Squadding opens for approved competitors Sept. 8, 2019, 7 p.m., and closes Sept. 19, 2019, 6 p.m..
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
28 Torben G. Skjoldborg | Standard- | None | Unclassified | SSIN | DNK |
61 David K. Grainger | Revolver- | None | Unclassified | SSIN | DNK |
62 Pavel Ibenforth | Production- | None | Unclassified | SSIN | DNK |
66 Karsten Erfort | Production- | None | Unclassified | DKYX | DNK |
72 Claus Stahnke | Open+ | Senior | B | SSIN | DNK |
106 Rasmus Saxild | Standard- | None | Unclassified | CPS | DNK |
109 Arni Kjartansson | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | CPS | DNK |
141 Tobias NotKnown | Open+ | None | Unclassified | SSIN/KMP | DNK |
143 Mikkel Gudbrand | Standard- | None | Unclassified | HSI/CPS | DNK |
146 Benjamin Thaulow | Standard- | None | Unclassified | SSIN | DNK |
147 Henrik Lerfeldt | Open+ | Senior | B | SSIN | DNK |
171 Rasmus Wordolff | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | DKYX | DNK |
172 Johan Mastrell | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | SSIN | DNK |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 kim Frederiksen | Production- | Super Senior | Unclassified | DSF / CPS & HSI | DNK |
22 Lasse Poulsen | Standard- | None | Unclassified | DSF/CPS | DNK |
24 Jan Bodé | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | SSIN | DNK |
25 Kent Holm | Standard- | Super Senior | Unclassified | SSIN | DNK |
27 Kristian Bartholin | Open+ | None | Master | Ssin | DNK |
35 Aleksandar Duracov | Open+ | None | Unclassified | Ssin | DNK |
37 Runi Skoubjerg | Standard- | None | Unclassified | SAS/SSIN | DNK |
45 Jan Guldbrandsen | Open+ | Senior | Unclassified | SSIN | DNK |
51 Andreas Helvig Hansen | Open+ | None | Unclassified | SSIN/Akademisk Sktf | DNK |
58 Alex Elsgaard | Standard- | None | Unclassified | SAS/SSIN | DNK |
128 Morten Jörgensen | Production- | None | Unclassified | LaholmsPSK | SWE |
130 Angelica Sanchez | Production- | Lady | Unclassified | LaholmsPSK | SWE |
139 Henrik Laursen | Standard- | None | Unclassified | SSIN | DNK |
174 Brian Marcussen | Production Optics- | Senior | Unclassified | SSIN | DNK |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 Jeppe Carlsson | Production- | None | Unclassified | Rpsk | SWE |
5 Joakim Classon | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | Kristianstads PK | SWE |
8 Johan P | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Kristianstads PK | SWE |
17 Joakim Svensson | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Kristianstads PK | SWE |
18 Ulf Nilsson | Production- | None | Unclassified | Kristianstads PK | SWE |
21 Henrik Swennergren | Production- | None | Unclassified | Kristianstads PK | SWE |
32 Irene Jönsson | Standard- | Lady | Unclassified | Kristianstads PK | SWE |
33 Thette Holmberg | Standard- | Lady | Unclassified | Kristianstads PK | SWE |
36 Christian Kronbäck | Production- | None | Unclassified | Kristianstads PK | SWE |
41 Oscar Krook | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Kristianstads PK | SWE |
64 Martin Grengby | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Kristianstads PK | SWE |
68 Lars Jönsson | Open- | Super Senior | Unclassified | Kristianstads PK | SWE |
70 Erik Grengby | Standard- | Junior | Unclassified | Kristianstads PK | SWE |
178 Fredrik Snygg | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | Kristianstads PK | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 Jakob Thorsteinsson | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | Kullens PK | SWE |
6 Anders Zander | Classic- | None | Unclassified | Kullens PK | SWE |
11 Lisabet Landgren | Production- | Lady | Unclassified | Kristianstads PK | SWE |
19 Per NotKnown | Classic- | None | Unclassified | Kullens PK | SWE |
23 Susan Karmefjord | Production- | Lady | Unclassified | Kullens PK | SWE |
29 Anders Hasslinger | Production- | None | Unclassified | SPSF | SWE |
43 Håkan T Söderholm | Classic- | None | Unclassified | ÖPK | SWE |
44 Erik Isacsson | Open+ | Senior | Unclassified | Kullen PK | SWE |
