Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20 René Heinrichs | Open- | None | Unclassified | STWW- IPSC | DEU |
34 Kay Kolms | Standard- | None | Unclassified | GK California 1986 eV | DEU |
35 Marin Juric | Production- | None | Unclassified | GK California 1986 eV | DEU |
51 Alexander Kenfenheuer | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | Bonn 1473 | DEU |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18 Richard Ingram | Production- | None | Unclassified | ashburton | NZL |
29 Jan Fischels | Production- | None | Unclassified | - | DEU |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 Johann Kronawitter | Production- | Super Senior | Unclassified | VFS 2013 | DEU |
57 Achim Rüttgers | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | LOSC Neuss-Wuppertal eV | DEU |
59 Kay Falkenstein | Production- | None | Unclassified | Hardenber Schietzenverein | DEU |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 Markus Heine | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Action Shooting e.V. | DEU |
22 Sandra Mützenich-Heine | Standard- | Lady | Unclassified | Action Shooting e.V. | DEU |
31 Paul Lüdecke | Production- | None | Unclassified | ASC e.V. | DEU |
65 Robert Walbröhl | Standard- | None | Unclassified | ASC e.V. | DEU |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
30 Daniel Richter | Production- | None | Unclassified | FNR2K16 | DEU |
32 Christoph Noga | Production- | None | Unclassified | FNR 2k16 e.V. | DEU |
36 Sascha Gotteswinter | Production- | None | Unclassified | FNR 2K16 | DEU |
44 Niclas Potthast | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Target 91 Düsseldorf | DEU |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 Christian Scholz | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Silverado Vorderlader- und Sportschützen 1990 e.V. | DEU |
4 Andreas Hane | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | - | DEU |
5 Hubert Wolf | Standard- | Super Senior | Unclassified | - | DEU |
15 Lothar Pohl | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | SG Pfaffendorf 1898 ev | DEU |
52 Semi Bayoudh | Production- | None | Unclassified | WPSC | DEU |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 Michael Fuchs | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | VPS Neu-Ulm | DEU |
39 Stephan Kohls | Standard- | None | Unclassified | VDSF 1979 e.V. | DEU |
40 Götz Lauterbach | Standard- | None | Unclassified | SSC DUISBURG | DEU |
58 Alexander Schaary | Production- | None | Unclassified | SSV Rhein-Ruhr | DEU |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
23 Gianvito Lenzen | Production- | None | Unclassified | SLG PP MG | DEU |
26 Jose Lehnen | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | SLG Mönchengladbach | DEU |
37 Denis Supica | Production- | None | B | ASC e.V. | DEU |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 Janusz Michalik | Standard- | Super Senior | Unclassified | IPSC Team Rheinberg | DEU |
60 Reinhard Kelterbaum | Production Optics- | Senior | Unclassified | - | DEU |
62 Andrey Behrens | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | Magnum DÜ | DEU |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
46 Philipp Wessels | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | - | DEU |
48 Harald Schmitz | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | ASC e.V. | DEU |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
27 Sonja Freiburg | Standard- | Lady | Unclassified | Magnum Bonn | DEU |
28 Gordon Freiburg | Open- | None | Unclassified | Magnum Bonn | DEU |
53 Wolfang Olbrück | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | Magnum Bonn | DEU |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 Peter Rameil | Standard- | None | Unclassified | SSF-L | DEU |
16 Andreas Raabe | Production- | None | Unclassified | SSF-L | DEU |
24 Ruediger Wied | Production- | None | Unclassified | SSF-L | DEU |
33 Jörn Cremer | Production- | None | Unclassified | SSF-L | DEU |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 Markus Alexander Schorr | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | GKS | DEU |
13 Axel Becker | Production- | None | Unclassified | St. Hubertus 1927 Ensdorf e.V | DEU |
17 Jörg Luxenburger | Production- | None | Unclassified | Schuetzenfreunde Saar | DEU |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 Steffi Weber | Production- | Lady | Unclassified | 1473 | DEU |
7 Oliver Stetefeld | Production- | None | Unclassified | - | DEU |
10 Manuel Benecke | Production- | None | Unclassified | PSC- Practical Shooting Cassel e.V. | DEU |
19 Knut Mannel | Standard- | None | Unclassified | IPSC Team Double Alpha e.V. | DEU |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
41 Nils Nothnagel | Standard- | None | Unclassified | - | DEU |
42 Nic Nothnagel | Standard- | Junior | Unclassified | - | DEU |
43 André Heubaum | Production- | None | Unclassified | - | DEU |
55 Falk Brieskorn | Standard- | Junior | Unclassified | - | DEU |
56 Christian Brieskorn | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | - | DEU |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 Jörg Baumann | Classic- | None | Unclassified | QnD | DEU |
25 Ulf Jakob | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | SGS e.V. | DEU |
38 Oliver Seliger | Classic- | Senior | Unclassified | SV Langenfeld 1834 eV | DEU |
47 Michael Enkel | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | QnD | DEU |
50 Florian Breidenbach | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | QnD | DEU |