Squadding opens for approved competitors Feb. 17, 2019, midnight.
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 Josef Yousefian | Production- | None | Unclassified | VDS | SWE |
20 Jonas Forslund | Standard+ | None | B | SSF | SWE |
23 Adam Forsell | Production- | None | Unclassified | Bergslagens Skyttar, BESK | SWE |
29 Mikael Pg Larsson | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | Bergslagens skyttar | SWE |
37 Maria Revling | Production- | Lady | Unclassified | SSF | SWE |
71 Patrik Selinder | Open+ | None | Unclassified | Team ONYX | SWE |
74 Anton Grimm | Open+ | None | Unclassified | Team ONYX | SWE |
96 Karin Wiklund | Open+ | Lady | Unclassified | RJPS | SWE |
110 Kalle Halvarsson | Open+ | None | Unclassified | RJPS | SWE |
114 Per Forsling | Open+ | None | Unclassified | ECDS | SWE |
116 David Lindhe | Classic- | None | Unclassified | Team ONYX | SWE |
312 Jens Söderlund | Open+ | Senior | Unclassified | Sandvikens IPSC | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
40 Jonas Eriksson | Production- | None | Unclassified | GPSK | SWE |
79 Karl-Johan Kördel | Production- | None | Unclassified | IPSC Västerås | SWE |
97 Daniel Söderlund | Production- | None | Unclassified | IPSC Västerås | SWE |
102 Gerry Strandberg | Production- | Senior | C | P4 DS | SWE |
121 Stefan Eliasson | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | UPSF | SWE |
127 Magnus Forssman | Production- | None | Unclassified | SAPK | SWE |
172 Björn Gustavsson | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Smedsbo PK | SWE |
174 Stefan Öhman | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | RJPS | SWE |
178 Martin Carlsson | Standard- | None | Unclassified | IPSC VÄSTERÅS | SWE |
186 Robert Bengtsson | Production- | None | Unclassified | Ipsc Västerås | SWE |
261 Theo Savidis | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | Uppsala DS | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
54 Daniel Lindqvist | Production- | None | Unclassified | LSC | SWE |
55 Jonathan Krüger | Production- | None | Unclassified | PK Ena | SWE |
57 David Hanson | Production- | None | Unclassified | Linköpingspolisens skytteklubb | SWE |
68 Madeleine Engström | Production- | Lady | Unclassified | Uppsala DS | SWE |
73 Rickard Gustafsson | Production- | None | Unclassified | Team Equipt | SWE |
78 William Sandström | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | Uppsala DS | SWE |
98 Orvar Bäcklin | Production- | None | Unclassified | UDS PRO-team | SWE |
119 Erik Lennmarken | Production- | None | Unclassified | Security Group Dynamics | SWE |
122 Eric Carlsson | Production- | None | Unclassified | Linköpingspolisens Skytteklubb | SWE |
131 Gustav Arvidsson | Production- | None | Unclassified | P4 DS | SWE |
150 jakob hansson | Production- | None | Unclassified | Security Group Dynamics | SWE |
373 Patrik Wiking | Production- | None | Unclassified | PK-Ena | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
24 Fredrik Johansson | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Uppsala DS | SWE |
28 Mikael Söderholm | Open- | None | Unclassified | Team ONYX | SWE |
48 Sven Lundin | Production- | None | Unclassified | Livgardets Skytteförening | SWE |
63 Peter Saltvik | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Sätila PSK | SWE |
87 Ola Axelsson | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | Livgardets skytteförening | SWE |
88 Thomas Bergefall | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | Team ONYX | SWE |
95 Christoffer Fagerback | Production- | None | Unclassified | Team ONYX | SWE |
112 Fredrik Eriksson Ax | Production- | None | Unclassified | Livgardets Skytteförening | SWE |
117 Per Bandenius | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Sätila PSK | SWE |
