Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 Ari Woivalin | Production- | None | Unclassified | Nosa | FIN |
28 Rami Sampalahti | Revolver- | None | Unclassified | SSG | FIN |
34 Antti Tukiainen | Production Optics Light- | None | Unclassified | P-K IPSC | FIN |
36 Samuel Tiili | Production- | Junior | Unclassified | P-K IPSC | FIN |
39 Jali-Matti Luomanpää | Open+ | None | Unclassified | NoSA | FIN |
47 Jarno Koskinen | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | PK-IPSC | FIN |
54 Petri Hakkarainen | Production Optics Light- | None | Unclassified | P-K IPSC | FIN |
67 Pekka Kärkkäinen | Revolver- | None | Unclassified | TIPSC | FIN |
101 Petri Ikonen | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | P-K IPSC | FIN |
139 Heikki Santasalo | Standard- | None | Unclassified | NoSA | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
31 Niko Salokoski | Standard- | None | Unclassified | JEK | FIN |
52 Jonas Åberg | Production- | None | D | VS-VA | FIN |
103 Mikko Asikainen | Classic+ | None | Unclassified | P-K IPSC | FIN |
127 Marko Rilla | Production- | None | Unclassified | Lappeenrannan Siluettiampujat | FIN |
192 Tommi Heikkinen | Standard- | None | Unclassified | MKMS | FIN |
193 Antti Pitkänen | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Mkms | FIN |
197 Ari Ratia | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | HaPa | FIN |
248 Lasse Korpela | Production- | None | Unclassified | HaPa | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 Altti Santeri Holm | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | HVA | FIN |
21 Tea Holm | Production- | Lady | Unclassified | HVA | FIN |
125 Riikka Myllärinen | Production- | Lady | Unclassified | HVA | FIN |
146 Hannu Salin | Production- | None | Unclassified | HVA | FIN |
154 Teresa Hellgren | Production- | Lady | Unclassified | HVA | FIN |
156 Harri Hellgren | Production- | None | Unclassified | Hva | FIN |
166 Riku Passila | Production- | None | Unclassified | HVA | FIN |
176 Jonas Nordfors | Open- | None | Unclassified | HVA | FIN |
178 Sami Kouhia | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | HVA | FIN |
189 Marko Männikkö | Production- | None | Unclassified | HVA | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 Timo Auhtola | Production- | None | Unclassified | KSA | FIN |
45 Panu Rautiainen | Production- | None | Unclassified | KaPrA | FIN |
48 Matti Ahonen | Production- | None | Unclassified | LaSa | FIN |
131 Markus Alatalo | Production- | None | Unclassified | KaPrA | FIN |
132 Joni Karjalainen | Production- | None | Unclassified | KaPrA | FIN |
151 Vesa Kaunisto | Production- | None | Unclassified | KaPrA | FIN |
171 Jusa Niskanen | Open+ | None | Unclassified | KAPRA | FIN |
195 Ilya Gubin | Standard+ | Senior | Unclassified | Moscow | RUS |
203 Aki Pöllänen | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | HaPA | FIN |
259 Simo Partanen | Open+ | None | Unclassified | Haminan Practical Ampujat | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 Mikko Airaksinen | Standard- | None | Unclassified | PSPA | FIN |
38 Teemu Makkonen | Standard- | None | Unclassified | HVA | FIN |
60 Ari Honkala | Production Optics- | Senior | Unclassified | Porkkalan Ampujat ry | FIN |
69 Niko Mentula | Production- | None | Unclassified | PorkkA | FIN |
71 Mikko Hämäläinen | Classic- | None | Unclassified | SaSA | FIN |
85 Tero Ojaranta | Standard- | None | Unclassified | SaSA | FIN |
124 Niilo Tiili | Standard+ | Senior | Unclassified | PorkkA | FIN |
169 Patrik Relander | Classic- | None | Unclassified | TIPSC | FIN |
201 Mika Mäkinen | Production- | None | Unclassified | NoSA | FIN |
206 Juho Vainio | Standard- | None | Unclassified | SaSa | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
23 Jukka Kanniainen | Production- | None | Unclassified | JuRy | FIN |
30 Mikael Lappi-Seppälä | Production Optics- | Senior | Unclassified | PorkkA | FIN |
77 Jari Viljasaari | Classic+ | Senior | Unclassified | HYMAS | FIN |
81 Jari Salmela | Production- | None | Unclassified | JuRy | FIN |
105 Janne Poikolainen | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | KarkkA | FIN |
114 Esko Jarva | Classic+ | Super Senior | Unclassified | Nokian Seudun Ampujat | FIN |
163 Jarno Yli-Kankahila | Production- | None | Unclassified | KarkkA | FIN |
