Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 Gabriel Hübinette | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Uppsala DS | SWE |
14 Ronny Holmberg | Open+ | None | Unclassified | Uppsala DS | SWE |
51 Jonas Eronen | Production- | None | Unclassified | Uppsala DS | SWE |
69 Fredrick Lindström | Production- | None | Unclassified | Uppsala DS | SWE |
82 Joakim Östby | Production- | None | Unclassified | Uppsala DS | SWE |
119 Jonas Eriksson | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Uppsala DS | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
16 Billy Broberg | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | Ballongberget Skf | SWE |
21 Conny Chow | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | Ballongberget | SWE |
33 Bengt Siverling | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | Ballongberget Skf | SWE |
72 Marcus Hahn | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | Ballongbergets SKF | SWE |
130 Razmik Aroyan | Production- | None | Unclassified | BBSKF | SWE |
146 Jack Janérs | Production- | None | Unclassified | BBSKF | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
28 Henry Joona | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | Örlb Skf | SWE |
53 Joakim Holmberg | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | Örlb Skf | SWE |
55 Jonas Nilsson | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | Örlb Skf | SWE |
78 Sebastian Fredriksson | Production- | None | Unclassified | Örlb Skf | SWE |
85 Mikael Palmgren | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | Örlb Skf | SWE |
131 Örjan L | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | Rosersberg | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
26 Love Lagercrantz | Production- | None | Unclassified | Örlb Skf | SWE |
80 Lars Andreasson | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | Örlb Skf | SWE |
96 Marcus Hamberg | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Västerort DS | SWE |
123 Rickard Eriksson | Production- | None | Unclassified | IPSC Smedjan, ESKILSTUNA | SWE |
163 Marcus NotKnown | Standard+ | None | C | Rosersberg | SWE |
173 Pontus Bergsten | Production- | None | Unclassified | IPSC Smedjan, Eskilstuna | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 Allan Grandestedt | Open- | None | Unclassified | Stockholms LVF | SWE |
39 Michael Lindström | Production- | None | Unclassified | IPSC Västerås | SWE |
45 Anna Utter | Production- | Lady | Unclassified | IPSC Västerås | SWE |
62 Bo Edin | Open- | Senior | Unclassified | IPSC Västerås | SWE |
74 Jan Mattsson | Open+ | Super Senior | Unclassified | Ipsc Västerås | SWE |
121 Daniel Söderlund | Production- | None | Unclassified | IPSC Västerås | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
76 Orvar Bäcklin | Production- | None | Unclassified | UDS PRO-TEAM | SWE |
77 Madeleine Engström | Production- | Lady | Unclassified | Uppsala DS | SWE |
99 Pär Lundgren | Production- | None | Unclassified | Uppsala DS | SWE |
127 Dejan Inic | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | GPSK | SWE |
132 Layth Garabet | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | GPSK | SWE |
168 Jonas Eriksson | Production- | None | Unclassified | Uppsala DS | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18 William Sandström | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | Uppsala DS | SWE |
75 Juha Kelahaara | Production- | None | Unclassified | Uppsala DS | SWE |
113 Anders Johansson | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | Uppsala DS | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
89 Fredrick Lindqvist | Production- | None | Unclassified | Stockholms LVF | SWE |
97 Peter Stavling | Production Optics- | Senior | C | Stockholms LVF | SWE |
102 Martin Stavling | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | Stockholms LVF | SWE |
111 Christian Swedeborg | Production- | None | Unclassified | Stockholms LVF | SWE |
116 Anders Mårdh | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Stockholms LVF | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22 Stilianos Simeonidis | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | Stockholms LVF | SWE |
38 Anders Hedvalls | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | Stockholms LVF | SWE |
49 Jiro Nihei | Production- | None | Unclassified | Stockholms LVF | SWE |
115 Johan Ö | Production- | None | Unclassified | Stockholms LVF | SWE |
162 Joakim Aronius | Production- | None | Unclassified | LSC | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 Stefan Annell | Open+ | Senior | Unclassified | Stockholms LVF | SWE |
37 Erik Bjalkvall | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | Stockholms LVF | SWE |
41 Heinz Johansson | Open+ | Senior | Unclassified | Norrköping Shooting Club | SWE |
47 Jari Kurttio | Open+ | Senior | Unclassified | Bofors skjutfälts skyttekår | SWE |
61 Johan Hansen | Production Optics- | Senior | Grand Master | Stockholms LVF | SWE |
90 Henke Nilsson | Standard+ | None | C | Rosersberg | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 Björn Bekkouche | Production- | None | Unclassified | SPSF | SWE |
6 Luis Soler | Production- | None | Unclassified | UVPSK | SWE |
10 Kenny F | Open+ | None | Unclassified | Livgardets Skytteförening | SWE |
17 Ricardo Soler | Production- | None | Unclassified | SSK | SWE |
23 Niclas Dal | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | SPSF | SWE |
141 Madelen Berg | Production- | Lady | Unclassified | SPSF | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20 Adam Forsell | Production- | None | Unclassified | Bergslagens Skyttar, BESK | SWE |
