Squadding opens for approved competitors April 22, 2019, noon, and closes May 2, 2019, 11 p.m..
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 Juha Rantala | Open | None | Unclassified | Janakkalan Res. Ups. | FIN |
31 Jarkko Selin | Open | Military | Unclassified | VAU | FIN |
37 Mari Owsley | Open | Lady, Military | Unclassified | MäRes | FIN |
38 Lilian Leetsi | Open | Lady, Military | Unclassified | SRA Tartu | EST |
39 Donn Owsley | Open | Senior, Military | Unclassified | MäRes | FIN |
41 Mikko Telanne | Open | Military | Unclassified | VAU | FIN |
60 Hannu Rantala | Open | Military | Unclassified | VAU | FIN |
66 Roni Laaksonen | Open | 7.62, Military | Unclassified | TRes | FIN |
69 Jaakko Voutilainen | Open | None | Unclassified | VAU | FIN |
79 Matti Salioja | Open | None | Unclassified | Punkalaitumen Res Ups | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 Timo Yli-Hemmo | Open | None | Unclassified | VAU | FIN |
18 Arttu Mäkelä | Open | None | Unclassified | VAU | FIN |
22 Tero Jalonen | Open | None | Unclassified | VAU | FIN |
27 Tuomo Helenius | Standard | None | Unclassified | VAU | FIN |
32 Sami Saarinen | Open | Military | Unclassified | VUK | FIN |
43 Perttu Mustila | Open | None | Unclassified | VAU | FIN |
56 Jani Reiman | Open | None | Unclassified | VAU | FIN |
62 Visa Paukkunen | Open | Military | Unclassified | VUK | FIN |
63 Tommi Koskilahti | Open | Military | Unclassified | Merikarvian reserviläiset | FIN |
64 Santeri Vääriskoski | Open | Military | Unclassified | ERIRJK | FIN |
80 Olli Strömmer | Open | Senior, 7.62 | Unclassified | VAU | FIN |
81 Antti Kraft | Open | 7.62 | Unclassified | VAU | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 Joonas Mustajoki | Open | 7.62, Military | Unclassified | Lopen RU | FIN |
30 Miika Suvanto | Standard | 7.62, Military | Unclassified | VAU | FIN |
33 Ville Hämäläinen | Open | Military | Unclassified | VAU | FIN |
35 Timo Ojala | Open | Military | Unclassified | VAU | FIN |
44 Arthur Haasmaa | Open | None | Unclassified | VAU | FIN |
47 Jarkko Asplund | Open | Military | Unclassified | MäRes | FIN |
48 Markus Nybonn | Open | Military | Unclassified | VaRes | FIN |
49 Matti Lahtinen | Open | Military | Unclassified | VaRes | FIN |
71 Joonas Honkala | Open | None | Unclassified | ARU | FIN |
73 Lassi Kujala | Open | Military | Unclassified | NuRes | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 Kimmo Koivisto | Open | Military | Unclassified | VUK | FIN |
11 Petrus Murola | Open | None | Unclassified | JanRu | FIN |
13 Jonne Ketola | Open | 7.62, Military | Unclassified | VAU | FIN |
15 Aki Kontinen | Open | Military | Unclassified | VAU | FIN |
28 Jari-Pekka Walden | Open | Military | Unclassified | VUK | FIN |
42 Timo Kamppi | Open | None | Unclassified | VUK | FIN |
45 Eero Tapio | Standard | Military | Unclassified | Tarkka-ampujakilta | FIN |
55 Sampo Seppälä | Open | None | Unclassified | VAU | FIN |
74 Sampo Saarenpää | Open | None | Unclassified | Töölön Reserviupseerit | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 Marko Yli-Rämi | Open | None | Unclassified | RiRes | FIN |
7 Jimi Lampinen | Open | Military | Unclassified | RiRes | FIN |
8 Topi Huhtasaari | Open | Military | Unclassified | RiRes | FIN |
9 Sami Ylönen | Standard | 7.62, Military | Unclassified | Panssariprikaati | FIN |
10 Jenny Koskimäki | Open | Lady | Unclassified | Riihimäen Reserviupseerit | FIN |
19 Jari Lampinen | Open | Senior | Unclassified | RiRes | FIN |
51 Marko Hakala | Open | Military | Unclassified | VAU | FIN |
52 Virpi Mikkonen | Standard | Lady | Unclassified | Hämeenlinnan reserviläiset ja aliupseerit | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
36 Matti Salmenharju | Open | Senior | Unclassified | Riihimäen reserviläiset | FIN |
50 Tommi Lylykangas | Standard | None | Unclassified | Espoon reserviläiset | FIN |
54 Johannes Palmujoki | Standard | Military | Unclassified | Hämeenlinnan Seudun Reserviupseerikerho Ry | FIN |
58 Marko Rupponen | Open | Military | Unclassified | VAU | FIN |
77 Jani Riihilahti | Standard | 7.62 | Unclassified | Hausjärven reserviläiset | FIN |
78 Juha Rintala | Standard | Senior | Unclassified | Hausjärven res | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 Timo Pelttari | Open | Military | Unclassified | RiRes | FIN |
3 Markus Messo | Open | None | Unclassified | VAU | FIN |
17 Aki Syrjälä | Open | None | Unclassified | RiRes | FIN |
24 Kari Jaatinen | Open | Military | Unclassified | RiRes | FIN |
25 Sakari Aalto | Open | None | Unclassified | RIRES | FIN |
57 Jouni Laaksonen | Open | Military | Unclassified | VAU | FIN |
65 Juha Eronen | Standard | None | Unclassified | RiRes | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 Aleksi Korpela | Open | 7.62, Military | Unclassified | VAU | FIN |
16 Samuli Sintonen | Open | 7.62, Military | Unclassified | Vau | FIN |
20 Jouni Anttila | Open | Military | Unclassified | VAU | FIN |
21 Atte Paavola | Open | 7.62, Military | Unclassified | VAU | FIN |
23 Anssi Uimonen | Open | None | Unclassified | VAU | FIN |
29 Aki Reinikka | Open | None | Unclassified | VAU | FIN |
34 Sami Räisänen | Standard | 7.62, Military | Unclassified | Hämeenlinnan seudun reserviupseerikerho ry | FIN |
40 Roope Syrjänen | Open | 7.62, Military | Unclassified | Mouhijärven Reserviläiset | FIN |
59 Jenni Kaakinen | Open | Lady | Unclassified | VAU | FIN |