194 Aleksi Mannila | Production- | None | Unclassified | HVA | FIN |
202 Sergei Markozov | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | SaSA | FIN |
237 Tomi Nyman | Open+ | Senior | Unclassified | SSG | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 Ville Väistö | Production- | None | Unclassified | PK IPSC | FIN |
16 Markku Kemppainen | Open+ | None | Unclassified | Rangemasters | FIN |
46 Eduard Kleschin | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | STI Estonia | EST |
65 Pasi Parviainen | Production Optics Light- | None | Unclassified | P-K IPSC | FIN |
78 Konstantin Saganov | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | Pistol Club | EST |
95 Gennadi Buratchevski | Production- | Senior | B | STI Estonia | EST |
104 Simo Matero | Production Optics Light- | None | Unclassified | P-K IPSC | FIN |
121 Matti Lahtinen | Production- | None | C | PAS | FIN |
155 Lauri Koistinen | Standard+ | Senior | B | P-K IPSC | FIN |
167 Toni Lehtinen | Production- | None | Unclassified | RSA | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 antti aapro | Production Optics Light- | None | Unclassified | SSG | FIN |
19 Anssi Juutilainen | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | SSG | FIN |
116 Sami Koivunen | Production Optics Light- | None | Unclassified | SSG | FIN |
117 Lasse Moisio | Production Optics Light- | None | Unclassified | Haur | FIN |
134 Harri Suomalainen | Production Optics Light- | None | Unclassified | Haur | FIN |
140 Kimmo Angervaniva | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | HVA | FIN |
148 Jarkko Iikkola | Production- | None | Unclassified | SSG | FIN |
150 Sami Pesonen | Standard- | None | Unclassified | LaSA | FIN |
186 Markus Höglund | Production- | None | Unclassified | SSG | FIN |
198 Antti Kahelin | Production- | None | Unclassified | KUAS | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 Marko Ahonen | Open+ | None | Unclassified | HVA | FIN |
4 Turkka Tengström | Production Optics- | Senior | Unclassified | SäSA | FIN |
9 Roope Tengström | Production Optics- | Junior | Unclassified | SäSA | FIN |
10 Eetu Kuisma | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | SäSA | FIN |
66 Janne Syrjänen | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Heinolan Ampujat | FIN |
68 Kai Turunen | Open+ | Senior | Unclassified | SSG | FIN |
89 Marko Helttula | Production- | None | Unclassified | TIPSC | FIN |
112 Vesa-Matti Mäkinen | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | VirtA | FIN |
149 Eero-Pekka Ilén | Open+ | None | Unclassified | SaSa | FIN |
170 Manu Niukkanen | Production- | None | Unclassified | LaSa | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
53 Mika P Mäkinen | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | Haur | FIN |
58 Pentti Vainio | Open+ | None | Unclassified | KSA | FIN |
61 Antti Piri | Production- | None | Unclassified | PoP | FIN |
62 Matti Mäenpää | Production- | None | Unclassified | PAS | FIN |
107 Esa Marjoniemi | Open+ | None | Unclassified | KSA | FIN |
108 Juha Vainio | Open+ | None | Unclassified | KSA | FIN |
109 Olli Ojanpää | Production- | None | Unclassified | Pop | FIN |
157 Antero Keltto | Open+ | None | Unclassified | Pop | FIN |
173 Mikko Lampinen | Open+ | None | Unclassified | NoSA | FIN |
200 Mikael Rönnqvist | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | VS-VA | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20 Sami Laaksonen | Production Optics- | Senior | Unclassified | TIPSC | FIN |
22 Kari Asikainen | Standard+ | Senior | Unclassified | TIPSC | FIN |
50 Sami Kaistamaa | Open+ | None | Unclassified | RM | FIN |
51 Juha Raudaskoski | Open+ | None | Unclassified | RM | FIN |
72 Reino Lujan | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | Tipsc | FIN |
82 Mikko Huttunen | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | LaSa | FIN |
93 Timo Paananen | Production- | None | Unclassified | VS-VA | FIN |
119 Timo Turunen | Classic- | None | Unclassified | Rangemasters | FIN |
129 Jouko Laine | Revolver- | Senior | Unclassified | TIPSC | FIN |
179 Hannu Maunula | Production- | Super Senior | Unclassified | VS-VA | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
24 Riku Kalinen | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | PAS | FIN |
42 Mika Kontulainen | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | TIPSC | FIN |
