Competitors

Max 112 competitors in main-match, currently 91 registered (91 approved, 0 pending) and 0 on waiting list
Max 50 competitors in pre-match, currently 30 registered (30 approved, 0 pending) and 0 on waiting list

view summary
#. First name Last name DIV CAT CLS Club REG SQ Reg Match
1. Ole Victor Standard- S U Nybro PK
SWE
9 A PM
2. Stefan Kruse Production- - U Rpsk
SWE
5 A MM
3. Sonny Stenström Standard+ - U Visborgs SKF
SWE
3 A MM
4. Peter Af Geijerstam Production- - U Rpsk
SWE
- X MM
5. Fredrik Tufvesson Production Optics- - U ÖPK
SWE
4 A MM
6. Jennifer Gustafsson Classic- L U ECDS
SWE
1 A MM
7. Weine Samuelsson Open+ SS U LSC
SWE
- X MM
8. Jonny Jonasson Standard- - U Klinte SKG
SWE
3 A MM
9. Martin Grengby Standard- - U Kristianstads PK
SWE
4 A MM
10. Johan P Standard- - U Kristianstads PK
SWE
9 A PM
11. Erik Wannberg Production- - U Visborgs SKF
SWE
3 A MM
12. Gustav Mogren Production- - U Rpsk
SWE
5 A MM
13. Martin Johansson Production- - U MSG
SWE
- X MM
14. Erik Isacsson Production Optics- S U Kullen PK
SWE
1 A MM
15. Johan Henningsson Production- S U KPIF
SWE
7 A MM
16. Johan Spångberg Production Optics- - U Rpsk
SWE
5 A MM
17. Jonas Bengtsson Production- - U Emmaboda skf
SWE
3 A MM
18. Dennis Martlev Classic- S U SSIN
DNK
2 A MM
19. Joakim Classon Production Optics- S U Kristianstads PK
SWE
4 A MM
20. Jesper Dahlskog Classic- - U MSG
SWE
9 A PM
21. Fredrik Svensson Production- - U Rpsk
SWE
- A PM
22. Roberth Friberg Production- - U Kullens Pk
SWE
1 A MM
23. Paul Wood Production- S U LSC
SWE
6 A MM
24. Petter Thylin Production- - U Visborgs SKF
SWE
3 A MM
25. Petter Kjellsson Production- - U KPIF
SWE
7 A MM
26. Irene Jönsson Standard- L U Kristianstads PK
SWE
4 A MM
27. Christoffer Thander Production- - U ECDS
SWE
1 A MM
28. Gerry Dahlgren Production- SS U Torups Pistolklubb
SWE
1 A MM
29. Robert Sundahl Production- - U Rpsk
SWE
5 A MM
30. Håkan T Söderholm Standard- - U ÖPK
SWE
- X MM
31. Örjan Tollbom Production- SS U Nybro PK
SWE
9 A PM
32. Marina Isacsson Production- L U Kullen PK
SWE
- X MM
33. Jesper Håkansson Standard- - U Kristianstads PK
SWE
4 A MM
34. Hänry Bengtsson Production Optics- - U Jönköpings PK
SWE
2 A MM
35. Joakim Svensson Standard- - U Kristianstads PK
SWE
- X MM
36. Johan Blomster Production- S U Emmaboda SkF
SWE
3 A MM
37. Anders Bengtsson Production Optics- - U Jönköpings PK
SWE
2 A MM
38. Sten O Bengtsson Standard- SS U ESKF
SWE
3 A MM
39. Erik Grengby Standard- J U Kristianstad PK
SWE
4 A MM
40. Olof Larsson Production- - U LSC
SWE
6 A MM
41. Fredrik Svensson Production- - U MSG
SWE
- X MM
42. Angelica Sanchez Production- L U LaholmsPSK
SWE
2 A MM
43. Lasse Poulsen Standard- - U DSF/CPS
DNK
2 A MM
44. kim Frederiksen Production- SS U DSF / CPS & HSI
DNK
2 A MM
45. Lars Jönsson Open- SS U Kristianstads PK
SWE
4 A MM
46. Kent Westerlund Standard- - U Klinte SKG
SWE
9 A PM
47. Jimmy Andersson Production- - U Växjö PK
SWE
- X MM
48. Daniel Johnsson Standard- - U ESKF
SWE
5 A MM
49. Kristian Söderström Production- S U LaholmsPSK
SWE
- X MM
50. Jeppe Carlsson Production- - U Rpsk
SWE
9 A PM
51. Edward Fenn Production- - U KPIF
