Squadding opens for approved competitors Jan. 2, 2019, midnight, and closes Feb. 28, 2019, 11:59 p.m..
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 Andreas Hane | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | Silverado | DEU |
8 Hubert Wolf | Open+ | Super Senior | Unclassified | - | DEU |
28 Alexander Kenfenheuer | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | Bonn 1473 | DEU |
45 Andreas Raabe | Production- | None | Unclassified | SSF Lennestadt | DEU |
57 Alfred Müller | Standard- | None | Unclassified | ASCeV | DEU |
122 Gianvito Lenzen | Production- | None | Unclassified | SLG PP Mönchengladbach | DEU |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
30 Yasin Yasar | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Schützenverein Langenfeld 1834 e.V. | DEU |
32 Marc Graßhoff | Standard- | None | Unclassified | SV Langenfeld 1834 | DEU |
81 Stefan Flohr | Production- | None | Unclassified | SV Lalo | DEU |
83 Jochen Schmitt | Production- | None | Unclassified | - | DEU |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 Michael Fuchs | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | VPS Neu-Ulm | DEU |
16 Karsten Lohenstein | Production- | None | Unclassified | ASC e.V. | DEU |
17 Ernst Grassmann | Production Optics- | Senior | Unclassified | ASC e.V. Bonn | DEU |
18 Peter Klinkhammer | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | ASC e.v. Bonn | DEU |
37 Robert Walbröhl | Standard- | None | Unclassified | ASC e.V. | DEU |
55 Jörg Helmbrecht | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | ASC e.V. | DEU |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 Lars Fünfrocken | Production- | None | Unclassified | Schützengilde St. Hubertus Diefflen e.V. | DEU |
23 Axel Becker | Production- | None | Unclassified | Schuetzenfreunde Ueberherrn | DEU |
24 Jörg Luxenburger | Production- | None | Unclassified | Schuetzenfreunde Saar | DEU |
36 Andreas Becker | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | FNR 2K16 | DEU |
43 Christoph Noga | Production- | None | Unclassified | FNR 2k16 e.V. | DEU |
51 Daniel Richter | Production- | None | Unclassified | FNR2K16 | DEU |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
53 Holger Küchenmeister | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Sportschützen Tiefenbroich 1968 e.V. | DEU |
54 Rudolf Müller | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Sportschützen Tiefenbroich 1968 e.V. | DEU |
58 Gerd Sommerhäuser | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Sportschützen Tiefenbroich 1968 e.V. | DEU |
66 Markus Alexander Schorr | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | GKS | DEU |
76 Dietmar Dobbener | Open- | None | Unclassified | SSF Lennestadt | DEU |
80 Tobias Mosmann | Production- | None | Unclassified | - | DEU |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 Harald Leidereiter | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | SSV Rurtal | DEU |
12 Thomas Röttges | Open- | Senior | Unclassified | SSV - Rurtal-Hückelhoven e.V. | DEU |
14 Helmut Friedrich | Open- | Senior | Unclassified | SSV Rurtal | DEU |
15 Ralf Schlicher | Standard- | Super Senior | Unclassified | SSV Rurtal | DEU |
29 Emmanuel Licheron | Production- | None | Unclassified | PSV Köln | DEU |
41 Markus Müller | Production- | None | Unclassified | ASC e.V | DEU |
42 Daniel Kramer | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | Action Shooting 2015 e.V | DEU |
46 Tim Nicklaus | Open- | Senior | Unclassified | SSV-Rurtal-Hückelhoven | DEU |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 Eric Remann | Production- | None | Unclassified | - | DEU |
22 Alexander Schaary | Production- | None | Unclassified | SSV Rhein-Ruhr | DEU |
35 Christian Kunze | Standard- | None | Unclassified | - | DEU |
63 Christian Peisker | Open- | None | Unclassified | Silverado Vorderlader- und Sportschützen 1990 e.V. | DEU |
64 Soeren Scherer | Open- | None | Unclassified | Siverado Vorderlader-und Sportschuetzen 1990 e.V. | DEU |
77 Peter Rameil | Standard- | None | Unclassified | SSF Lennestadt | DEU |
103 Volker Rath | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | Kravolution Shooting Division e.V. | DEU |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19 peter slangen | Open+ | Super Senior | B | NPSA | NLD |
