Unclassified | HeiA | FIN |
264 Antti Järvinen | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | Heia | FIN |
276 Mikko Uotila | Standard+ | Senior | Unclassified | Nosa | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
60 Jouni Alenius | Standard+ | Senior | Unclassified | KouMAS | FIN |
73 Sami Tirkkonen | Open+ | None | Unclassified | KouMas | FIN |
87 Perttu Piironen | Open+ | None | Unclassified | LaSa | FIN |
90 Eero Tahvanainen | Open+ | Senior | Unclassified | LaSa | FIN |
114 Kai Korjula | Standard+ | Senior | Unclassified | KouMas | FIN |
127 Marja-Leena Vapanen | Standard+ | Lady | Unclassified | SA | FIN |
167 Jaakko Hyvätti | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | Haur | FIN |
192 Timo Jetsonen | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | KouMas | FIN |
201 Kari Kivistö | Standard+ | Senior | Unclassified | Haur | FIN |
247 Saara Nyman | Open+ | Lady | Unclassified | SSG | FIN |
248 Mikael Toivonen | Open+ | None | Unclassified | Karkkilan Ampujat | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
30 Mikko-Matti Vinkanharju | Production- | None | Unclassified | KOUA | FIN |
41 Juha Lukkarila | Standard- | None | Unclassified | KOUA | FIN |
75 Juha Riihimäki | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | RMY | FIN |
84 Valter Fagerholm | Standard+ | Senior | Unclassified | KOUA | FIN |
100 Petri Hakkarainen | Production Optics Light- | None | Unclassified | P-K IPSC | FIN |
122 Anssi Kontturi | Classic- | None | Unclassified | P-K ipsc | FIN |
123 Samuel Tiili | Standard- | Junior | Unclassified | P-K IPSC | FIN |
130 Miko Kähkönen | Production- | None | Unclassified | P-K IPSC | FIN |
135 Antti Tukiainen | Production Optics Light- | None | Unclassified | P-K IPSC | FIN |
152 Hannu Mäkelä | Production- | None | Unclassified | KOUA | FIN |
178 Pasi Viitala | Standard- | None | Unclassified | KOUA | FIN |
184 Tapani Vertanen | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | KOUA | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
55 Pasi Pennanen | Standard- | None | Unclassified | LaSa | FIN |
143 Jani Taskinen | Standard- | None | Unclassified | HVA | FIN |
160 Mikko Suoninen | Standard- | None | Unclassified | LaSa | FIN |
172 Jani Tiira | Standard- | None | Unclassified | LaSa | FIN |
186 Toni Ruokonen | Open+ | None | Unclassified | POP | FIN |
259 Tuulikki Enho | Standard- | Lady | Unclassified | PorkkA | FIN |
260 Jyrki Enho | Classic- | Senior | Unclassified | PorkkA | FIN |
269 Perttu Turku | Standard- | None | Unclassified | PorkkA | FIN |
270 Johanna Herrala | Standard- | Lady | Unclassified | Porkkalan ampujat | FIN |
338 Timo Suikki | Production- | None | Unclassified | LaSa | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
33 Esa Marjoniemi | Classic- | None | Unclassified | KSA | FIN |
70 Mikko Asikainen | Classic+ | None | Unclassified | P-K IPSC | FIN |
96 Markus Isoaho | Classic+ | None | Unclassified | KSA | FIN |
111 Roope Tengström | Production Optics- | Junior | Unclassified | SäSA | FIN |
113 Turkka Tengström | Production Optics- | Senior | Unclassified | SäSA | FIN |
126 Hannu Räisänen | Standard- | Super Senior | Unclassified | PorkkA | FIN |
150 Mika Lento | Classic- | Senior | Unclassified | P-K IPSC | FIN |
161 Tarmo Leppänen | Classic- | Super Senior | Unclassified | KouMas | FIN |
162 Kim Leppänen | Open+ | None | Unclassified | SSG | FIN |
177 Niko Leppänen | Standard- | None | Unclassified | KouMas | FIN |
189 Tuomo Schwela | Production- | None | D | Salon seudun ampujat | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
57 Timo Auhtola | Production- | None | Unclassified | KSA | FIN |
67 Jouni Huviranta | Production- | None | Unclassified | Ksa | FIN |
80 Mikko Koski | Production- | None | Unclassified | VSVA | FIN |
99 Juha Vainio | Open+ | None | Unclassified | KSA | FIN |
108 Niko Niininen | Production- | None | Unclassified | Ksa | FIN |
146 Kimmo Seppänen | Production- | None | Unclassified | KSA | FIN |
325 Sasha Mikhailov | Production- | Junior | Unclassified | DTPSC | GBR |
326 Alexander Mikhailov | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | DTPSC | GBR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
56 antti aapro | Production Optics Light- | None | Unclassified | SSG | FIN |
59 Henri Turunen | Open+ | None | Unclassified | SSG | FIN |
72 Kai Turunen | Open+ | Senior | Unclassified | SSG | FIN |
88 Tomi Kautonen | Production- | None | Unclassified | Porkka | FIN |