157 Diana Bergefall | Production- | Lady | Unclassified | Team ONYX | SWE |
173 Daniel Nordström | Production- | None | Unclassified | Team ONYX | SWE |
368 Ulf Pernholt | Production- | None | Unclassified | RPS | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 Björn Bekkouche | Production- | None | Unclassified | SPSF | SWE |
12 Sofie Lundin | Production- | Lady | Unclassified | RPS | SWE |
14 Jerry Vesterlund | Production- | None | Unclassified | RPS | SWE |
16 Jonny Gustafsson | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | RPS | SWE |
56 Marjan Angelovski | Production- | None | Unclassified | SPSF | SWE |
61 Johanna Andersson | Production- | Lady | Unclassified | SPSF | SWE |
64 Emil Kantelius | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Team ONYX | SWE |
111 Johan Haques | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | UVPSK | SWE |
149 Kim Hansson | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | Södertörns SK | SWE |
176 Vincent Hörnsten | Production- | None | Unclassified | SPSF | SWE |
305 Niclas Dal | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | SPSF | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18 Pär Hylander | Classic- | None | Unclassified | LaholmsPSK | SWE |
58 Peter Stavling | Production Optics- | Senior | C | Stockholms LVF | SWE |
59 Sebastian Fredriksson | Production- | None | Unclassified | Örlb Skf | SWE |
109 Mikael Floberg | Production- | None | Unclassified | Kullens PK | SWE |
118 Robert Jemdahl | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Rosersberg | SWE |
124 Gabriel Lind | Production- | None | Unclassified | Stockholms LVF | SWE |
154 Bo Jansson | Open+ | Senior | Unclassified | Kullens PK | SWE |
155 Pia Palmer | Production- | Lady | Unclassified | Ballongberget SKF | SWE |
160 Albin Hylander | Open+ | Junior | Unclassified | LaholmsPSK | SWE |
170 Billy Broberg | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | Ballongberget Skf | SWE |
244 Tomas Lundgren | Production Optics- | Senior | Unclassified | Stockholms LVF | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
60 Marcus Åberg | Production- | None | Unclassified | ECDS | SWE |
69 Alexander Wennholm | Production- | None | Unclassified | ECDS | SWE |
93 Mile Djoric | Production- | None | Unclassified | ECDS | SWE |
94 Peter Slättersjö | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | Karlstads PSK | SWE |
132 Frank Sandås | Open+ | None | Grand Master | OKTS | NOR |
139 Vivi-Anne Karlsson | Production- | Lady | Unclassified | Bergslagens Skyttar | SWE |
140 Patrik Christensen | Production- | None | Unclassified | ECDS | SWE |
143 Misel Ivic | Production- | None | Unclassified | SSK | SWE |
233 Anders Dahlberg | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | Karlstads PSK | SWE |
293 Pär Lundgren | Production- | None | Unclassified | Uppsala DS | SWE |
371 Lene Olaug Kråkø | Open+ | Lady | Unclassified | OKTS | NOR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
31 Michael Larsson | Production- | None | Unclassified | IPSC Smedjan Eskilstuna | SWE |
33 Patrik Fasth | Production- | None | Unclassified | IPSC Smedjan Eskilstuna | SWE |
53 Marcus Lampa | Production- | None | Unclassified | IPSC Smedjan Eskilstuna | SWE |
70 Rickard Eriksson | Standard- | None | Unclassified | IPSC Smedjan, ESKILSTUNA | SWE |
103 Fredrik Jonsson | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | IPSC Smedjan, ESKILSTUNA | SWE |
104 Fredric Andreasson | Production- | None | Unclassified | IPSC Smedjan, ESKILSTUNA | SWE |
113 Pierre Andersson | Production- | None | Unclassified | IPSC Smedjan Eskilstuna | SWE |
133 Teddy Wallin | Production- | None | Unclassified | IPSC Smedjan, ESKILSTUNA | SWE |
147 Janne Almkvist | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | IPSC Smedjan, ESKILSTUNA | SWE |
