Competitors

Max 112 competitors in main-match, currently 91 registered (91 approved, 0 pending) and 0 on waiting list
Max 50 competitors in pre-match, currently 30 registered (30 approved, 0 pending) and 0 on waiting list

1. Ole Victor
Club
Nybro PK
Division
Standard-
Region
SWE
CAT
S
CLS
U
Squad
9
Status
A
Match
PM
2. Stefan Kruse
Club
Rpsk
Division
Production-
Region
SWE
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
5
Status
A
Match
MM
Club
Visborgs SKF
Division
Standard+
Region
SWE
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
3
Status
A
Match
MM
Club
Rpsk
Division
Production-
Region
SWE
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
-
Status
X
Match
MM
Club
ÖPK
Division
Production Optics-
Region
SWE
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
4
Status
A
Match
MM
Club
ECDS
Division
Classic-
Region
SWE
CAT
L
CLS
U
Squad
1
Status
A
Match
MM
Club
LSC
Division
Open+
Region
SWE
CAT
SS
CLS
U
Squad
-
Status
X
Match
MM
8. Jonny Jonasson
Club
Klinte SKG
Division
Standard-
Region
SWE
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
3
Status
A
Match
MM
9. Martin Grengby
Division
Standard-
Region
SWE
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
4
Status
A
Match
MM
10. Johan P
Division
Standard-
Region
SWE
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
9
Status
A
Match
PM
11. Erik Wannberg
Club
Visborgs SKF
Division
Production-
Region
SWE
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
3
Status
A
Match
MM
12. Gustav Mogren
Club
Rpsk
Division
Production-
Region
SWE
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
5
Status
A
Match
MM
13. Martin Johansson
Club
MSG
Division
Production-
Region
SWE
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
-
Status
X
Match
MM
14. Erik Isacsson
Club
Kullen PK
Division
Production Optics-
Region
SWE
CAT
S
CLS
U
Squad
1
Status
A
Match
MM
Club
KPIF
Division
Production-
Region
SWE
CAT
S
CLS
U
Squad
7
Status
A
Match
MM
16. Johan Spångberg
Club
Rpsk
Division
Production Optics-
Region
SWE
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
5
Status
A
Match
MM
17. Jonas Bengtsson
Club
Emmaboda skf
Division
Production-
Region
SWE
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
3
Status
A
Match
MM
18. Dennis Martlev
Club
SSIN
Division
Classic-
Region
DNK
CAT
S
CLS
U
Squad
2
Status
A
Match
MM
19. Joakim Classon
Division
Production Optics-
Region
SWE
CAT
S
CLS
U
Squad
4
Status
A
Match
MM
20. Jesper Dahlskog
Club
MSG
Division
Classic-
Region
SWE
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
9
Status
A
Match
PM
21. Fredrik Svensson
Club
Rpsk
Division
Production-
Region
SWE
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
-
Status
A
Match
PM
22. Roberth Friberg
Club
Kullens Pk
Division
Production-
Region
SWE
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
1
Status
A
Match
MM
23. Paul Wood
Club
LSC
Division
Production-
Region
SWE
CAT
S
CLS
U
Squad
6
Status
A
Match
MM
24. Petter Thylin
Club
Visborgs SKF
Division
Production-
Region
SWE
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
3
Status
A
Match
MM
25. Petter Kjellsson
Club
KPIF
Division
Production-
Region
SWE
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
7
Status
A
Match
MM
26. Irene Jönsson
Division
Standard-
Region
SWE
CAT
L
CLS
U
Squad
4
Status
A
Match
MM
Club
ECDS
Division
Production-
Region
SWE
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
1
Status
A
Match
MM
28. Gerry Dahlgren
Club
Torups Pistolklubb
Division
Production-
Region
SWE
CAT
SS
CLS
U
Squad
1
Status
A
Match
MM
29. Robert Sundahl
Club
Rpsk
Division
Production-
Region
SWE
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
5
Status
A
Match
MM
Club
ÖPK
Division
Standard-
Region
SWE
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
-
Status
X
Match
MM
31. Örjan Tollbom
Club
Nybro PK
Division
Production-
Region
SWE
CAT
SS
CLS
U
Squad
9
Status
A
Match
PM
32. Marina Isacsson
Club
Kullen PK
Division
Production-
Region
SWE
CAT
L
CLS
U
Squad
-
Status
X
Match
MM
Division
Standard-
