Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 Glenn Bernsson | Standard | Senior | Unclassified | Sätila PSK | SWE |
24 Philip Knezevic | Standard Manual | None | Unclassified | Sätila PSK | SWE |
38 Georg Boman | Standard | None | Unclassified | Sätila PSK | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 Jonas Wallgren | Standard | None | Unclassified | MSG | SWE |
23 Martin Johansson | Standard | None | Unclassified | MSG | SWE |
26 Örjan Lindgren | Standard | None | Unclassified | MSG | SWE |
30 Bo Nilsson | Standard | Senior | Unclassified | MSG | SWE |
35 Thomas Möllerberg | Standard | None | Unclassified | ÖPK | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 Fredrik Carlsson | Standard Manual | None | Unclassified | LSC | SWE |
39 Michael Bjurshagen | Standard | None | Unclassified | S:t Eskils Skyttar, Eskilstuna | SWE |
40 Therese Bjurshagen | Standard | Lady | Unclassified | S:t Eskils Skyttar, Eskilstuna | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 joakim strömberg | Open | Senior | Unclassified | växjö pk | SWE |
25 Tomas Hermander | Standard | Super Senior | Unclassified | Växjö PK | SWE |
28 Johan Fredriksson | Standard Manual | None | Unclassified | Växjö PK | SWE |
29 Jerry Pettersson | Standard | None | Unclassified | Växjö PK | SWE |
41 Dan Bennäs | Standard Manual | None | Unclassified | Växjö PK | SWE |
61 Andreas Sandström | Open | None | Unclassified | Torups Pistolklubb | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 Sonny Stenström | Open | None | Unclassified | Visborgs SKF | SWE |
6 Leif Ankarsköld | Open | None | Unclassified | Klinte SKG | SWE |
7 Mattias Hansson | Open | None | Unclassified | Visborgs skytteförening | SWE |
13 Per Jonasson | Open | Super Senior | Unclassified | SSK | SWE |
22 Kent Westerlund | Open | None | Unclassified | Klinte SKG | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
31 Robert Pajnic | Standard | None | Unclassified | Jönköpings PK | SWE |
32 Henrik Jonsson | Standard Manual | None | Unclassified | Jönköpings PK | SWE |
34 Bernhard Skoglund | Open | None | Unclassified | Jönköpings PK | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 Dick Qvarnström | Open | Senior | Unclassified | VSD | SWE |
16 Tommy Govik | Open | None | Unclassified | VSD | SWE |
18 Robert Gunnarsson | Open | None | Unclassified | VSD | SWE |
19 Peter Larsson | Open | None | Unclassified | VSD | SWE |
20 Bengt Dahl | Open | None | Unclassified | vsd | SWE |
33 Andreas Anderson | Open | None | Unclassified | VSD | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
15 Pontus Sjögren | Standard | None | Unclassified | KPIF | SWE |
36 Robert Söderström | Standard | None | Unclassified | MSG | SWE |
37 Sofia Dohmen | Standard | Lady | Unclassified | MSG | SWE |
49 Patric Lindgren | Standard Manual | None | Unclassified | Kpif | SWE |
51 Fredrik Alfredsson | Standard | None | Unclassified | KPIF | SWE |
53 Stefan Knutsson | Standard | None | Unclassified | KPIF | SWE |
62 Ludvig Cullin Lindgren | Standard Manual | Junior | Unclassified | KPIF | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
44 Bengt Petersson | Standard | Super Senior | Unclassified | KPIF | SWE |
54 Andreas Karlsson | Standard | None | Unclassified | Nybro | SWE |
55 Jessica Karlsson | Open | Lady | Unclassified | Nybro | SWE |
56 Max Karlsson | Open | Junior | Unclassified | Nybro PK | SWE |
59 Rolf Albers | Open | None | Unclassified | KPIF | SWE |
60 Anders R. (#1386) | Standard | None | Unclassified | KPIF | SWE |