Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 Kristian Bartholin | Open+ | None | Master | Ssin | DNK |
6 Jacob Larsen | Classic- | None | Unclassified | SSIN | DNK |
7 Kristina Agerbæk | Production- | Lady | Unclassified | Ssin | DNK |
8 Jess Lund | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | SSIN | DNK |
11 Flemming NotKnown | Open+ | Senior | Unclassified | ssin | DNK |
14 Søren Larsen | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | SSIN | DNK |
44 Torben G. Skjoldborg | Standard- | None | Unclassified | SSIN | DNK |
47 Heidi Boline | Open+ | Lady | Unclassified | SSIN | DNK |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 Thomas Kirk | Standard- | None | Unclassified | CPS | DNK |
15 Michael Low | Revolver- | None | C | SSIN | DNK |
16 Søren Tranberg Nielsen | Production- | None | Unclassified | Copenhagen Practical Shooters | DNK |
34 Khaled Abdulkarim | Open+ | None | Unclassified | KS | DNK |
36 Gert Nielsen | Standard- | Senior | D | KullensPK | SWE |
37 Daniel Persson | Open+ | None | B | Guds | SWE |
38 göran jansson | Open+ | Super Senior | C | GUDS | SWE |
48 Kim Wiencken | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | SSIN | DNK |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 Danny Hansen | Production- | None | Unclassified | VSF | DNK |
26 Anders Urban | Production- | None | Unclassified | SAS | DNK |
31 Michael Stefansen | Production- | None | Unclassified | SSIN | DNK |
39 Lotte Høst Sjøholm | Open+ | Lady | Unclassified | SSIN, Gentofte | DNK |
46 Lars Hagemann | Production- | Senior | Grand Master | Nordic shooting Academy | DNK |
50 Andreas Helvig Hansen | Standard- | None | Unclassified | SSIN | DNK |
52 Michel Zohar | Production- | None | Unclassified | ASF | DNK |
54 Karsten P. Egebo | Open+ | None | Unclassified | - | DNK |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 Henrik Laursen | Standard- | None | Unclassified | SSIN | DNK |
3 Morten Ziersen | Standard- | None | Unclassified | SSIN/ CPS | DNK |
22 Aleksandar Duracov | Open+ | None | Unclassified | SSIN | DNK |
23 Izabela Duracova | Open- | Junior | Unclassified | SSIN | DNK |
24 Jan Bodé | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | SSIN | DNK |
32 Flemming Hansen | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | - | DNK |
42 Claus Stahnke | Open+ | Senior | Unclassified | SSIN | DNK |
45 Niels Eriksen | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | Ballerup | DNK |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 kim Frederiksen | Production- | Super Senior | Unclassified | CPS & HSI | DNK |
18 Pavel Ibenforth | Production- | None | Unclassified | SSIN | DNK |
49 Kasper Serritzlew | Production- | None | Unclassified | CPS & HSI | DNK |
51 Steen Bagger | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | Hørsholm Pistolforening /SSIN | DNK |
55 Finn S NotKnown | Production- | None | Unclassified | SSIN/BKI | DNK |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 Peter Olsen Mertz | Production- | None | Unclassified | CPS | DNK |
28 Thomas Andersen | Production- | None | Unclassified | SSIN | DNK |
35 Mikkel Gudbrand | Standard- | None | Unclassified | HSI | DNK |
43 Jan NotKnown | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | SSIN | DNK |
58 Jørgen Tang Nielsen | Production- | None | Unclassified | SSIN | DNK |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 Claus Henneberg | Production- | None | Unclassified | SSIN | DNK |
12 Thorsten Bundgaard | Production- | None | Unclassified | CPS | DNK |
25 Jack Rømer | Classic- | None | Unclassified | Copenhagen Practical Shooters | DNK |
30 Dennis Jakobsen | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | SSIN | DNK |
33 Faj Tran | Open+ | None | Unclassified | KULLEN IPSC | SWE |
41 Henrik F Nielsen | Revolver- | None | Grand Master | Lø-He | DNK |
53 Andreas Danko | Classic- | None | Unclassified | Aalborg Skyttekreds | DNK |