156 Mikael Beckman | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | IPSC Smedjan, ESKILSTUNA | SWE |
182 Paul Wood | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | LSC | SWE |
299 Peter Eriksson | Production- | None | Unclassified | IPSC Smedjan | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
51 Morgan Lindholm | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | STHLM M&P | SWE |
52 Daniel Davidsson | Production- | None | Unclassified | ECDS Norrköping | SWE |
77 Marc Glenros | Production- | None | Unclassified | ECDS | SWE |
89 Jonny Örje | Production- | None | Unclassified | ECDS | SWE |
99 John Glenros | Production- | None | Unclassified | ECDS | SWE |
142 Walter Kitzinger | Open- | Super Senior | Unclassified | Stockholms LVF | SWE |
161 Johan Sundevall | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | IPSC Örebro | SWE |
164 Uma NN Falk | Open- | Lady | Unclassified | Stockholms LVF | SWE |
169 Mikael Persson | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | ECDS | SWE |
180 Ronnie Mörth | Standard- | None | Unclassified | IPSC Örebro | SWE |
183 Tobias Andersson | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | IPSC Örebro | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 Sandra Arbinger | Standard- | Lady | Unclassified | Sandvikens Psk | SWE |
15 Daniel D-dawg | Standard- | None | Unclassified | SSK | SWE |
19 Jonny Arbinger | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | Sandvikens PSK | SWE |
22 Johan Skogh | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | Sandvikens PSK | SWE |
26 Jim Andersson | Production- | None | Unclassified | IPSC Smedjan, ESKILSTUNA | SWE |
32 Tåbbe Asplind | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | SPSF | SWE |
83 John Lindbom | Open- | None | D | Linköping Shooting Club | SWE |
146 Peter Karlsson | Production- | None | Unclassified | IPSC Smedjan, ESKILSTUNA | SWE |
167 Kenneth Karlsson | Standard+ | Senior | Unclassified | Uppsala DS | SWE |
168 Sonny Forsberg | Revolver- | Senior | Unclassified | Gävle PK | SWE |
181 Otto Karlsson | Production- | Junior | Unclassified | IPSC Smedjan, ESKILSTUNA | SWE |
306 Ricardo Soler | Production- | None | Unclassified | SSK | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 Fredrik Willehadson | Production- | None | Unclassified | Uppsala DS | SWE |
38 David Levin | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | IPSC Örebro | SWE |
41 Lars Löfven | Classic+ | None | Unclassified | Uppsala DS | SWE |
44 Joel Svensson | Production- | None | Unclassified | IPSC Örebro | SWE |
46 Jimmy Svensson | Production- | None | Unclassified | IPSC Örebro | SWE |
49 Gabriel Hübinette | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | Uppsala DS | SWE |
75 jaakko kangasvieri | Production- | None | Unclassified | IPSC Örebro | SWE |
90 Jonas Eriksson | Production- | None | Unclassified | Uppsala DS | SWE |
105 Magnus Kumbrant | Production- | None | Unclassified | Uppsala DS | SWE |
129 Joakim Östby | Production- | None | B | Uppsala DS | SWE |
158 Ronny Holmberg | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Uppsala DS | SWE |
275 Stefan Annell | Open+ | Senior | Unclassified | Stockholms LVF | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 Allan Bergman | Production- | None | Unclassified | SGD | SWE |
30 Johan Hansen | Production Optics- | Senior | Master | Stockholms LVF | SWE |
34 Von Batti | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | FöUtb | SWE |
43 Christoffer Thander | Production- | None | Unclassified | ECDS | SWE |
45 Erik Bjalkvall | Open+ | None | Unclassified | Stockholms LVF | SWE |
66 Henke Nilsson | Standard+ | None | C | Rosersberg | SWE |
80 Stefan Unknown | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | Rosersberg | SWE |