98 Markus Höglund | Production- | None | Unclassified | SSG | FIN |
109 Jarkko Iikkola | Production- | None | Unclassified | SSG | FIN |
217 Janne Poikolainen | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | KarkkA | FIN |
339 Neeme Org | Production- | None | Unclassified | Armatus | EST |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
39 Markku Kemppainen | Classic- | None | Unclassified | Rangemasters | FIN |
71 Juha Raudaskoski | Classic- | None | Unclassified | RM | FIN |
103 Sampo Mattila | Classic- | Senior | Unclassified | RM | FIN |
133 Jarkko Halkio | Standard+ | Senior | Unclassified | SäSA | FIN |
141 Simo Matero | Production Optics Light- | None | Unclassified | P-K IPSC | FIN |
168 Ilkka Nevalainen | Production Optics Light- | None | Unclassified | PEM | FIN |
174 Lauri Koistinen | Standard+ | Super Senior | B | P-K IPSC | FIN |
191 Timo Turunen | Classic- | None | Unclassified | RM | FIN |
195 Pasi Parviainen | Production Optics Light- | None | Unclassified | P-K IPSC | FIN |
198 Eero Peltokoski | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Range Masters | FIN |
199 Mikko Villman | Production Optics Light- | None | Unclassified | P-K IPSC | FIN |
334 Juha Kerttula | Production- | None | Unclassified | Range Masters | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
37 Robert Johansson | Production- | None | Unclassified | Sundsvalls PK | SWE |
68 Peter Blomqvist | Standard- | None | Unclassified | HPSK | SWE |
148 Wille Kuutti | Classic+ | None | Unclassified | NoSA | FIN |
164 Henri Santahuhta | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | SA | FIN |
170 Peter Svedberg | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | RJPS | SWE |
173 Peter Andersson | Production- | None | Unclassified | Sundsvalls pistolskytteklubb | SWE |
227 Juho Vainio | Standard- | None | Unclassified | SaSa | FIN |
231 Eero-Pekka Ilén | Open+ | None | Unclassified | SaSa | FIN |
237 Petri Ranta | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | Satakunnan Ampujat | FIN |
242 Ari Woivalin | Production- | None | Unclassified | Nosa | FIN |
275 Kari Asikainen | Standard+ | Senior | Unclassified | TIPSC | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
40 Jouni Yläjärvi | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | VirtA | FIN |
76 Mikko Marttila | Standard- | None | Unclassified | VirtA / JSRes | FIN |
200 Tapani Niemi | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | VirtA | FIN |
210 Vesa-Matti Mäkinen | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | VirtA | FIN |
218 Jan Hägglund | Production- | None | Unclassified | UPK | SWE |
266 Johan Lindberg | Production- | None | Unclassified | UPK | SWE |
274 Jarkko Yli-Antola | Standard+ | Senior | Unclassified | SSG | FIN |
283 Markku Koistinen | Standard+ | Super Senior | Unclassified | HaPA | FIN |
289 Michael Nyberg | Standard- | None | Unclassified | UPK | SWE |
319 Pekka Partanen | Standard+ | Super Senior | Unclassified | Haminan Practical-Ampujat | FIN |
320 Jussi Lehtineva | Standard- | None | Unclassified | SSG | FIN |
321 Aki Hurtta | Production Optics Light- | None | Unclassified | HaPa | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
66 Aki Koskinen | Production- | None | Unclassified | Porkkalan Ampujat | FIN |
82 Petri Laitinen | Standard- | None | Unclassified | ATCS | FIN |
89 Petri Papponen | Standard- | None | Unclassified | KSA | FIN |
101 Nastja Mustonen | Standard- | Lady | Unclassified | WS -Team | FIN |
117 Kaj Forss | Production- | None | Unclassified | PorkkA | FIN |
134 Antti Leivonen | Production- | None | Unclassified | ATCS | FIN |
140 Reima Nikkilä | Classic- | Senior | Unclassified | TPT | FIN |
194 Toni Korpimäki | Production- | None | Unclassified | porkka | FIN |
220 Antero Weijo | Production Optics Light- | None | Unclassified | Luhangan ampujat/ Mäntsälän reserviläiset | FIN |
272 Teresa Hellgren | Production- | Lady | Unclassified | HVA | FIN |
288 Tuomas Kallionpää | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Porkkalan ampujat | FIN |
313 Harri Hellgren | Production- | None | Unclassified | HVA | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
78 Marko Ahonen | Open+ | None | Unclassified | HVA | FIN |
81 Timo Lemström | Open+ | None | B | KarkkA | FIN |
105 Aki Lamponen | Standard- | None | Unclassified | RM | FIN |
166 Simon Engan | Production- | None | Unclassified | SDS | NOR |
