Competitors

Max 2000 competitors allowed, currently 51 registered (51 approved, 0 pending) and 0 on waiting list

view summary
#. First name Last name DIV CAT CLS Club REG SQ Reg
1. Håkan Pearson Standard Manual - U Karlstads PSK
SWE
5 A
2. Robert Tennisberg Open S U Rosersberg
SWE
32 A
3. Martin Karlsson Standard Manual S U Växjö PK
SWE
11 A
4. Kent Sundberg Standard S U Hudik PSK
SWE
- X
5. Mattias Johannesdal Open - U Karlstads PSK
SWE
5 A
6. Pontus Sjögren Standard - U KPIF
SWE
37 A
7. Dan Bennäs Standard Manual - U Växjö PK
SWE
11 A
8. Dennis Edman Open - U Uppsala DS
SWE
6 A
9. Mikko Laukkanen Standard Manual - U LSC
SWE
- X
10. William Sandström Open - U Uppsala DS
SWE
- X
11. Jerry Pettersson Standard - U Växjö PK
SWE
11 A
12. David Lindquist Standard Manual - U Uppsala DS
SWE
6 A
13. Anders Färnström Open - U Uppsala DS
SWE
6 A
14. Jonas Eriksson Open - U Uppsala DS
SWE
6 A
15. Tomas Hermander Standard SS U Växjö PK
SWE
11 A
16. Jonas Eriksson Open - U Uppsala DS
SWE
6 A
17. Pia Clerté Open L U Uppsala DS
SWE
6 A
18. Daniel Svensson Standard - U Rosersberg
SWE
32 A
19. Mikael Bergqvist Open S U Rosersberg
SWE
32 A
20. Anders Johansson Open S U Uppsala DS
SWE
6 A
21. Joakim Östby Open - U Uppsala DS
SWE
6 A
22. Bengt Petersson Standard SS U KPIF
SWE
37 A
23. Pär Lundgren Open - U Uppsala DS
SWE
6 A
24. Mathias Brännvall Standard Manual - U Uppsala DS
SWE
6 A
25. Magnus Gustafsson Open - U Rosersberg
SWE
6 A
26. Peter Berglöf Open S U RJPS
SWE
- X
27. Martin Skoog Open - U RJPS
SWE
- X
28. Mikael Jansson Standard S U Rosersberg
SWE
32 A
29. Dusan Vujanic Open S U Rosersberg
SWE
- X
30. Andreas Töyrä Open - U Rosersberg
SWE
32 A
31. Niklas Magnusson Open - U RJPS
SWE
- X
32. Joakim Kaneröd Open S U LSC
SWE
21 A
33. Niclas Seydlitz Open - U KPIF
SWE
- X
34. Peter Nordlund Open S U LSC
SWE
21 A
35. Michael Roos Standard S U Karlstads PSK
SWE
5 A
36. Daniel Linden Open - U Växjö Pk
SWE
11 A
37. Marcus Frisk Open - U Växjö PK
SWE
11 A
38. Jonatan Jansson Standard Manual - U Växjö PK
SWE
11 A
39. Fredrik Nilsson Standard - U Hudik PSK
SWE
20 A
40. Jimmy Andersson Standard - U Växjö PK
SWE
11 A
41. Per L Standard S U Rosersberg
SWE
32 A
42. Kjell-Åke Jansson Open SS U Rosersberg
SWE
32 A
43. Max Andersson Standard - U Rosersberg
SWE
- X
44. Robert Björk Standard Manual S U Rosersberg
SWE
32 A
45. Thomas Björklund Standard - U Rosersberg
SWE
32 A
46. Olle R Standard Manual - C Rosersberg
SWE
32 A
47. Leif Westermark Standard S U Rosersberg
SWE
32 A
48. Johan Henningsson Standard S U KPIF
SWE
- X
49. Lars-Göran Dehlin Standard - U Hudik PSK
SWE
20 A
50. Lennart Andersson Standard Manual S U Hudik PSK
SWE
20 A
51. John Lindbom Standard - D Linköping Shooting Club
SWE
21 A
52. Patric Lindgren Standard Manual - U Kpif
SWE
37 A
53. Marcus Kask Open - U Kpif
SWE
37 A
54. Rolf Albers Open - U KPIF
SWE
- X
55. Stefan Knutsson Standard - U KPIF
SWE
37 A
56. Mikael Danneblad Open S U Linköping shooting club
SWE
- X
57. Jan Schröder Standard S U LSC
SWE
21 A
58. Patrik Wahlberg Open - U Hudik PSK
SWE
20 A
59. Michael Pedersen Standard Manual S C Hudik PSK
SWE
- X
60. Ivar Kaneröd Open - U LSC
SWE
21 A
61. Michael Eriksson Open - U IPSC Smedjan
SWE
- X
62. Paul Wood Open S U LSC
SWE
- A
63. Nicklas Bergström Standard - U Hudik PSK
SWE
20 A
64. Thomas Eldenek Open - U Uppsala DS
SWE
- X
65. Fredrik Brodin Standard Manual - U NPSK
SWE
7 A
66. Christer Karlsson Standard Manual - U NPSK
SWE
7 A
Country
Competitors
SWE
51

return

Division / Category
Open
SS
1
S
6
L
1
-
14
Total
22
Division / Category
Standard Manual
SS
0
S
3
L
0
-
9
Total
12
Division / Category
Standard
SS
2
S
5
L
0
-
10
Total
17