101 Henrik Karlström | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | Rosersberg | SWE |
130 Jonas Olsson | Production- | None | Unclassified | ECDS | SWE |
151 Peter Kastell | Open+ | None | Unclassified | 3GNS | SWE |
189 Per Celander | Production- | None | Unclassified | ECDS | SWE |
307 Luis Soler | Production- | None | Unclassified | UVPSK | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
153 Tomas Rolin | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | Norrköping Shooting Club | SWE |
162 Mats Viberg | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | Sthlm M&P | SWE |
185 Patrik Bengtsson | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | IPSC Västerås | SWE |
196 Conny Chow | Production Optics- | Super Senior | Unclassified | Ballongberget | SWE |
198 Marcus Sedin | Standard- | None | Unclassified | NSG | SWE |
200 Heinz Johansson | Open+ | Senior | Unclassified | Norrköping Shooting Club | SWE |
201 Mike Winnerstig | Classic+ | Senior | Unclassified | STHLM M&P | SWE |
204 Joakim Rudqvist | Production Optics- | Senior | Unclassified | ECDS | SWE |
208 Erik Fjellström | Production- | None | Unclassified | UVPSK | SWE |
243 Fredrik Wildemo | Production- | None | Unclassified | STHLM M&P | SWE |
270 Tomas Frisell | Production- | None | Unclassified | STHLM M&P | SWE |
278 Johan Ström | Open+ | Senior | Unclassified | SGD | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
136 Jan Mattsson | Open+ | Super Senior | Unclassified | Ipsc Västerås | SWE |
202 Stefan Kristersson | Standard- | Senior | C | Smedsbo PK | SWE |
222 Tommy Grönberg | Production- | None | Unclassified | S:t Eskils Skyttar, Eskilstuna | SWE |
327 Ola NotKnown | Production- | None | Unclassified | S:t Eskil | SWE |
342 Alexander Sjöberg | Open- | None | Unclassified | IPSC Smedjan, ESKILSTUNA | SWE |
374 Tarmo Kopakka | Revolver- | Senior | Unclassified | S:t Eskils Skyttar, Eskilstuna | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 chris jonkers | Open+ | Senior | Unclassified | GuDS | SWE |
7 Heléne Magnesten | Standard- | Lady | Unclassified | Gustavsbergs pistolskytte klubb | SWE |
191 Pontus Wallén | Standard- | None | Unclassified | S:t Eskils skyttar | SWE |
207 Thomas Edvardsson | Standard- | None | Master | S:t Eskils Skyttar, Eskilstuna | SWE |
338 Mika Hellström | Production- | None | Unclassified | S:t Eskils Skyttar, Eskilstuna | SWE |
377 Joel Sand | Production- | None | Unclassified | St Eskils Skyttar | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
163 Anders Steinwall | Production- | None | Unclassified | ST ESKILS | SWE |
252 Jari Devad | Production- | None | Unclassified | S:t Eskils Skyttar, Eskilstuna | SWE |
254 Stefan Brostedt | Production- | None | Unclassified | S:t Eskils Skyttar, Eskilstuna | SWE |
255 Mikael Kalmeborg | Standard- | None | Unclassified | S:t Eskils Skyttar, Eskilstuna | SWE |
326 Robert Röbech | Production- | None | Unclassified | S:t Eskils Skyttar, Eskilstuna | SWE |
370 Daniel Lindström | Production- | None | Unclassified | S:t Eskils Skyttar, Eskilstuna | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
240 Andreas Karlsson | Production- | None | Unclassified | S:t Eskils Skyttar, Eskilstuna | SWE |
248 Dennis Andersson | Production Optics- | Senior | Unclassified | S:t Eskils Skyttar, Eskilstuna | SWE |
304 B.O. Hambledon | Production- | None | B | Rosersberg | SWE |
340 Christian Wallin | Production- | None | Unclassified | S:t Eskils Skyttar, Eskilstuna | SWE |
369 Henrik Holmer | Standard- | None | Unclassified | S:t Eskils Skyttar, Eskilstuna | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 Michael Bjurshagen | Production- | None | Unclassified | S:t Eskils Skyttar, Eskilstuna | SWE |
5 Fredrik Lindblad | Open+ | None | Unclassified | S:t Eskils Skyttar, Eskilstuna | SWE |