190 Geir Kvæl | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | SDS | NOR |
197 Ilkka Holappa | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | RM/ORUK | FIN |
204 Aleksi Mannila | Production- | None | Unclassified | HVA | FIN |
219 Kari Mäki | Revolver- | None | Unclassified | PoP | FIN |
230 Sami Kouhia | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | HVA | FIN |
235 Marko Tolvanen | Revolver- | Senior | Unclassified | Haminan practical ampujat | FIN |
290 Timo Vilen | Revolver- | Senior | Master | PorkkA | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
42 Pasi Niikkonen | Production Optics Light- | None | Unclassified | KaPra | FIN |
47 Aki Lahdenranta | Open+ | None | Unclassified | HVA | FIN |
49 Teppo Ronkainen | Classic- | None | Unclassified | KAJVA | FIN |
58 Jusa Niskanen | Open+ | None | Unclassified | KAPRA | FIN |
74 Toni Koljonen | Classic- | None | Unclassified | KSA | FIN |
102 Jarkko Tuovinen | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | Kuas | FIN |
107 Toni Lehtinen | Standard- | None | Unclassified | RSA | FIN |
120 Seppo Säpsä | Revolver+ | Super Senior | Unclassified | KSA | FIN |
139 Jari Sievänen | Classic+ | None | Unclassified | RSA | FIN |
145 Mika Leinonen | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | Kuas | FIN |
182 Panu Rautiainen | Production- | None | Unclassified | KaPrA | FIN |
322 Juha Pikkujämsä | Standard- | None | Unclassified | RSA | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
54 Jarno Virta | Production- | None | Unclassified | Haur | FIN |
61 Patrik Relander | Classic- | None | Unclassified | TIPSC | FIN |
63 Esa Jalonen | Standard- | None | Unclassified | HVA | FIN |
64 Pekka Kärkkäinen | Revolver- | None | Unclassified | TIPSC | FIN |
79 Mika P Mäkinen | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | Haur | FIN |
85 Teemu Makkonen | Standard- | None | Unclassified | HVA | FIN |
104 Konsta Elomo | Classic- | None | Unclassified | Tipsc | FIN |
129 Jarno Yli-Kankahila | Production- | None | Unclassified | KarkkA | FIN |
136 Rauli Keränen | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | N/S club | FIN |
147 Hannu Appelsiin | Classic+ | Senior | Unclassified | TIPSC | FIN |
236 Keijo Luostarinen | Standard- | None | D | KUAS | FIN |
250 Marko Ollanketo | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | TIPSC | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
154 Petteri Aro | Standard+ | Senior | Unclassified | RM | FIN |
176 Patrik Pettersson | Standard- | None | Unclassified | UPK | SWE |
215 Robert Andersson | Open- | Senior | Unclassified | UPK | SWE |
221 Anton Johansson | Standard- | None | Unclassified | UPK | SWE |
298 Petri Valonen | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | OmegaT | FIN |
327 Jari Silvennoinen | Standard- | None | Unclassified | OmegaT | FIN |
329 Jani Åberg | Production- | None | Unclassified | Omega team ry | FIN |
330 Niko Åberg | Production- | None | Unclassified | Omega team | FIN |
331 Marko Silvennoinen | Production- | None | Unclassified | OmegaT | FIN |
332 Henry Lahti | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | OmegaT | FIN |
340 Egle Kivik-Org | Standard- | Lady | Unclassified | - | EST |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
46 Matti Makkonen | Standard+ | Senior | Unclassified | JuRy | FIN |
52 Kalle Reponen | Open- | None | Unclassified | LaSa | FIN |
83 Mikko Kuisma | Standard+ | None | Master | LaSa | FIN |
93 Niilo Tiili | Standard+ | Senior | Unclassified | PorkkA | FIN |
106 Pekka Pietikäinen | Standard+ | Senior | Unclassified | SSG | FIN |
112 Mikko Huttunen | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | LaSa | FIN |
124 Mika Kontulainen | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | TIPSC | FIN |
144 Max Lagerstedt | Production Optics- | Super Senior | Unclassified | LaSa | FIN |
206 Jani Kinnala | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | TIPSC | FIN |
251 Tony Ruohonen | Standard+ | None | D | SäSA | FIN |
285 Tomi Nyman | Open+ | Senior | Unclassified | SSG | FIN |
304 Manu Niukkanen | Production- | None | Unclassified | LaSa | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 Jonas Lundvik | Standard- | None | A | VS-VA | FIN |
4 Andreas Nordmyr | Production- | None | Unclassified | VS-VA | FIN |
10 Janne Vuorela | Production- | None | Unclassified | VS-VA | FIN |
17 Jani Heikkilä | Production- | None | Unclassified | VS-VA | FIN |