Region
SWE
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
4
Status
A
Match
MM
34. Hänry Bengtsson
Club
JPK
Division
Production Optics-
Region
SWE
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
2
Status
A
Match
MM
35. Joakim Svensson
Division
Standard-
Region
SWE
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
-
Status
X
Match
MM
36. Johan Blomster
Club
Emmaboda SkF
Division
Production-
Region
SWE
CAT
S
CLS
U
Squad
3
Status
A
Match
MM
37. Anders Bengtsson
Club
JPK
Division
Production Optics-
Region
SWE
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
2
Status
A
Match
MM
38. Sten O Bengtsson
Club
ESKF
Division
Standard-
Region
SWE
CAT
SS
CLS
U
Squad
3
Status
A
Match
MM
39. Erik Grengby
Club
Kristianstad PK
Division
Standard-
Region
SWE
CAT
J
CLS
U
Squad
4
Status
A
Match
MM
40. Olof Larsson
Club
LSC
Division
Production-
Region
SWE
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
6
Status
A
Match
MM
41. Fredrik Svensson
Club
MSG
Division
Production-
Region
SWE
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
-
Status
X
Match
MM
42. Angelica Sanchez
Club
LaholmsPSK
Division
Production-
Region
SWE
CAT
L
CLS
U
Squad
2
Status
A
Match
MM
43. Lasse Poulsen
Club
DSF/CPS
Division
Standard-
Region
DNK
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
2
Status
A
Match
MM
44. kim Frederiksen
Club
DSF / CPS & HSI
Division
Production-
Region
DNK
CAT
SS
CLS
U
Squad
2
Status
A
Match
MM
45. Lars Jönsson
Division
Open-
Region
SWE
CAT
SS
CLS
U
Squad
4
Status
A
Match
MM
46. Kent Westerlund
Club
Klinte SKG
Division
Standard-
Region
SWE
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
9
Status
A
Match
PM
47. Jimmy Andersson
Club
Växjö PK
Division
Production-
Region
SWE
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
-
Status
X
Match
MM
48. Daniel Johnsson
Club
ESKF
Division
Standard-
Region
SWE
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
5
Status
A
Match
MM
Club
LaholmsPSK
Division
Production-
Region
SWE
CAT
S
CLS
U
Squad
-
Status
X
Match
MM
50. Jeppe Carlsson
Club
Rpsk
Division
Production-
Region
SWE
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
9
Status
A
Match
PM
51. Edward Fenn
Club
KPIF
Division
Production-
Region
SWE
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
7
Status
A
Match
MM
52. Ola Carlsson
Club
ÖPK
Division
Open+
Region
SWE
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
4
Status
A
Match
MM
53. Louise Rocco
Club
Växjö PK
Division
Production-
Region
SWE
CAT
L
CLS
U
Squad
7
Status
A
Match
MM
54. Martin Davoust
Club
Växjö PK
Division
Production Optics-
Region
SWE
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
8
Status
A
Match
MM
Club
SSIN/Akademisk Sktf
Division
Open+
Region
DNK
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
-
Status
X
Match
MM
56. Hans J Holbek
Club
Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening/ CPS
Division
Production-
Region
DNK
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
-
Status
D
Match
MM
57. Thette Holmberg
Division
Standard-
Region
SWE
CAT
L
CLS
U
Squad
9
Status
A
Match
PM
58. Oscar Krook
Division
Revolver+
Region
SWE
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
9
Status
A
Match
PM
59. Jari Viitala
Club
Ärna IF DS
Division
Production-
Region
SWE
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
-
Status
X
Match
MM
60. Rolf Albers
Club
KPIF
Division
Production-
Region
SWE
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
7
Status
A
Match
MM
61. Pär Hylander
Club
LaholmsPSK
Division
Standard-
Region
SWE
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
5
Status
A
Match
MM
62. Joakim Kaneröd
Club
LSC
Division
Open+
Region
SWE
CAT
S
CLS
U
Squad
-
Status
X
Match
MM
Club
LaholmsPSK
Division
Production-
Region
SWE
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
2
Status
A
Match
MM
64. Carl Schultze
Club
MSG
Division
Production-
Region
SWE
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
6
Status
A
Match
MM
65. Erik Sandell
Club
Nybro PK
Division
Standard-
Region
SWE
