Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 Tom Mellen | Standard | Senior | Unclassified | VamRes / VamSA | FIN |
5 Tero Huovila | Standard | 7.62 | Unclassified | AseK | FIN |
12 Juha-Matti Lehtonen | Open | Military | Unclassified | TaKoRU | FIN |
13 Roni Laaksonen | Open | 7.62, Military | Unclassified | TRES | FIN |
24 Anton Söderlund | Standard | 7.62 | Unclassified | VamRes / VamSA | FIN |
27 Teijo Reunanen | Open | None | Unclassified | VamRes | FIN |
35 Kasper Rönning | Open | None | Unclassified | NoSA | FIN |
66 Niko Tuominen | Open | None | Unclassified | VamRes / VamSA | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 Olli Seppälä | Open | Senior | Unclassified | VamRes / VamSA | FIN |
21 Teemu Onnela | Open | None | Unclassified | VamRes / VamSA | FIN |
31 Timo Rantala | Open | None | Unclassified | - | FIN |
36 Riikka Kulmala | Open | Lady | Unclassified | - | FIN |
43 Jussi Saarijoki | Standard | None | Unclassified | TRES | FIN |
54 Joni Paadar | Open | Military | Unclassified | VamRes / VamSA | FIN |
55 Ville Pekkala | Standard | None | Unclassified | VamRes / VamSA | FIN |
65 Perttu Lahtinen | Open | None | Unclassified | Tampereen Reserviläiset | FIN |
69 Antti Seppälä | Open | None | Unclassified | VamRes / VamSA | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 Antti Saarilahti | Open | Military | Unclassified | - | FIN |
10 Juha Tolppa | Standard | None | Unclassified | VamRes / VamSA | FIN |
16 Jali Smolander | Standard | None | Unclassified | Ikaalisten Reserviupseerikerho ry | FIN |
40 Mikko Saario | Open | None | Unclassified | VamRes / VamSA | FIN |
48 Mika Mäkinen | Open | None | Unclassified | VamRes | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
23 Jami Kangasoja | Standard | Senior, 7.62 | Unclassified | VamRes / VamSA | FIN |
25 Rauno Kivijärvi | Standard | Senior | Unclassified | VamRes | FIN |
34 Juha-Pekka Toivainen | Open | None | Unclassified | VamRes | FIN |
39 Kimmo Koivisto | Open | Military | Unclassified | - | FIN |
59 Heikki Santasalo | Open | None | Unclassified | VamRes / VamSA | FIN |
60 Kim Peltonen | Standard | None | Unclassified | TURVU | FIN |
63 Kari Kivijärvi | Open | None | Unclassified | Vam. Res. | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 Riku Salminen | Open | None | Unclassified | VamRes / VamSA | FIN |
11 Joni Alijärvi | Standard | None | Unclassified | VamRes / VamSA | FIN |
29 Eero Tapio | Standard | None | Unclassified | Tarkka-ampujakilta | FIN |
53 Kaj Mäkelä | Open | None | Unclassified | VamRes / VamSA | FIN |
57 Mika NotKnown | Standard | None | Unclassified | VamRes / VamSA | FIN |
58 Juha Ruusila | Standard | None | Unclassified | VamRes/VamSa | FIN |