Squadding opens for approved competitors May 13, 2019, 8 p.m., and closes May 28, 2019, 8 p.m..
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 Hänry Bengtsson | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | Jönköpings PK | SWE |
7 Rene Frederiksen | Standard- | None | Unclassified | MSG | SWE |
20 Carl Schultze | Production- | None | Unclassified | MSG | SWE |
26 Mats Ahlqvist | Production Optics- | Senior | Unclassified | MSG | SWE |
29 Kristian Söderström | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | LaholmsPSK | SWE |
43 Magnus Lindskog | Production- | None | Unclassified | MSG | SWE |
46 Magnus Söderlind | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Växjö PK | SWE |
85 Andreas Kraling | Production- | None | B | MSG | SWE |
101 Richard K | Production- | None | Unclassified | MSG | SWE |
125 Mats Salomonsson | Revolver- | None | Unclassified | Växjö PK | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 Tomas Tott | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | Kullens pk | SWE |
35 Göran Majvall | Open+ | Senior | Unclassified | MSG | SWE |
47 Susan Karmefjord | Production- | Lady | Unclassified | Kullens PK | SWE |
57 Anders Zander | Classic- | None | Unclassified | Kullens PK | SWE |
81 Roberth Friberg | Classic+ | None | Unclassified | Kullens Pk | SWE |
87 Andreas Helvig Hansen | Open+ | None | Unclassified | SSIN | DNK |
94 Alexander Perlman | Production- | None | Unclassified | Kullens PK | SWE |
96 Christoffer Wingårdh | Production- | None | Unclassified | Kullens PK | SWE |
98 Runi Skoubjerg | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | SAS/SSIN | DNK |
104 Peter Af Geijerstam | Production- | None | Unclassified | Rpsk | SWE |
107 Björn Ågren | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | Kullens PK | SWE |
164 Erik Isacsson | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | Kullen PK | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
15 Robert Svensson | Production- | None | Unclassified | MSG | SWE |
22 Joakim Sand | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | MSG | SWE |
28 Greger Kontojoki | Production- | None | Unclassified | MSG | SWE |
34 Petter Naef | Production- | None | Unclassified | MSG | SWE |
36 Martin Smedå | Production- | None | Unclassified | MSG | SWE |
42 Niclas Mårtensson | Production- | None | Unclassified | Kullens PK | SWE |
52 Daniel Hansson | Production- | None | Unclassified | MSG | SWE |
56 Susan Liu | Production- | None | Unclassified | MSG | SWE |
62 Andreas Håkansson | Production- | None | Unclassified | MSG | SWE |
65 Mats Borgström | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | MSG | SWE |
88 Kim Skogström | Production Optics- | Senior | Unclassified | MSG | SWE |
134 Janos Szücs | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | MSG Dynamiska | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 David Ravenna | Standard- | None | Unclassified | MSG | SWE |
14 Robert Söderström | Production- | None | Unclassified | MSG | SWE |
21 Sofia Dohmen | Production Optics- | Lady | Unclassified | MSG | SWE |
24 Teddi Sörensson | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | MSG | SWE |
25 Bertil Nilsson | Production- | Super Senior | Unclassified | MSG | SWE |
30 Claudio Hult | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | MSG | SWE |
39 Kristina Nilsson | Production- | Lady | Unclassified | MSG | SWE |
45 Tariq Mahmud | Classic+ | None | Unclassified | MSG | SWE |
91 Mikael Olofsson | Production- | None | Unclassified | MSG | SWE |
105 Carl-Martin Larsson | Production- | None | Unclassified | MSG | SWE |
122 Tony Köhrsen | Production- | None | Unclassified | Kristianstads PK | SWE |
136 Naumce Naumovski | Production- | None | Unclassified | MSG | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 Daniel Klöfverskjöld | Production- | None | Unclassified | MSG | SWE |
51 Otto Persson | Production- | None | Unclassified | MSG | SWE |
59 Eddie Karlsson | Revolver- | None | Unclassified | MSG | SWE |
68 Henrik H | Production- | None | Unclassified | MSG | SWE |
73 John Bauer | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | MSG | SWE |
97 Morten Jörgensen | Production- | None | Unclassified | LaholmsPSK | SWE |
129 Martin Håkansson | Classic+ | None | A | LaholmsPSK | SWE |
131 Bjoern Mattsson | Standard- | None | Unclassified | LaholmsPSK | SWE |
135 Michel Zohar | Production- | None | Unclassified | DSF / ASF | DNK |
143 Kristoffer Hall | Production- | None | Unclassified | LaholmsPSK | SWE |
157 Adam Joza Wilsby | Production- | None | Unclassified | LaholmsPSK | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19 kim Frederiksen | Production- | Super Senior | Unclassified | DSF / CPS & HSI | DNK |
27 Jan Bodé | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | SSIN | DNK |
38 Lasse Poulsen | Standard- | None | Unclassified | DSF/CPS | DNK |
41 Arni Kjartansson | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | Copenhagen Practical Shooters | DNK |
64 Johan Kinhult | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | MSG | SWE |
67 Henriette Damsø | Production- | Lady | Unclassified | CPS+BVS+DSF | DNK |
90 Karsten Erfort | Production- | None | Unclassified | Lfhs/CPS/Ssin/dsf | DNK |
93 Martin Sturup | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | DSF/CPS&BVS | DNK |
126 Dennis Martlev | Classic- | Senior | Unclassified | SSIN | DNK |
133 Henrik Laursen | Standard- | None | Unclassified | SSIN | DNK |
153 Brian Marcussen | Production Optics- | Senior | Unclassified | SSIN | DNK |