CAT
S
CLS
C
Squad
-
Status
A
Match
PM
66. Madlene Dahlskog
Club
MSG
Division
Production-
Region
SWE
CAT
L
CLS
U
Squad
9
Status
A
Match
PM
67. Jonas Stellemark
Club
LaholmsPSK
Division
Standard-
Region
SWE
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
-
Status
X
Match
MM
68. Leif Ankarsköld
Club
Klinte SKG
Division
Production Optics-
Region
SWE
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
3
Status
A
Match
MM
69. Jonas Wallgren
Club
MSG
Division
Production-
Region
SWE
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
-
Status
X
Match
MM
70. Andreas Mångs
Club
Växjö PK
Division
Production-
Region
SWE
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
8
Status
A
Match
MM
71. Per Forsling
Club
ECDS
Division
Open+
Region
SWE
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
1
Status
A
Match
MM
72. Nicola Lo Presti
Club
MSG
Division
Open-
Region
SWE
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
6
Status
A
Match
MM
73. Mikael Jung
Club
Växjö PK
Division
Standard+
Region
SWE
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
8
Status
A
Match
MM
74. Bertil Nilsson
Club
MSG
Division
Production-
Region
SWE
CAT
SS
CLS
U
Squad
-
Status
X
Match
MM
75. Kristina Nilsson
Club
MSG
Division
Production-
Region
SWE
CAT
L
CLS
U
Squad
-
Status
X
Match
MM
76. Adam Joza Wilsby
Club
LaholmsPSK
Division
Production-
Region
SWE
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
2
Status
A
Match
MM
Club
LaholmsPSK
Division
Classic+
Region
SWE
CAT
-
CLS
A
Squad
-
Status
X
Match
MM
78. Mikael Vyckemans
Club
MSG
Division
Production-
Region
SWE
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
6
Status
A
Match
MM
79. Peter Nordlund
Club
LSC
Division
Production Optics-
Region
SWE
CAT
S
CLS
U
Squad
6
Status
A
Match
MM
80. Jens Lindholm
Division
Standard-
Region
SWE
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
4
Status
A
Match
MM
81. Jens Forsberg
Club
KPIF
Division
Production-
Region
SWE
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
-
Status
D
Match
MM
82. Eddie Karlsson
Club
MSG
Division
Revolver-
Region
SWE
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
-
Status
X
Match
MM
83. Magnus Johansson
Club
Växjö PK
Division
Production-
Region
SWE
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
8
Status
A
Match
MM
Club
Ssin
Division
Open+
Region
DNK
CAT
-
CLS
M
Squad
-
Status
X
Match
MM
Club
Rpsk
Division
Production-
Region
SWE
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
5
Status
A
Match
MM
86. Björn Mattsson
Club
LaholmsPSK
Division
Standard-
Region
SWE
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
2
Status
A
Match
MM
87. Jess Lund
Club
SSIN
Division
Open+
Region
DNK
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
-
Status
X
Match
MM
88. Albin Hylander
Club
LaholmsPSK
Division
Production-
Region
SWE
CAT
J
CLS
U
Squad
5
Status
A
Match
MM
Club
Visborgs skytteförening
Division
Production Optics-
Region
SWE
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
3
Status
A
Match
MM
90. Stefan Knutsson
Club
KPIF
Division
Production-
Region
SWE
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
7
Status
A
Match
MM
91. Jessica Karlsson
Club
Nybro
Division
Standard-
Region
SWE
CAT
L
CLS
U
Squad
9
Status
A
Match
PM
92. Niclas Seydlitz
Club
KPIF
Division
Standard+
Region
SWE
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
-
Status
X
Match
MM
93. Magnus Nilsson
Club
ÖPK
Division
Production-
Region
SWE
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
4
Status
A
Match
MM
Club
-
Division
Production-
Region
SWE
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
5
Status
A
Match
MM
95. Mikael Eneskär
Club
YDSKF
Division
Standard+
Region
SWE
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
-
Status
X
Match
MM
96. Kent Holm
Club
SSIN
Division
Standard-
Region
DNK
CAT
SS
CLS
U
Squad
-
Status
X
Match
MM
97. Björn Dahlberg
Club
KPIF
Division
Standard-
Region
SWE
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
7
Status
A
Match
MM
98. patrick jansson
Club
ECDS
