Competitors

Max 84 competitors in main-match, currently 69 registered (69 approved, 0 pending) and 0 on waiting list
Max 40 competitors in pre-match, currently 19 registered (19 approved, 0 pending) and 0 on waiting list

view summary
#. First name Last name DIV CAT CLS Club REG SQ Reg Match
1. Bengt Dahl Open - U vsd
SWE
1 A MM
2. Kristina Olsson Open L U VSD
SWE
1 A MM
3. Stefan Grahn Open S U IPSC Örebro
SWE
- X MM
4. Gustav Steneholm Standard - U Torups Pistolklubb
SWE
2 A MM
5. Peter Nordlund Open S U LSC
SWE
5 A MM
6. Carl Engström Open - U TSKF
SWE
4 A MM
7. Mattias Hansson Open - U Visborgs skytteförening
SWE
6 A MM
8. Robert Gunnarsson Open - U VSD
SWE
1 A MM
9. Jonas Olsson Standard Manual - U ECDS
SWE
7 A MM
10. Johan Henningsson Standard S U KPIF
SWE
- A PM
11. ulf moen Open - U Stockholms LVF
SWE
4 A MM
12. Sonny Stenström Open - U Visborgs SKF
SWE
6 A MM
13. Jimmy Tell Open - U Visborgs SKF
SWE
6 A MM
14. Paul Wood Open S U LSC
SWE
5 A MM
15. Anders Holstensson Open - U Visborgs skytteförening
SWE
- X MM
16. Leif Ankarsköld Open - U Klinte SKG
SWE
6 A MM
17. Gustaf Gardell Open - U Visborgs Skytteförening
SWE
- X MM
18. Peter Larsson Open - U VSD
SWE
1 A MM
19. Martin Håkansson Open - A LaholmsPSK
SWE
- X MM
20. Marcus Frisk Open - U Växjö PK
SWE
2 A MM
21. Mathias Henricsson Standard - U S:t Eskils Skyttar, Eskilstuna
SWE
3 A MM
22. Bo Nilsson Standard S U MSG
SWE
3 A MM
23. Stefan Eriksson Standard S U S:t Eskils Skyttar, Eskilstuna
SWE
5 A MM
24. Thomas Edvardsson Standard - M S:t Eskils Skyttar, Eskilstuna
SWE
5 A MM
25. lars-tony skoog Open - U spsk
SWE
- D MM
26. Tobias Bestelid Standard Manual - U TSKF
SWE
4 A MM
27. Kent Westerlund Open - U Klinte SKG
SWE
- A PM
28. Fredrik Fernström Open - U LSSK
SWE
- D MM
29. Boris Nilsson Standard S U MSG
SWE
- X MM
30. Mikael Johansson Open - U VSD
SWE
- X MM
31. Ji-Ung Um Open - U SSK
SWE
4 A MM
32. Robert Rob Andersson Open - U SSK
SWE
4 A MM
33. Dick Qvarnström Open S U VSD
SWE
- X MM
34. Morgan Andersson Standard Manual - U SäSF
SWE
7 A MM
35. Jessica Karlsson Open L U Nybro
SWE
- A PM
36. Andreas Anderson Open - U VSD
SWE
1 A MM
37. Rene Frederiksen Standard - U MSG
SWE
- X MM
38. Mikko Laukkanen Standard Manual - U LSC
SWE
5 A MM
39. Michael Bjurshagen Standard - U S:t Eskils Skyttar, Eskilstuna
SWE
5 A MM
40. Therese Bjurshagen Standard L U S:t Eskils Skyttar, Eskilstuna
SWE
5 A MM
41. Max Karlsson Open J U Nybro PK
SWE
- A PM
42. Håkan T Söderholm Standard Manual - U ÖPK
SWE
- X PM
43. Pär Hylander Open - U LaholmsPSK
SWE
- X MM
44. Stefan Knutsson Standard - U KPIF
SWE
- A PM
45. Thomas Möllerberg Standard - U ÖPK
SWE
- A PM
46. Martin Johansson Standard - U MSG
SWE
3 A MM
47. Ole Victor Open S U Nybro PK
SWE
- A PM
48. Patrik Andersson Standard S U VSD
SWE
1 A MM
49. Mattias Nyström Standard Manual - U SäSF
SWE
7 A MM
50. Andreas Karlsson Standard - U Nybro
SWE
- A PM
51. Thomas Nygren Open S U LaholmsPSK
SWE
5 A MM
52. Jenny Bäckman Open L U LaholmsPSK
SWE
5 A MM
53. Jonaz Eriksson Open - C GDS
SWE
- X MM
54. Örjan Lindgren Standard - U MSG
SWE
3 A MM
55. Örjan Hvass Standard Manual - U KPIF
SWE
- X PM
56. Jonas A Standard - U IPSC Örebro
SWE
- X MM