SWE
7 A MM
52. Ola Carlsson Open+ - U ÖPK
SWE
4 A MM
53. Louise Rocco Production- L U Växjö PK
SWE
7 A MM
54. Martin Davoust Production Optics- - U Växjö PK
SWE
8 A MM
55. Andreas Helvig Hansen Open+ - U SSIN/Akademisk Sktf
DNK
- X MM
56. Hans J Holbek Production- - U Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening/ CPS
DNK
- D MM
57. Thette Holmberg Standard- L U Kristianstads PK
SWE
9 A PM
58. Oscar Krook Revolver+ - U Kristianstads PK
SWE
9 A PM
59. Jari Viitala Production- - U Ärna IF DS
SWE
- X MM
60. Rolf Albers Production- - U KPIF
SWE
7 A MM
61. Pär Hylander Standard- - U LaholmsPSK
SWE
5 A MM
62. Joakim Kaneröd Open+ S U LSC
SWE
- X MM
63. Morten Jörgensen Production- - U LaholmsPSK
SWE
2 A MM
64. Carl Schultze Production- - U MSG
SWE
6 A MM
65. Erik Sandell Standard- S C Nybro PK
SWE
- A PM
66. Madlene Dahlskog Production- L U MSG
SWE
9 A PM
67. Jonas Stellemark Standard- - U LaholmsPSK
SWE
- X MM
68. Leif Ankarsköld Production Optics- - U Klinte SKG
SWE
3 A MM
69. Jonas Wallgren Production- - U MSG
SWE
- X MM
70. Andreas Mångs Production- - U Växjö PK
SWE
8 A MM
71. Per Forsling Open+ - U ECDS
SWE
1 A MM
72. Nicola Lo Presti Open- - U MSG
SWE
6 A MM
73. Mikael Jung Standard+ - U Växjö PK
SWE
8 A MM
74. Bertil Nilsson Production- SS U MSG
SWE
- X MM
75. Kristina Nilsson Production- L U MSG
SWE
- X MM
76. Adam Joza Wilsby Production- - U LaholmsPSK
SWE
2 A MM
77. Martin Håkansson Classic+ - A LaholmsPSK
SWE
- X MM
78. Mikael Vyckemans Production- - U MSG
SWE
6 A MM
79. Peter Nordlund Production Optics- S U LSC
SWE
6 A MM
80. Jens Lindholm Standard- - U Kristianstads PK
SWE
4 A MM
81. Jens Forsberg Production- - U KPIF
SWE
- D MM
82. Eddie Karlsson Revolver- - U MSG
SWE
- X MM
83. Magnus Johansson Production- - U Växjö PK
SWE
8 A MM
84. Kristian Bartholin Open+ - M Ssin
DNK
- X MM
85. Nicklas Jakobsson Production- - U Rpsk
SWE
5 A MM
86. Björn Mattsson Standard- - U LaholmsPSK
SWE
2 A MM
87. Jess Lund Open+ - U SSIN
DNK
- X MM
88. Albin Hylander Production- J U LaholmsPSK
SWE
5 A MM
89. Anders Holstensson Production Optics- - U Visborgs skytteförening
SWE
3 A MM
90. Stefan Knutsson Production- - U KPIF
SWE
7 A MM
91. Jessica Karlsson Standard- L U Nybro
SWE
9 A PM
92. Niclas Seydlitz Standard+ - U KPIF
SWE
- X MM
93. Magnus Nilsson Production- - U ÖPK
SWE
4 A MM
94. Marcus Vargklippa Production- - U -
SWE
5 A MM
95. Mikael Eneskär Standard+ - U YDSKF
SWE
- X MM
96. Kent Holm Standard- SS U SSIN
DNK
- X MM
97. Björn Dahlberg Standard- - U KPIF
SWE
7 A MM
98. patrick jansson Standard- - U ECDS
SWE
1 A MM
99. Orjan Magnusson Production- SS U YDSKF
SWE
4 A MM
100. Olof Rubin Production- S U Överum
SWE
6 A MM
101. Mikael Nilsson Production- - U Överum
SWE
6 A MM
102. Patrik Christensen Production- - U ECDS
SWE
1 A MM
103. Alexander Wennholm Production- - U ECDS
SWE
1 A MM
104. Christoffer Glinge Production- - U Överum
SWE
6 A MM
105. Adrian Bolin Solblad Standard- - U Visborgs SKF
SWE
3 A MM
106. Ingemar Lundgren Production- - U Överum
SWE
6 A MM
107. Andreas Karlsson Standard+ - U Nybro
SWE
- A PM
108. Bengt Petersson Production- SS U KPIF
SWE
- X PM