47 Brandon Isacsson | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | Kullen PK | SWE |
49 Roberth Friberg | Production- | None | Unclassified | Kullens Pk | SWE |
53 Per Martinsson | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | KullensPk | SWE |
74 Alexander Perlman | Production- | None | Unclassified | Kullens PK | SWE |
76 Christoffer Wingårdh | Production- | None | Unclassified | Kullens PK | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
30 Erik Sandell | Standard- | Senior | C | Nybro PK | SWE |
31 Anders Sandberg | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | Kristianstads PK | SWE |
54 Flemming Jensen | Production- | None | Unclassified | SSIN | DNK |
57 Örjan Tollbom | Production- | Super Senior | Unclassified | Nybro PK | SWE |
63 Steen Pico Nielsen | Revolver- | Super Senior | Unclassified | SSIN | DNK |
69 Magnus Johansson | Production- | None | Unclassified | Växjö PK | SWE |
83 Mikael Jung | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | Växjö PK | SWE |
85 Ulrik Saxhøj | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | SSF | DNK |
88 Johan Blomster | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | Emmaboda SkF | SWE |
90 Jonas Bengtsson | Production- | None | Unclassified | Emmaboda skf | SWE |
112 Hans Jorgen Jensen | Standard- | Super Senior | Unclassified | ssin | DNK |
119 Martin Sturup | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | DSF/CPS&BVS | DNK |
160 Ole Victor | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | Nybro PK | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 Stefan Kruse | Production- | None | Unclassified | Rpsk | SWE |
10 Peter Af Geijerstam | Production- | None | Unclassified | Rpsk | SWE |
16 Johan Spångberg | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | Rpsk | SWE |
20 Gustav Mogren | Production- | None | Unclassified | Rpsk | SWE |
34 Jens Lindholm | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Kristianstads PK | SWE |
39 Jens Sjöbergh | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | Kristianstads PK | SWE |
99 Martin Håkansson | Classic+ | None | A | LaholmsPSK | SWE |
102 Gerry Dahlgren | Production- | Super Senior | Unclassified | Torups Pistolklubb | SWE |
132 Martin Arildsson | Production- | None | Unclassified | Kristianstads PK | SWE |
154 Kristian Söderström | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | LaholmsPSK | SWE |
164 Selcuk Kahraman | Production- | None | Unclassified | Cps | DNK |
192 Tim Iversen | Standard- | None | Unclassified | SSF/CPS | DNK |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
15 Fredrik Tufvesson | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | ÖPK | SWE |
26 Jörgen Björk | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | Växjö PK | SWE |
40 Viktor Björk | Production- | Junior | Unclassified | Växjö PK | SWE |
56 Ola Carlsson | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | ÖPK | SWE |
77 Jerry Pettersson | Classic- | None | Unclassified | Växjö PK | SWE |
96 Pär Hylander | Standard- | None | Unclassified | LaholmsPSK | SWE |
98 Albin Hylander | Production- | Junior | Unclassified | LaholmsPSK | SWE |
131 Adam Joza Wilsby | Production- | None | Unclassified | LaholmsPSK | SWE |
137 Mikael Eneskär | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | YDSKF | SWE |
138 Filip Mårtensson | Production- | None | Unclassified | YDSKF | SWE |
144 Jonnie Nilsson | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | YDSKF | SWE |
161 Björn Mattsson | Standard- | None | Unclassified | LaholmsPSK | SWE |
163 Orjan Magnusson | Production- | Super Senior | Unclassified | YDSKF | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 Bosse Jansson | Open+ | Senior | Unclassified | Kullens PK | SWE |
12 Dennis Martlev | Classic- | Senior | Unclassified | SSIN | DNK |
38 Dorothea Denwood | Production- | Lady | Unclassified | Kullens PK | SWE |
42 Demi Denwood | Production- | Junior | Unclassified | Kullens PK | SWE |
48 Daniel Denwood | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | Kullens PK | SWE |