160 Henrik Lerfeldt | Open+ | Senior | B | SSIN | DNK |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 David K. Grainger | Revolver- | None | Unclassified | SSIN | DNK |
9 Pavel Ibenforth | Production- | None | Unclassified | SSIN | DNK |
33 Heidi Boline | Open+ | Lady | Unclassified | SSIN | DNK |
37 Kristian Bartholin | Open+ | None | Master | Ssin | DNK |
49 Flemming Christiansen | Open+ | Senior | Unclassified | ssin | DNK |
53 Benjamin Thaulow | Standard- | None | Unclassified | SSIN | DNK |
69 Aleksandar Duracov | Open+ | None | Unclassified | Ssin | DNK |
79 Jan Guldbrandsen | Open+ | Senior | Unclassified | SSIN | DNK |
89 Tobias NotKnown | Open+ | None | Unclassified | SSIN/KMP | DNK |
119 Peter Olsen Mertz | Production- | None | Unclassified | CPS | DNK |
151 Steen Pico Nielsen | Revolver- | Super Senior | Unclassified | SSIN | DNK |
152 Hans Jorgen Jensen | Standard- | Super Senior | Unclassified | ssin | DNK |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 Thette Holmberg | Standard- | Lady | Unclassified | Kristianstads PK | SWE |
23 Joakim Classon | Production Optics- | Senior | Unclassified | Kristianstads PK | SWE |
32 Jerry Pettersson | Classic- | None | Unclassified | Växjö PK | SWE |
55 Erik Sandell | Standard- | Senior | C | Nybro PK | SWE |
70 Jimmy Andersson | Production- | None | Unclassified | Växjö PK | SWE |
74 Irene Jönsson | Standard- | Lady | Unclassified | Kristianstads PK | SWE |
78 Martin Grengby | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Kristianstads PK | SWE |
92 Lars Jönsson | Open- | Super Senior | Unclassified | Kristianstads PK | SWE |
111 Anders Sandberg | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | Kristianstads Pk | SWE |
132 Joakim Svensson | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Kristianstads PK | SWE |
140 Örjan Tollbom | Production- | Super Senior | Unclassified | Nybro Pk | SWE |
159 Martin Arildsson | Production- | None | Unclassified | Kristianstads PK | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 Filip Mårtensson | Production- | None | Unclassified | YDSKF | SWE |
99 Örjan Lindgren | Open- | None | Unclassified | MSG | SWE |
154 Roger Persson | Open- | None | Unclassified | YDSKF | SWE |
165 Anders Hasslinger | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | Kristianstads PK | SWE |
166 Lisabet Landgren | Production- | Lady | Unclassified | Kristianstads PK | SWE |
174 Mattias Norling | Production- | None | Unclassified | YDSKF | SWE |
191 Andreas Nilsson | Production- | None | Unclassified | Ystads DSKF | SWE |
194 Mikael Eneskär | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | YDSKF | SWE |
195 Patrick Larsén | Production- | None | Unclassified | Ystad DSKF | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
31 Gerry Dahlgren | Production- | Super Senior | Unclassified | Torups Pistolklubb | SWE |
83 Martin Johansson | Production- | None | Unclassified | MSG | SWE |
103 Kim Sundling | Production- | None | Unclassified | ÖPK | SWE |
108 Thomas Möllerberg | Standard- | None | Unclassified | ÖPK | SWE |
150 Tarkan Haskan | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Rpsk | USA |
187 Mikael Johansson | Production- | None | Unclassified | Överum | SWE |
193 Thorsten Ekströmer | Production- | None | Unclassified | Överum | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
72 Patrick Bongart | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Österlens pk | SWE |
112 Fredrik Tufvesson | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | ÖPK | SWE |
124 Bengt Mårtensson | Production- | None | Unclassified | Ystads DSKF | SWE |
137 Mikael Beckman | Production- | Super Senior | Unclassified | IPSC Smedjan, ESKILSTUNA | SWE |
147 Frederic Nilsson | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | MSG | SWE |
148 Thomas Persson | Classic- | None | Unclassified | Jönköpings PK | SWE |
168 Emma Knutsson | Standard- | Lady | Unclassified | ÖPK | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
106 Peter Larsson | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Ystads DSKF | SWE |
123 Mikael Olsson | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | ÖPK | SWE |
139 Ola Carlsson | Open+ | None | Unclassified | ÖPK | SWE |
169 Izet Kocan | Standard- | None | Unclassified | ÖPK | SWE |
178 Magnus Lindberg | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | Österlens PK | SWE |
179 Ola Heldh | Production- | None | Unclassified | ÖPK | SWE |
182 Andrej Timofejeff | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | YDSKF | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
77 Andréas Björkman | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Österlens PK | SWE |
118 Jacob Henriksson | Production- | None | Unclassified | YDSKF | SWE |
142 Johannes Lantz | Production- | None | Unclassified | MSG | SWE |
144 Orjan Magnusson | Production- | Super Senior | Unclassified | YDSKF | SWE |
172 Jonnie Nilsson | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | YDSKF | SWE |
203 Peter Andersson | Production- | None | Unclassified | Ystads Dynamsiak SKF | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 Håkan T Söderholm | Standard- | None | Unclassified | ÖPK | SWE |
3 Magnus Appelkvist | Production- | None | Unclassified | P4 DS | SWE |
130 Johan Appelkvist | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Kristianstads PK | SWE |
141 Thomas Sjunnesson | Production- | None | Unclassified | Kristianstads PK | SWE |
167 Johan P | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Kristianstads PK | SWE |
171 Magnus Nilsson | Production- | None | Unclassified | ÖPK | SWE |
173 Johan Blomquist | Production- | None | Unclassified | ÖPK | SWE |