32 Pelle Borggren | Production- | None | Unclassified | ECDS | SWE |
40 Morgan Lindholm | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | STHLM M&P | SWE |
54 Sam Garpensund | Production- | None | Unclassified | Ballongberget SKF | SWE |
58 Madeleine Töllenius | Standard- | Lady | Unclassified | Ballongberget | SWE |
83 Klas Lundberg | Production- | None | Unclassified | IPSC Västerås | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
29 Anders S | Production- | None | Unclassified | Stockholms LVF | SWE |
35 Rolf Häsänen | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | Stockholms LVF | SWE |
46 Gabriel Lind | Production- | None | Unclassified | Stockholms LVF | SWE |
87 Anders B | Production- | None | Unclassified | Stockholms LVF | SWE |
124 Daniel Castillo | Revolver- | None | Unclassified | Stockholms LVF | SWE |
179 Niklas Jernström | Production- | None | Unclassified | IPSC Smedjan, ESKILSTUNA | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 Tåbbe Asplind | Standard- | None | D | SPSF | SWE |
15 Josef Noori | Standard- | None | Unclassified | SPSF | SWE |
63 Kenneth Karlsson | Standard+ | Senior | Unclassified | SSK | SWE |
71 Daniel Daniel | Standard- | None | Unclassified | SSK | SWE |
86 Mikael Gilli | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | SSK | SWE |
178 Johanna Andersson | Production- | Lady | Unclassified | SPSF | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
34 Robert Rob Andersson | Standard- | None | Unclassified | SSK | SWE |
42 Kim Hansson | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | Södertörns SK | SWE |
56 Ji-Ung Um | Open- | None | Unclassified | SSK | SWE |
59 Ola Forsberg | Standard- | None | Unclassified | SSK | SWE |
145 Robert Nordström | Production- | None | D | Tyresö SKF | SWE |
155 Carl Engström | Standard- | None | Unclassified | TSKF | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
27 Robert Johansson | Production- | None | Unclassified | Sundsvalls PK | SWE |
43 Richard Johansson | Production- | None | Unclassified | Sundsvalls PK | SWE |
73 magnus boström | Open+ | None | Unclassified | Bofors skjutfälts skyttekår | SWE |
100 Fredric Bohm | Production- | None | Unclassified | IPSC Västerås | SWE |
126 Per Forsling | Open+ | None | Unclassified | ECDS | SWE |
167 Rolf Lönn | Open+ | Super Senior | Unclassified | Gävle PK | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
48 Ulf Möller | Production- | None | Unclassified | Kumla sportskyttar | SWE |
65 Martin Vestin | Production- | None | Unclassified | S:t Eskils Skyttar, Eskilstuna | SWE |
122 Pontus Persson | Production- | None | Unclassified | IPSC Smedjan, ESKILSTUNA | SWE |
157 Håkan Karlsson | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Kumla Sportskyttar | SWE |
177 Per Mellström | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | UVPSK | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
70 Linus Waara | Standard- | None | Unclassified | S:t Eskils Skyttar, Eskilstuna | SWE |
143 Oskar Moen | Production- | None | Unclassified | S:t Eskils Skyttar, Eskilstuna | SWE |
147 Ted Hjelm | Production- | None | Unclassified | S:t Eskils Skyttar, Eskilstuna | SWE |
149 Claes Lindblom | Production- | None | Unclassified | S:t Eskils Skyttar, Eskilstuna | SWE |
159 Sandra Lindblom | Production- | Lady | Unclassified | S:t Eskils Skyttar, Eskilstuna | SWE |
176 Christian Wallin | Production- | None | Unclassified | S:t Eskils Skyttar, Eskilstuna | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
112 Christian Rönnlöf | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | S:t Eskils Skyttar, Eskilstuna | SWE |
118 Daniel Lindström | Production- | None | Unclassified | S:t Eskils Skyttar, Eskilstuna | SWE |
153 Anders Alfredéen | Production- | None | Unclassified | S:t Eskils Skyttar, Eskilstuna | SWE |
156 Henrik Springare | Production- | None | Unclassified | S:t Eskils Skyttar, Eskilstuna | SWE |
172 Adrian Hobson | Production- | None | Unclassified | S:t Eskils Skyttar, Eskilstuna | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 Anders Backström | Production- | None | Unclassified | S:t Eskils Skyttar, Eskilstuna | SWE |
93 Håkan Borgström | Production- | None | Unclassified | S:t Eskils Skyttar, Eskilstuna | SWE |
106 Tommy Grönberg | Production- | None | Unclassified | S:t Eskils Skyttar, Eskilstuna | SWE |
139 Jonas Lindström | Production- | None | Unclassified | S:t Eskils Skyttar, Eskilstuna | SWE |
142 Tomas Nilsson | Open+ | None | Unclassified | Rosersberg | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 Michael Bjurshagen | Production- | None | Unclassified | S:t Eskils Skyttar, Eskilstuna | SWE |
3 Stefan Eriksson | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | S:t Eskils Skyttar, Eskilstuna | SWE |
109 Mathias Henricsson | Standard- | None | Unclassified | S:t Eskils Skyttar, Eskilstuna | SWE |
128 Stefan Brostedt | Production- | None | Unclassified | S:t Eskils Skyttar, Eskilstuna | SWE |
138 Elsa Henricsson | Production- | Lady | Unclassified | S:t Eskils Skyttar, Eskilstuna | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
60 Joakim Skogner | Standard- | None | Unclassified | S:t Eskils Skyttar, Eskilstuna | SWE |
160 Stephan Ahlden | Production- | None | Unclassified | S:t Eskils Skyttar, Eskilstuna | SWE |
161 Anders Bock | Production- | None | Unclassified | S:t Eskils Skyttar, Eskilstuna | SWE |
164 Robert Röbech | Production- | None | Unclassified | S:t Eskils Skyttar, Eskilstuna | SWE |
174 Mikael Dahlberg | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | BBSKF | SWE |