Competitors

Max 45 competitors in main-match, currently 34 registered (34 approved, 0 pending) and 0 on waiting list
Max 20 competitors in pre-match, currently 17 registered (17 approved, 0 pending) and 0 on waiting list

1. Ragnvald Eeg
Club
KSS
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Region
NOR
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
-
Status
X
Match
MM
Club
GPK
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Region
NOR
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
-
Status
X
Match
MM
3. Stian Nøkland
Club
LSS
Division
Semi-Auto Standard-
Region
NOR
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
-
Status
X
Match
PM
4. Glenn Hetland
Club
Gyland PK
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Region
NOR
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
4
Status
A
Match
MM
5. Richard Hole
Club
LSS
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Region
NOR
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
5
Status
A
Match
PM
6. per årebråt
Club
SSS
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Region
NOR
CAT
S
CLS
U
Squad
5
Status
A
Match
PM
Club
KSS
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Region
NOR
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
-
Status
X
Match
MM
Club
SSS
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Region
NOR
CAT
S
CLS
U
Squad
-
Status
X
Match
MM
Club
Dssa
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Region
NOR
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
-
Status
X
Match
MM
Club
GPK
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Region
NOR
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
-
Status
X
Match
PM
Club
LSS
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Region
NOR
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
-
Status
X
Match
PM
Club
VEPS
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Region
NOR
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
-
Status
X
Match
MM
Club
SSS
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Region
NOR
CAT
SS
CLS
U
Squad
1
Status
A
Match
MM
14. Kristian Lund
Club
SSS
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Region
NOR
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
2
Status
A
Match
MM
Club
DSSA
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Region
NOR
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
4
Status
A
Match
MM
16. Peter McCann
Club
SSS
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Region
NOR
CAT
SS
CLS
U
Squad
1
Status
A
Match
MM
17. Rune Hagen
Club
SSS
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Region
NOR
CAT
S
CLS
U
Squad
1
Status
A
Match
MM
18. André Holt
Club
MPK
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Region
NOR
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
1
Status
A
Match
MM
19. Pedro Inacio
Club
SSS
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Region
NOR
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
2
Status
A
Match
MM
Club
MPK
Division
Semi-Auto Standard-
Region
NOR
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
1
Status
A
Match
MM
21. Helge Aase
Club
SSS
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Region
NOR
CAT
S
CLS
U
Squad
-
Status
X
Match
MM
22. Knut Ekre
Club
Nord Sea PSK
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Region
NOR
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
3
Status
A
Match
MM
23. Bjørn Lindblad
Club
MPK
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Region
NOR
CAT
S
CLS
B
Squad
2
Status
A
Match
MM
24. Stefan Klasson
Club
KSS
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Region
NOR
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
2
Status
A
Match
MM
Club
DSSA
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Region
NOR
CAT
S
CLS
U
Squad
4
Status
A
Match
MM
26. Jan Myre
Club
APS
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Region
NOR
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
-
Status
X
Match
MM
Club
DSSA
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Region
NOR
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
4
Status
A
Match
MM
28. Thea Nøkland
Club
Lista Sportskyttere
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Region
NOR
CAT
L
CLS
U
Squad
5
Status
A
Match
PM
29. Christian Hauge
Club
VSS
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Region
NOR
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
-
Status
X
Match
MM
Club
LSS
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Region
NOR
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
5
Status
A
Match
PM
Club
S-SSL
Division
Semi-Auto Standard-
Region
NOR
CAT
SS
CLS
U
Squad
1
Status
A
Match
MM
32. Per Vangsnes
Club
SSL
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Region
NOR
CAT
SS
CLS
U
Squad
-
Status
X
Match
MM
Club
KSS
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Region
NOR
CAT
S
CLS
A
Squad
-
Status
X
Match
MM
Club
OKTS
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Region
NOR
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
-
Status
X
Match
MM
35. knut erik larsen
Club
LSS
Division
Semi-Auto Standard-
Region
NOR
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
3
Status
A
Match
MM
36. Henrik Helland
Club
SBK
Division
Semi-Auto Standard+
Region
NOR
CAT
S
CLS
U
Squad
-
Status
X
Match
MM
37. Geir Westermann
Club
KSS
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Region
NOR
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
3
Status
A
Match
MM
Club
LSS
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Region
NOR
CAT
S
CLS
U
Squad
5
Status
A
Match
PM
Club
SSS
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Region
NOR
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
2
Status
A
Match
MM
Club
KSS
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Region