47 Pontus Persson | Open- | None | Unclassified | IPSC Smedjan, ESKILSTUNA | SWE |
106 Carolina Antikainen | Production Optics- | Lady | Unclassified | IPSC Smedjan, ESKILSTUNA | SWE |
303 Tomas Nilsson | Open+ | None | Unclassified | Rosersberg | SWE |
335 Magnus Lindblå | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | Rosersberg | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
290 STEPHEN NotKnown | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | Ärna IF DS | SWE |
322 Aleksander NotKnown | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Ärna IF DS | SWE |
344 Jonas Lindström | Production- | None | Unclassified | S:t Eskils Skyttar, Eskilstuna | SWE |
350 Jonny Nelson | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Ärna IF DS | SWE |
363 Andreas Warsén | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Ärna IF DS | SWE |
372 Eric Bergman | Classic- | None | D | S:t Eskils Skyttar, Eskilstuna | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 Mathias Henricsson | Standard- | None | Unclassified | S:t Eskils Skyttar, Eskilstuna | SWE |
3 Elsa Henricsson | Standard- | Lady | Unclassified | S:t Eskils Skyttar, Eskilstuna | SWE |
4 Stefan Eriksson | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | S:t Eskils Skyttar, Eskilstuna | SWE |
265 Kai Rämö | Production Optics- | Senior | Unclassified | Ärna IF DS | SWE |
364 Jari Viitala | Production- | None | Unclassified | Ärna IF DS | SWE |
365 Martin Brolin | Production- | None | Unclassified | Ärna IF DS | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
298 Stephan Ahlden | Production- | None | Unclassified | S:t Eskils Skyttar, Eskilstuna | SWE |
300 Anders Bock | Production- | None | Unclassified | S:t Eskils Skyttar, Eskilstuna | SWE |
311 Joakim Skogner | Standard- | None | C | S:t Eskils Skyttar, Eskilstuna | SWE |
315 Anders Backström | Production- | None | Unclassified | S:t Eskils Skyttar, Eskilstuna | SWE |
316 Claes N-son | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Ärna IF DS | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
135 Martin Long | Production- | None | Unclassified | - | SWE |
144 Johan Nilsson | Standard- | None | Unclassified | IPSC Smedjan | SWE |
203 Adam Lindholm | Production- | None | Unclassified | S:t Eskils Skyttar, Eskilstuna | SWE |
274 Anders Alfredéen | Production- | None | Unclassified | S:t Eskils Skyttar, Eskilstuna | SWE |
284 Per Lundquist | Production- | Super Senior | Unclassified | S:t Eskils Skyttar, Eskilstuna | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
65 Tommy Mattsson | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | IPSC Västerås | SWE |
256 Linus Waara | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | S:t Eskils Skyttar, Eskilstuna | SWE |
267 Claes Lindblom | Production- | None | Unclassified | S:t Eskils Skyttar, Eskilstuna | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
165 Michael Lindström | Production- | None | Unclassified | IPSC Smedjan ESKILSTUNA | SWE |
175 Anna Utter | Production- | Lady | Unclassified | IPSC Västerås | SWE |
231 Adrian Hobson | Production- | None | Unclassified | S:t Eskils Skyttar, Eskilstuna | SWE |
259 Daniel Dywling | Classic+ | Senior | Unclassified | S:t Eskils Skyttar, Eskilstuna | SWE |
376 Joel Eklånge | Production- | None | Unclassified | S:t Eskils Skyttar, Eskilstuna | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
84 Ronny Andreassen | Standard+ | Senior | Unclassified | SPSF | SWE |
126 Jari Kurt10 | Open+ | Senior | Unclassified | Bofors skjutfälts skyttekår | SWE |
333 Martin V | Production- | None | Unclassified | S:t Eskils Skyttar, Eskilstuna | SWE |
339 Joakim Wesster | Production- | None | Unclassified | S:t Eskils Skyttar, Eskilstuna | SWE |
375 Samuel Jonsson | Production- | None | Unclassified | Bofors Skjutfälts Skyttekår | SWE |