49 Anni Hyttinen | Production- | Lady | Unclassified | PAS | FIN |
55 Jarkko Halkio | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | SäSA | FIN |
88 Hannu Räisänen | Production- | Super Senior | Unclassified | PorkkA | FIN |
90 Timo Konttinen | Production- | Super Senior | C | PAS | FIN |
135 Antti Järvinen | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | Heia | FIN |
138 Jani Kinnala | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | TIPSC | FIN |
144 Ilmari Taiponen | Production- | None | Unclassified | PAS | FIN |
209 Oskari Lepistö | Production- | None | Unclassified | HeiA | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
40 Nastja Mustonen | Production- | Lady | Unclassified | WS -Team | FIN |
56 Ilmari Korpi | Standard- | None | Unclassified | PSPA | FIN |
92 Sergey Ageev | Production- | None | Unclassified | Haur | FIN |
106 Iiro Vanne | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | PSPA | FIN |
113 Tero Heinonen | Production- | None | Unclassified | HeiA | FIN |
122 Juha Engberg | Production- | None | B | SSG | FIN |
137 Antero Weijo | Production Optics Light- | None | Unclassified | Luhangan ampujat/ Mäntsälän reserviläiset | FIN |
161 Antti Leivonen | Production- | None | Unclassified | ATCS | FIN |
174 Sampo Mattila | Open+ | Senior | Unclassified | RM | FIN |
196 Niklas Laurin | Production- | None | Master | HVA | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 Perttu Piironen | Open+ | None | Unclassified | LaSa | FIN |
6 Eero Tahvanainen | Open+ | Senior | Unclassified | LaSa | FIN |
27 Mika Marjamäki | Open+ | None | Unclassified | VS-VA | FIN |
63 Kari Jaatinen | Classic+ | None | Unclassified | Rassi | FIN |
76 Lauri Jantunen | Open+ | None | A | HVA | FIN |
100 Lars Paersch | Open+ | None | Unclassified | PorkkA | FIN |
118 Raine Peltokoski | Open+ | None | Unclassified | VS-VA | FIN |
168 Thomas Nummelin | Open+ | Senior | Unclassified | VS-VA | FIN |
172 Reima Nikkilä | Open+ | Senior | Unclassified | TPT | FIN |
182 vesa kosola | Open+ | Senior | Unclassified | VS-VA | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 Andreas Nordmyr | Production- | None | Unclassified | VS-VA | FIN |
33 Esa Laine | Production Optics- | Senior | Unclassified | VS-VA | FIN |
43 Esa Blom | Production- | Senior | Master | VS-VA | FIN |
44 Mikko Villman | Production Optics Light- | None | Unclassified | P-K IPSC | FIN |
57 Arto Hietala | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | P-K IPSC | FIN |
74 Mika Lento | Production Optics- | Senior | Unclassified | P-K IPSC | FIN |
83 Jonas Lundvik | Production- | None | A | VS-VA | FIN |
98 Nina Bergström | Production Optics- | Lady | Unclassified | VS-VA | FIN |
110 Emily Blom | Production- | Lady | Unclassified | VS-VA | FIN |
141 Ilkka Nevalainen | Production Optics Light- | None | Unclassified | PEM | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18 Pekka Pietikäinen | Production Optics- | Senior | Unclassified | SSG | FIN |
26 Veli Rantanen | Production Optics Light- | None | Unclassified | KUAS | FIN |
35 Henri Heimonen | Open+ | None | Unclassified | KUAS | FIN |
59 Visa Mahlamäki | Open+ | None | Unclassified | KUAS | FIN |
73 Vesa Jumppanen | Open+ | None | Unclassified | SSG | FIN |
87 Joona Hakulinen | Open+ | None | Unclassified | RASSI | FIN |
96 Meira Hakulinen | Open+ | Lady | Unclassified | RASSI | FIN |
97 jani granqvist | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | KUAS | FIN |
102 Jarkko Tuovinen | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | Kuas | FIN |
185 Keijo Luostarinen | Production- | None | D | KUAS | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 Petri Papponen | Standard- | None | Unclassified | KSA | FIN |
136 Ari Heikkilä | Open+ | Super Senior | Unclassified | KouMas | FIN |
143 Janne Rauhanen | Standard- | None | Unclassified | KouMAS | FIN |
160 Jari Teitto | Open+ | None | Unclassified | KouMas | FIN |
190 Simo Uski | Production- | None | Unclassified | KouMAS | FIN |
191 Kimmo Kokkola | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | Koumas | FIN |
210 Jouni Hynninen | Open+ | None | Unclassified | KouMas | FIN |
256 Sami Sihvola | Production- | None | Unclassified | KouMAS | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