52 Mikael Floberg | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | Kullens PK | SWE |
55 Karolina Floberg | Production- | Lady | Unclassified | Kullen PK | SWE |
65 Mikael Olsson | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | ÖPK | SWE |
67 Martin Åberg | Production- | None | Unclassified | Växjö PK | SWE |
75 Mats Salomonsson | Revolver- | None | Unclassified | Växjö PK | SWE |
92 Patrick Bongart | Standard- | None | Unclassified | ÖPK | SWE |
110 Chris Are | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | Kullens PK | SWE |
122 Gert Erling Hansen | Classic- | Super Senior | A | Nyk.sj. SSIN | DNK |
129 Magnus Söderlind | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Växjö PK | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
107 Jesper Dahlskog | Classic- | None | Unclassified | MSG | SWE |
108 Madlene Dahlskog | Production- | Lady | Unclassified | MSG | SWE |
123 Anders Arvidsson | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | MSG | SWE |
140 Claudio Hult | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | MSG | SWE |
156 Teddi Sörensson | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | MSG | SWE |
168 William Sörensson | Production- | Junior | Unclassified | MSG | SWE |
194 Per Zachrison | Classic+ | Super Senior | Unclassified | MSG | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
84 Henrik H | Production- | None | Unclassified | MSG | SWE |
104 Mikael Vyckemans | Production- | None | Unclassified | MSG | SWE |
116 Nicola Lo Presti | Open+ | None | Unclassified | MSG | SWE |
134 Roger W*** | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | MSG | SWE |
135 Kim Skogström | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | MSG | SWE |
159 ola malmqvist | Standard+ | Senior | Unclassified | MSG | SWE |
173 Greger Kontojoki | Production- | None | Unclassified | MSG | SWE |
175 Otto Persson | Production- | None | Unclassified | MSG | SWE |
179 Daniel Larsson | Open- | None | Unclassified | MSG | SWE |
193 Örjan Lindgren | Open- | None | Unclassified | MSG | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
59 Jonas Wallgren | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | MSG | SWE |
97 Henrik Lestréus | Production- | None | Unclassified | MSG | SWE |
115 Johannes Lantz | Production- | None | Unclassified | MSG | SWE |
125 Martin Johansson | Production- | None | Unclassified | MSG | SWE |
126 Fredrik Svensson | Production- | None | Unclassified | MSG | SWE |
151 Roger Tiensuu | Standard- | Senior | C | Växjö Pk | SWE |
177 Robert Söderström | Production- | None | Unclassified | MSG | SWE |
182 Daniel Hansson | Production- | None | Unclassified | MSG | SWE |
188 Sofia Dohmen | Standard- | Lady | Unclassified | MSG | SWE |
191 Andreas Kraling | Production- | None | D | MSG | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
94 Mikael Olofsson | Production- | None | Unclassified | MSG | SWE |
100 Carl Schultze | Production- | None | Unclassified | MSG | SWE |
113 Patrik Carlsson | Production- | None | Unclassified | MSG | SWE |
114 Robert Svensson | Production- | None | Unclassified | MSG | SWE |
133 Petter Naef | Production- | None | Unclassified | MSG | SWE |
183 Susan Liu | Production- | Lady | Unclassified | MSG | SWE |
184 Thomas Idorn | Production- | None | Unclassified | MSG | SWE |
197 Filip Hammartorp | Production- | None | Unclassified | MSG | SWE |
198 Hadar Spuhr | Production- | Junior | Unclassified | msg | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
89 Niclas Mårtensson | Production- | None | Unclassified | MSG | SWE |
105 Eddie Karlsson | Revolver- | None | Unclassified | MSG | SWE |
148 Roger Örnberg | Production- | None | Unclassified | MSG | SWE |
157 David Ravenna | Standard- | None | Unclassified | MSG | SWE |
158 Marek Halaburda | Production- | None | Unclassified | MSG | SWE |
162 Naumce Naumovski | Production- | None | Unclassified | MSG | SWE |
186 Göran Majvall | Open+ | Senior | Unclassified | MSG | SWE |
195 Fredrik Wiberg | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | MSG | SWE |