Division
Standard-
Region
SWE
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
1
Status
A
Match
MM
99. Orjan Magnusson
Club
YDSKF
Division
Production-
Region
SWE
CAT
SS
CLS
U
Squad
4
Status
A
Match
MM
100. Olof Rubin
Club
Överum
Division
Production-
Region
SWE
CAT
S
CLS
U
Squad
6
Status
A
Match
MM
101. Mikael Nilsson
Club
Överum
Division
Production-
Region
SWE
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
6
Status
A
Match
MM
102. Patrik Christensen
Club
ECDS
Division
Production-
Region
SWE
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
1
Status
A
Match
MM
103. Alexander Wennholm
Club
ECDS
Division
Production-
Region
SWE
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
1
Status
A
Match
MM
104. Christoffer Glinge
Club
Överum
Division
Production-
Region
SWE
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
6
Status
A
Match
MM
Club
Visborgs SKF
Division
Standard-
Region
SWE
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
3
Status
A
Match
MM
106. Ingemar Lundgren
Club
Överum
Division
Production-
Region
SWE
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
6
Status
A
Match
MM
107. Andreas Karlsson
Club
Nybro
Division
Standard+
Region
SWE
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
-
Status
A
Match
PM
108. Bengt Petersson
Club
KPIF
Division
Production-
Region
SWE
CAT
SS
CLS
U
Squad
-
Status
X
Match
PM
109. Daniel Müller
Division
Production-
Region
SWE
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
9
Status
A
Match
PM
110. Andreas Holst
Club
ECDS
Division
Production-
Region
SWE
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
1
Status
A
Match
MM
111. Jörgen Björk
Club
IPSC Växjö
Division
Production Optics-
Region
SWE
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
7
Status
A
Match
MM
112. Viktor Björk
Club
Växjö PK
Division
Production-
Region
SWE
CAT
J
CLS
U
Squad
7
Status
A
Match
MM
113. Jerry Pettersson
Club
Växjö PK
Division
Classic-
Region
SWE
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
7
Status
A
Match
MM
114. Thomas Möllerberg
Club
ÖPK
Division
Standard-
Region
SWE
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
9
Status
A
Match
PM
115. Marcus Åberg
Club
ECDS
Division
Production-
Region
SWE
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
1
Status
A
Match
MM
116. Sven Bergh
Club
KPIF
Division
Production-
Region
SWE
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
7
Status
A
Match
MM
117. Toni Kaic
Club
LaholmsPSK
Division
Production Optics-
Region
SWE
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
-
Status
A
Match
PM
Division
Production-
Region
SWE
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
4
Status
A
Match
MM
119. Johan Appelkvist
Division
Standard-
Region
SWE
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
-
Status
X
Match
MM
Club
Kullens PK
Division
Standard+
Region
SWE
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
1
Status
A
Match
MM
121. Selcuk Kahraman
Club
Cps
Division
Production-
Region
DNK
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
-
Status
X
Match
MM
122. Christer Siverud
Club
Nybro PK
Division
Open-
Region
SWE
CAT
SS
CLS
U
Squad
-
Status
A
Match
PM
123. Thomas Berg
Club
Nybro PK
Division
Production-
Region
SWE
CAT
S
CLS
U
Squad
-
Status
A
Match
PM
124. Mats Salomonsson
Club
Växjö PK
Division
Revolver-
Region
SWE
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
8
Status
A
Match
MM
125. Henric Johnsson
Club
Nybro
Division
Production-
Region
SWE
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
-
Status
A
Match
PM
126. Per Siverud
Club
Nybro PK
Division
Open-
Region
SWE
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
-
Status
A
Match
PM
127. Marie Mattiasson
Club
Nybro
Division
Standard-
Region
SWE
CAT
L
CLS
U
Squad
9
Status
A
Match
PM
128. Jan Bodé
Club
SSIN
Division
Standard-
Region
DNK
CAT
S
CLS
U
Squad
2
Status
A
Match
MM
129. Stefan Siverud
Club
Nybro PK
Division
Standard-
Region
SWE
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
-
Status
A
Match
PM