57. Johan Fredriksson Standard Manual - U Växjö PK
SWE
2 A MM
58. Pontus Sjögren Standard - U KPIF
SWE
- A PM
59. Toni Kaic Open - U LaholmsPSK
SWE
- A PM
60. Glenn Johansson Standard - U IPSC Örebro
SWE
- D MM
61. Niclas Seydlitz Open - U KPIF
SWE
- X PM
62. Tomas Hermander Standard SS U Växjö PK
SWE
2 A MM
63. Peter Kastell Open - U Torups Pistolklubb
SWE
- A MM
64. Magnus Pihlqvist Open - U Nybro
SWE
- A PM
65. Miroslav Matkovic Open - U Security Group Dynamics
SWE
- X MM
66. Robert Pajnic Standard - U Jönköpings PK
SWE
2 A MM
67. Henrik Jonsson Standard Manual - U Jönköpings PK
SWE
2 A MM
68. Martin Bergman Standard Manual - U Jönköping PK
SWE
2 A MM
69. Kristoffer Elander Open - U Klinte SKG
SWE
6 A MM
70. Daniel Castillo Open - U Stockholms LVF
SWE
4 A MM
71. Bengt Petersson Standard SS U KPIF
SWE
- X PM
72. Christer Siverud Open SS U Nybro PK
SWE
- A PM
73. Per Siverud Open - U Nybro PK
SWE
- A PM
74. Albin Hylander Open J U LaholmsPSK
SWE
- X MM
75. Kai Rämö Open S U Ärna IF DS
SWE
6 A MM
76. Mika Honkavuo Open S U Ärna IF DS
SWE
6 A MM
77. STEPHEN NotKnown Open - U Ärna IF Dynamiska
SWE
6 A MM
78. Niklas Arabäck Open - U VSD
SWE
1 A MM
79. Leif Gliving Standard S U Nybro Pk
SWE
- A PM
80. Richard K Standard - U MSG
SWE
3 A MM
81. Eddie Karlsson Standard - U MSG
SWE
3 A MM
82. Jens Forsberg Standard Manual - U KPIF
SWE
- X MM
83. Peter Björnstedt Standard Manual - U ESs
SWE
4 A MM
84. Jerry Pettersson Standard - U Växjö PK
SWE
2 A MM
85. Dan Bennäs Standard Manual - U Växjö PK
SWE
2 A MM
86. Jimmy Andersson Standard - U Växjö PK
SWE
- X MM
87. Thomas Hjelm Open S U Torups Pistolklubb
SWE
- A PM
88. Marcus Kask Open - U Kpif
SWE
3 A MM
89. Ola Forsberg Open - U SSK
SWE
4 A MM
90. Christoffer Malmström Open - U Stockholms LVF
SWE
4 A MM
91. Mikael Olsson Standard - U MSG
SWE
3 A MM
92. Glenn Bernsson Standard S U Sätila PSK
SWE
7 A MM
93. Johan Andersson Standard - U Sätila PSK
SWE
7 A MM
94. Philip Knezevic Standard Manual - U Sätila PSK
SWE
7 A MM
95. Andreas Eklöf Standard Manual - U GPIF
SWE
7 A MM
96. Björn Larsson Standard Manual - U IPSC Örebro
SWE
7 A MM
97. Sofia Dohmen Standard L U MSG
SWE
3 A MM
98. Robert Söderström Standard - U MSG
SWE
3 A MM
99. Ronnie Mörth Standard - U IPSC Örebro
SWE
7 A MM
100. Johan Sundevall Standard - U IPSC Örebro
SWE
- X MM
101. Jan NotKnown Open S U MSG
DNK
1 A MM
102. Finn S NotKnown Open - U SSIN/BKI
DNK
1 A MM
103. Jonatan Jansson Standard Manual - U Växjö PK
SWE
- X MM
104. Nick Ravn Open - U MSG
DNK
- X MM
105. Mikael Johansson Standard Manual - U Överum
SWE
- A PM
106. Stefan Siverud Open - U Nybro PK
SWE
- A PM
107. Oscar Sindell Standard - U LSC
SWE
5 A MM
108. Bernt Wernby Standard - U SäSF
SWE
7 A MM
109. Leif Johansson Standard Manual S U Kss
SWE
- A PM
110. jaakko kangasvieri Standard Manual - U IPSC Örebro
SWE
5 A MM
111. Jimmy Svensson Standard Manual - U IPSC Örebro
SWE
6 A MM
112. Joel Svensson Open - U IPSC Örebro
SWE
7 A MM
113. Ola Carlsson Open - U YDSKF
SWE
- A PM
Country
Competitors
SWE
86
DNK
2

return

Division / Category
Standard
J
0
SS
1
-
20
S
6
L
2
Total
29
Division / Category
Standard Manual
J
0
SS
0
-
16
S
1
L
0
Total
17
Division / Category
Open
J
1
SS
1
-
29
S
8
L
3
Total
42