226 Tuulikki Enho | Standard- | Lady | Unclassified | KarkkA | FIN |
227 Jyrki Enho | Classic- | Super Senior | Unclassified | KarkkA | FIN |
229 Juha Turkki | Standard- | None | Unclassified | KouMAs | FIN |
246 Rauno Kuittinen | Open+ | Senior | Unclassified | KouMAS | FIN |
260 Ville Pasila | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | HeiA | FIN |
261 Marko Helatie | Classic+ | None | Unclassified | HeiA | FIN |
265 Kevin Dillon | Open- | None | Unclassified | - | USA |
268 Ville Broman | Production- | None | Unclassified | LaSa | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
29 Pasi Pennanen | Standard- | None | Unclassified | LaSa | FIN |
120 Jouni Alenius | Standard+ | Senior | Unclassified | KouMAS | FIN |
123 Heikki Kämäräinen | Production- | None | Unclassified | LaSa ry | FIN |
126 Sami Tirkkonen | Production- | None | Unclassified | KouMas | FIN |
153 Mikko Suoninen | Standard- | None | Unclassified | LaSa | FIN |
162 Jani Tiira | Standard- | None | Unclassified | LaSa | FIN |
164 Timo Parkko | Standard- | None | Unclassified | KouMas | FIN |
188 Timo Vaittiniemi | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | LaSa | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 Timo Jetsonen | Open+ | None | Unclassified | KouMas | FIN |
70 Pasi Niikkonen | Production Optics Light- | None | Unclassified | KaPra | FIN |
175 Aki Pakka | Standard+ | None | Master | VS-VA | FIN |
221 Saara Nyman | Open+ | Lady | Unclassified | SSG | FIN |
224 Mikael Toivonen | Open+ | None | Unclassified | Karkkilan Ampujat | FIN |
262 Egle Org | Standard- | Lady | Unclassified | Armatus Practical Shooting Club | EST |
263 Juri Kidjajev | Production- | None | Unclassified | Alpha | EST |
264 Neeme Org | Production- | None | Unclassified | Armatus | EST |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
15 Matti Makkonen | Standard+ | Senior | Unclassified | JuRy | FIN |
204 Tero Tuoriniemi | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | Haur | FIN |
240 Kimmo Malmborg | Classic- | Super Senior | Unclassified | Haur | FIN |
241 Tommi Koponen | Open+ | None | Unclassified | PorkkA | FIN |
251 Stefan Borgström | Production Optics Light- | None | Unclassified | SSG | FIN |
252 Taina Rantalainen | Standard- | Lady | Unclassified | KouMas | FIN |
255 Tomi Kautonen | Production- | None | Unclassified | PorkkA | FIN |
266 Jani Vainikka | Open+ | None | Unclassified | Lasa | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
130 Kai Korjula | Open+ | None | Unclassified | KouMas | FIN |
145 Pauli Janhunen | Production- | None | Unclassified | KouMAS | FIN |
159 Mika Konttinen | Standard- | None | Unclassified | KouMAS | FIN |
177 Mikko Parkkila | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | KouMAs | FIN |
183 Kari Kivistö | Standard+ | Senior | Unclassified | Haur | FIN |
187 Mikko Kuisma | Standard+ | None | Master | LaSa | FIN |
213 Janne Juvonen | Production- | Junior | Unclassified | Lasa | FIN |
238 Petri Henttonen | Standard- | None | Unclassified | KouMas | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
142 Jukka Koskinen | Production Optics Light- | None | Unclassified | LaSa | FIN |
158 Niko Liimatta | Production- | None | Unclassified | LaSA | FIN |
239 Jari Lehto | Production- | None | Unclassified | Koumas | FIN |
243 Elena Suomalainen | Standard- | Lady | Unclassified | KouMas | FIN |
244 Joni Erolainen | Production- | None | Unclassified | KouMAS | FIN |
245 jari pessa | Production- | None | Unclassified | koumas | FIN |
247 Tarmo Leppänen | Classic- | Super Senior | Unclassified | KouMas | FIN |
253 Heikki Kettunen | Revolver+ | None | Unclassified | Lasa | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
231 Pekka Partanen | Open+ | Super Senior | Unclassified | Haminan Practical-Ampujat | FIN |
233 Markku Koistinen | Open+ | Super Senior | Unclassified | HaPA | FIN |
235 Risto Palmola | Open- | None | Unclassified | HaPA | FIN |
236 Marko Tolvanen | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | HaPA | FIN |
242 Aki Hurtta | Production Optics Light- | None | Unclassified | HaPa | FIN |
249 Harri Skaffari | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | Haur | FIN |
258 Pertti Hillebrandt | Open+ | Super Senior | Unclassified | Haminan Practical Ampujat | FIN |
267 Paavo Heiskanen | Open- | None | Unclassified | HaPa | FIN |