20 frank breuer | Open+ | Super Senior | B | NPSA | NLD |
21 Mick Dodge | Standard- | None | D | NPSA | NLD |
38 Simon Lubberich | Production- | None | Unclassified | Grenzland West Sportschützen | DEU |
44 Andre Habets | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | GWS Grenzland West Sportschützen | DEU |
56 Götz Lauterbach | Open- | None | Unclassified | SSC DUISBURG | DEU |
71 Christian Gramann | Standard- | None | Unclassified | SSF-L | DEU |
72 Christian Hoegger | Production Optics- | Senior | Unclassified | SSF Lennestadt | DEU |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
59 Denis Supica | Production- | None | B | ASC e.V. | DEU |
60 Markus Heine | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Action Shooting e.V. | DEU |
61 Sandra Mützenich-Heine | Standard- | Lady | Unclassified | Action Shooting e.V. | DEU |
68 Sebastian Czichy | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Grindel | DEU |
69 Simon Tendick | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Grindel | DEU |
70 Jacqueline Schreiber | Standard- | Lady | Unclassified | Grindel | DEU |
73 Christian Weber | Production- | None | Unclassified | Grindel | DEU |
96 Stephanie Kröger-Oltrogge | Production- | Lady | Unclassified | Magnum Club | DEU |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
47 Jean michel Jansen | Production Optics- | Super Senior | Unclassified | EBSA Battice Belgium | BEL |
67 Jean-michel Davidts | Production- | None | Unclassified | EBSA Battice Belgium | BEL |
74 Michael Kalt | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | - | DEU |
75 Ruediger Wied | Production- | None | Unclassified | SSF Lennestadt | DEU |
88 Michael Schwarz | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | ASC e.V | DEU |
107 Heiko Flommersfeld | Open+ | Senior | Unclassified | Magnum Bonn | DEU |
133 David Tasset | Open+ | None | Unclassified | - | BEL |
138 Wout Van Mieghem | Production- | None | Unclassified | - | BEL |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 Jörg Baumann | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | QnD | DEU |
2 Ingo Foster | Production- | None | Unclassified | St Sebastianus 1473 Bonn | DEU |
9 Michael Cyran | Standard- | None | Unclassified | 1473 Bonn | DEU |
26 Michael Enkel | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | QnD | DEU |
27 Ulf Jakob | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | SGS e.V. | DEU |
82 Torsten Bingener | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | ASC e.V. Bonn | DEU |
89 Wolfgang Braun | Production- | None | Unclassified | 1473 Bonn | DEU |
90 Alexandra Kanakaris | Production- | Lady | Unclassified | St. Sebastianus Schützenbruderschaft 1473 | DEU |
93 Thomas Rieder | Standard- | None | Unclassified | QnD | DEU |
94 Jeffrie Ferreria | Standard- | None | Unclassified | BONN-1473 | DEU |
95 Gerald Ferreria | Standard- | None | Unclassified | BONN-1473 | DEU |
98 Willi Kirsch | Open+ | Senior | Unclassified | Magnum Bonn | DEU |
101 Daniel-Basilio Ferreria | Standard- | None | Unclassified | USSCI-PPSA-BDS | DEU |
102 Harold Ferreria | Classic- | None | Unclassified | BONN-1473 | DEU |
104 Detlef Schmidt | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | 1473 Bonn | DEU |
105 Andreas Fussenecker | Classic- | None | A | SSV Gelderland | DEU |
110 Steffi Weber | Production- | Lady | Unclassified | 1473 | DEU |
111 Burkhard Keidel | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | - | DEU |
116 Adrian Craiu | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | St. Sebastianus 1473 Bonn e.v. | DEU |
117 Florian Breidenbach | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | QnD | DEU |
118 Daniel Lorscheidt | Standard- | None | Unclassified | - | DEU |
121 Max Muth | Production- | None | Unclassified | 1473 Bonn | DEU |
125 Klaudio Lesnik | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | SG 200/9 mm | DEU |
126 Alexander Kornbrust | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | - | DEU |
128 Georg Monka | Production- | None | Unclassified | 1473 Bonn | DEU |
135 Michael Schindewolf | Production- | None | Unclassified | 1473 | DEU |
136 Janusz Michalik | Standard- | Super Senior | Unclassified | IPSC Team Rheinberg | DEU |
137 Christian Hoffmann | Standard- | None | Unclassified | 1473 Bonn e.V. | DEU |