130. Robert Kunst
Club
Nybro PK
Division
Open+
Region
SWE
CAT
S
CLS
U
Squad
-
Status
A
Match
PM
131. Mikael Danneblad
Club
LSC
Division
Production-
Region
SWE
CAT
S
CLS
U
Squad
8
Status
A
Match
MM
132. Jörgen Broman
Club
LSC
Division
Open-
Region
SWE
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
8
Status
A
Match
MM
133. Tomas Hermander
Club
Växjö PK
Division
Production Optics-
Region
SWE
CAT
SS
CLS
U
Squad
-
Status
X
Match
MM
134. Michel Zohar
Club
DSF / ASF
Division
Production-
Region
DNK
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
-
Status
D
Match
MM
135. Marcus Frisk
Club
Växjö PK
Division
Production-
Region
SWE
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
-
Status
X
Match
MM
136. Max Karlsson
Club
Nybro PK
Division
Standard-
Region
SWE
CAT
J
CLS
U
Squad
-
Status
A
Match
PM
137. Marcus Johansson
Club
Nybro PK
Division
Standard-
Region
SWE
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
-
Status
A
Match
PM
138. Tariq M**
Club
MSG
Division
Production-
Region
SWE
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
-
Status
X
Match
MM
139. John Lindbom
Club
Linköping Shooting Club
Division
Open-
Region
SWE
CAT
-
CLS
D
Squad
8
Status
A
Match
MM
140. Örjan Hvass
Club
KPIF
Division
Production-
Region
SWE
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
7
Status
A
Match
MM
141. Boris Nilsson
Club
MSG
Division
Standard+
Region
SWE
CAT
S
CLS
U
Squad
-
Status
A
Match
PM
142. Per Celander
Club
ECDS
Division
Production-
Region
SWE
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
-
Status
X
Match
MM
143. Niclas Fröhberg
Club
MSG
Division
Production-
Region
SWE
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
-
Status
X
Match
MM
144. Sofie Karlsson
Club
Nybro PK
Division
Production-
Region
SWE
CAT
L
CLS
U
Squad
9
Status
A
Match
PM
145. Roger Tiensuu
Club
Växjö Pk
Division
Standard-
Region
SWE
CAT
S
CLS
C
Squad
-
Status
A
Match
PM
146. Patrik Andersson
Club
Överum
Division
Production-
Region
SWE
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
6
Status
A
Match
MM
147. Göran Majvall
Club
MSG
Division
Open+
Region
SWE
CAT
S
CLS
U
Squad
-
Status
X
Match
MM
Club
Rpsk
Division
Standard-
Region
SWE
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
5
Status
A
Match
MM
149. Joakim Johansson
Club
Nybro PK
Division
Production-
Region
SWE
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
-
Status
A
Match
PM
150. Anders Urban
Club
DKYX
Division
Production-
Region
DNK
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
-
Status
D
Match
MM
151. Fredrik Edvardsen
Club
Växjö PK
Division
Standard-
Region
SWE
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
-
Status
X
Match
MM
152. Jamal Bild
Club
Växjö PK
Division
Standard-
Region
SWE
CAT
-
CLS
D
Squad
8
Status
A
Match
MM
153. Bettina Bild
Club
Växjö pk
Division
Open-
Region
SWE
CAT
L
CLS
D
Squad
8
Status
A
Match
MM
154. Mikael Olsson
Club
ÖPK
Division
Standard-
Region
SWE
CAT
S
CLS
U
Squad
-
Status
X
Match
MM
155. Micko Björck
Club
Växjö PK
Division
Standard-
Region
SWE
CAT
S
CLS
U
Squad
8
Status
A
Match
MM
156. Daniel Linden
Club
Växjö Pk
Division
Production-
Region
SWE
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
3
Status
A
Match
MM
157. Dan Bennäs
Club
Växjö PK
Division
Standard-
Region
SWE
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
8
Status
A
Match
MM
158. Johnny Augustine
Club
P4 DS
Division
Production-
Region
SWE
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
3
Status
A
Match
MM
159. Daniel Tiensuu
Club
Växjö PK
Division
Standard-
Region
SWE
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
-
Status
A
Match
PM
Country
Competitors
SWE
117
DNK
4
Division / Category
Open
S
1
L
1
SS
2
-
6
J
0
Total
10
Division / Category
Production Optics
S
3
L
0
SS
0
-
9
J
0
Total
12
Division / Category
Classic
S
1
L
1
SS
0
-
2
J
0
Total
4
Division / Category
Production
S
6
L
4
SS
4
-
40
J
2
Total
56
Division / Category
Revolver
S
0
L
0
SS
0
-
2
J
0
Total
2
Division / Category
Standard
S
6
L
4
SS
1
-
24
J
2
Total
37