137 jonas åberg | Production- | None | D | VS-VA | FIN |
305 Tommi Rönkkö | Production- | None | Unclassified | VS-VA | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 Jyrki Mäkelä | Standard+ | Senior | Unclassified | VS-VA | FIN |
280 Kai Kärkkäinen | Production- | None | Unclassified | PoP | FIN |
281 Paul-Henrik Lindroos | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | VS-VA | FIN |
300 Stefan Holm | Production- | None | Unclassified | VS-VA | FIN |
311 Kimmo Malmborg | Production Optics Light- | Super Senior | Unclassified | Haur | FIN |
337 Joakim Pistol | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | VS-VA | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 Hannu Maunula | Standard- | Super Senior | Unclassified | VS-VA | FIN |
12 Tomi Kivisaari | Open- | None | Unclassified | VS-VA | FIN |
24 Esa Laine | Production Optics- | Senior | Unclassified | VS-VA | FIN |
27 Timo Paananen | Standard- | None | Unclassified | VS-VA | FIN |
29 Nina Bergström | Production Optics- | Lady | Unclassified | VS-VA | FIN |
208 Mika Marjamäki | Open+ | None | Unclassified | VS-VA | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
306 Henri Heimonen | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | KUAS | FIN |
307 Kristian Poikonen | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | Kuas | FIN |
312 Sami Pantzar | Classic- | None | Unclassified | PorkkA | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
131 Tommi Koivisto | Open- | None | Unclassified | Pop | FIN |
165 Antti Kuusisaari | Production Optics Light- | None | Unclassified | PoP | FIN |
293 Esa Nousiainen | Production- | None | Unclassified | VS-VA | FIN |
318 Sami Ojanpää | Production- | None | Unclassified | PoP | FIN |
323 Jaska Pätsi | Production- | Junior | Unclassified | Pohjanmaa Practical | FIN |
333 Vegar Gabrielsen | Production Optics- | None | C | Narvik praktiske skyttere | NOR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 Mauri Sevola | Revolver+ | None | Unclassified | VS-VA | FIN |
14 Tuomo Murtomäki | Production- | None | Unclassified | VS-VA | FIN |
16 Jussi Niskanen | Revolver+ | None | Unclassified | VS-VA | FIN |
18 Rami Viidanoja | Revolver- | None | Unclassified | VS-VA | FIN |
19 Kimmo Välivainio | Revolver+ | None | Unclassified | VS-VA | FIN |
271 Sami Kaistamaa | Open+ | None | Unclassified | RM | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
51 Mika Valkama | Standard- | None | Unclassified | PoP | FIN |
77 Ville Kettunen | Production- | None | Unclassified | KaPra | FIN |
86 Antti Piri | Production- | None | Unclassified | PoP | FIN |
169 Olli Ojanpää | Production- | None | Unclassified | Pop | FIN |
205 Kai Sillanpää | Production- | None | Unclassified | PoP | FIN |
229 Jouni Hynninen | Classic- | None | Unclassified | KouMas | FIN |
279 Aleksei Gurkalov | Production- | None | Unclassified | Torsa | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
15 Thomas Nummelin | Open+ | Senior | Unclassified | VS-VA | FIN |
128 Ville Broman | Production- | None | Unclassified | LaSa | FIN |
156 Daniel Westerlund | Standard- | None | Unclassified | ADS | SWE |
209 Erkki Ritoniemi | Open+ | None | Unclassified | POP | FIN |
309 Harri Paalijärvi | Production- | None | Unclassified | VS-VA | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 Risto Viitala | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | VS-VA | FIN |
6 Esa Blom | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | VS-VA | FIN |
8 Pasi Lehtikevari | Production- | None | Unclassified | VS-VA | FIN |
11 Emily Blom | Standard- | Lady | Unclassified | VS-VA | FIN |
28 Matti Mikkola | Production- | Super Senior | Unclassified | VS-VA | FIN |
315 Jenny Carlsson | Production- | Lady | Unclassified | VS-VA | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 Aki Pakka | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | VS-VA | FIN |
13 Mikael Rönnqvist | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | VS-VA | FIN |
20 vesa kosola | Production Optics- | Senior | Unclassified | VS-VA | FIN |
171 Kaisa Koski | Standard+ | Lady | Unclassified | VS-VA | FIN |
291 Jarno Paussu | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | SSG | FIN |
292 Anna Hyvärinen | Revolver- | Lady | Unclassified | West Shooters | FIN |
310 Stefan Borgström | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | SSG | FIN |
324 Mikko Koski | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | VS-VA | FIN |