NOR
CAT
S
CLS
U
Squad
3
Status
A
Match
MM
Club
KSS
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Region
NOR
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
-
Status
X
Match
MM
Club
GPK
Division
Manual Action Open-
Region
NOR
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
-
Status
X
Match
MM
43. Ole Johan Vold
Club
Hå Sportskyttere
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Region
NOR
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
-
Status
X
Match
MM
44. Svein Novak
Club
Greipstad Sportskyttere
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Region
NOR
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
-
Status
X
Match
MM
Club
NSPSK
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Region
NOR
CAT
L
CLS
U
Squad
3
Status
A
Match
MM
46. Mary Broa
Club
NSPSK
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Region
NOR
CAT
L
CLS
U
Squad
3
Status
A
Match
MM
47. Jostein Opsahl
Club
NSPSK
Division
Semi-Auto Open+
Region
NOR
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
3
Status
A
Match
MM
48. Natasha Opsahl
Club
NSPSK
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Region
NOR
CAT
L
CLS
U
Squad
3
Status
A
Match
MM
49. Ove Toranger
Club
BEP
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Region
NOR
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
-
Status
X
Match
MM
50. Krister Kvaavik
Club
BEP
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Region
NOR
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
-
Status
X
Match
MM
Club
DSSA
Division
Semi-Auto Open+
Region
NOR
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
4
Status
A
Match
MM
Club
DSSA
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Region
NOR
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
4
Status
A
Match
MM
Club
LSS
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Region
NOR
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
5
Status
A
Match
PM
Club
Hå Sportsskyttere
Division
Manual Action Standard+
Region
NOR
CAT
S
CLS
U
Squad
5
Status
A
Match
PM
Club
NSPSK
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Region
NOR
CAT
J
CLS
U
Squad
3
Status
A
Match
MM
56. Frode Mølland
Club
KSS
Division
Semi-Auto Standard-
Region
NOR
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
2
Status
A
Match
MM
Club
SSS
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Region
NOR
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
2
Status
A
Match
MM
58. Torstein Sirnes
Club
SSS
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Region
NOR
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
2
Status
A
Match
MM
59. Johan Røyseland
Club
GPK
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Region
NOR
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
-
Status
X
Match
MM
60. Marcus Sangedal
Club
SSS
Division
Semi-Auto Standard-
Region
NOR
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
-
Status
X
Match
MM
Club
BEP
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Region
NOR
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
-
Status
X
Match
MM
62. Kjartan Vikør
Club
SSS
Division
Semi-Auto Standard+
Region
NOR
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
-
Status
X
Match
MM
Club
LSS
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Region
NOR
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
5
Status
A
Match
PM
Club
KSS
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Region
NOR
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
4
Status
A
Match
MM
Club
LSS
Division
Semi-Auto Open+
Region
NOR
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
5
Status
A
Match
PM
66. Stein Sørensen
Club
LSS
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Region
NOR
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
5
Status
A
Match
PM
67. Ole-Thales Aulie
Club
LSS
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Region
NOR
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
5
Status
A
Match
PM
Club
NPK
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Region
NOR
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
2
Status
A
Match
MM
Club
OKTS
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Region
NOR
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
1
Status
A
Match
MM
70. Ragnar Myhre
Club
SSS
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Region
NOR
CAT
-
CLS
C
Squad
5
Status
A
Match
PM
71. Jonas Myhre
Club
SSS
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Region
NOR
CAT
J
CLS
U
Squad
5
Status
A
Match
PM
Club
LSS
Division
Semi-Auto Standard-
Region
NOR
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
5
Status
A
Match
PM
Club
GPK
Division
Manual Action Open-
Region
NOR
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
-
Status
X
Match
MM
74. Bjørn Hansen
Club
DSSA
Division
Semi-Auto Standard-
Region
NOR
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
4
Status
A
Match
MM
75. Terje Tessem
Club
SSS
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Region
NOR
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
5
Status
A
Match
PM
76. Ola Stokkeland
Club
SSS
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Region
NOR
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
5
Status
A
Match
PM
77. Øyvind Penne
Club
Lista Sportsskyttere
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Region
NOR
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
5
Status
A
Match
PM
Club
OKTS
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Region
NOR
CAT
-
CLS
U
Squad
3
Status
A
Match
MM
Country
Competitors
NOR
51
Division / Category
Manual Action Standard
S
1
L
0
SS
0
-
0
J
0
Total
1
Division / Category
Semi-Auto Open
S
6
L
4
SS
2
-
30
J
2
Total
44
Division / Category
Semi-Auto Standard
S
0
L
0
SS
1
-
5
J
0
Total
6