109. Daniel Müller Production- - U Kristianstads PK
SWE
9 A PM
110. Andreas Holst Production- - U ECDS
SWE
1 A MM
111. Jörgen Björk Production Optics- - U IPSC Växjö
SWE
7 A MM
112. Viktor Björk Production- J U Växjö PK
SWE
7 A MM
113. Jerry Pettersson Classic- - U Växjö PK
SWE
7 A MM
114. Thomas Möllerberg Standard- - U ÖPK
SWE
9 A PM
115. Marcus Åberg Production- - U ECDS
SWE
1 A MM
116. Sven Bergh Production- - U KPIF
SWE
7 A MM
117. Toni Kaic Production Optics- - U LaholmsPSK
SWE
- A PM
118. Christian Kronbäck Production- - U Kristianstads PK
SWE
4 A MM
119. Johan Appelkvist Standard- - U Kristianstads PK
SWE
- X MM
120. Jakob Thorsteinsson Standard+ - U Kullens PK
SWE
1 A MM
121. Selcuk Kahraman Production- - U Cps
DNK
- X MM
122. Christer Siverud Open- SS U Nybro PK
SWE
- A PM
123. Thomas Berg Production- S U Nybro PK
SWE
- A PM
124. Mats Salomonsson Revolver- - U Växjö PK
SWE
8 A MM
125. Henric Johnsson Production- - U Nybro
SWE
- A PM
126. Per Siverud Open- - U Nybro PK
SWE
- A PM
127. Marie Mattiasson Standard- L U Nybro
SWE
9 A PM
128. Jan Bodé Standard- S U SSIN
DNK
2 A MM
129. Stefan Siverud Standard- - U Nybro PK
SWE
- A PM
130. Robert Kunst Open+ S U Nybro PK
SWE
- A PM
131. Mikael Danneblad Production- S U LSC
SWE
8 A MM
132. Jörgen Broman Open- - U LSC
SWE
8 A MM
133. Tomas Hermander Production Optics- SS U Växjö PK
SWE
- X MM
134. Michel Zohar Production- - U DSF / ASF
DNK
- D MM
135. Marcus Frisk Production- - U Växjö PK
SWE
- X MM
136. Max Karlsson Standard- J U Nybro PK
SWE
- A PM
137. Marcus Johansson Standard- - U Nybro PK
SWE
- A PM
138. Tariq M** Production- - U MSG
SWE
- X MM
139. John Lindbom Open- - D Linköping Shooting Club
SWE
8 A MM
140. Örjan Hvass Production- - U KPIF
SWE
7 A MM
141. Boris Nilsson Standard+ S U MSG
SWE
- A PM
142. Per Celander Production- - U ECDS
SWE
- X MM
143. Niclas Fröhberg Production- - U MSG
SWE
- X MM
144. Sofie Karlsson Production- L U Nybro PK
SWE
9 A PM
145. Roger Tiensuu Standard- S C Växjö Pk
SWE
- A PM
146. Patrik Andersson Production- - U Överum
SWE
6 A MM
147. Göran Majvall Open+ S U MSG
SWE
- X MM
148. Vegard Myrlund Hansen Standard- - U Rpsk
SWE
5 A MM
149. Joakim Johansson Production- - U Nybro PK
SWE
- A PM
150. Anders Urban Production- - U DKYX
DNK
- D MM
151. Fredrik Edvardsen Standard- - U Växjö PK
SWE
- X MM
152. Jamal Bild Standard- - D Växjö PK
SWE
8 A MM
153. Bettina Bild Open- L D Växjö pk
SWE
8 A MM
154. Mikael Olsson Standard- S U ÖPK
SWE
- X MM
155. Micko Björck Standard- S U Växjö PK
SWE
8 A MM
156. Daniel Linden Production- - U Växjö Pk
SWE
3 A MM
157. Dan Bennäs Standard- - U Växjö PK
SWE
8 A MM
158. Johnny Augustine Production- - U P4 DS
SWE
3 A MM
159. Daniel Tiensuu Standard- - U Växjö PK
SWE
- A PM
Country
Competitors
SWE
117
DNK
4

return

Division / Category
Standard
-
24
J
2
L
4
SS
1
S
6
Total
37
Division / Category
Revolver
-
2
J
0
L
0
SS
0
S
0
Total
2
Division / Category
Open
-
6
J
0
L
1
SS
2
S
1
Total
10
Division / Category
Production Optics
-
9
J
0
L
0
SS
0
S
3
Total
12
Division / Category
Production
-
40
J
2
L
4
SS
4
S
6
Total
56
Division / Category
Classic
-
2
J
0
L
1
SS
0
S
1
Total
4