Squadding opens for approved competitors June 1, 2019, 9 p.m., and closes Aug. 22, 2019, 6 p.m..
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 Marius Torgersen | Standard- | None | Unclassified | NOP | NOR |
56 Jens Berentzen | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | NOP | NOR |
72 Marius Hauki | Production Optics- | Senior | Unclassified | SSL | NOR |
84 Inger Skjold Bratli | Standard- | Lady | Unclassified | NOP | NOR |
87 Lars Mørk | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | NOP | NOR |
118 Pål-Erik Ruud | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Sportsskytterlaget Haugesund (SSLH) | NOR |
128 Geir Herdal | Production Optics- | Senior | B | NOP | NOR |
134 Bjørn Lindblad | Standard- | Senior | B | MPK | NOR |
139 Tony Sadiku | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | KPK | NOR |
153 Øivind Johnsen | Production Optics- | Senior | B | MPK | NOR |
174 Piotr Przygocki | Standard- | None | Unclassified | SSL-H | NOR |
196 Folke Myrvang | Classic- | Senior | A | NOP | NOR |
198 Torgeir Rui | Open+ | None | Unclassified | RDS | NOR |
201 Harald Feragen | Open+ | None | Unclassified | MPK | NOR |
233 Joakim Gulbrandsen | Production- | None | A | BPK | NOR |
294 Svein Helge Hennum | Production- | Senior | B | NOP | NOR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
67 Sveinung Hegna | Production Optics Light- | None | Unclassified | NPK | NOR |
68 Atle Arvesen | Standard+ | Senior | C | LOP | NOR |
77 Arve Løkamoen | Production Optics Light- | None | Unclassified | NPK | NOR |
80 Tor Magnus Nygård | Standard+ | None | D | LOP | NOR |
102 Terje Hyttebakk | Production Optics- | Senior | Unclassified | MPK | NOR |
110 Halvard Ajer Thomassen | Standard- | None | Unclassified | NPK | NOR |
119 Per Ola Jansberg | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | LOP | NOR |
122 Terje Andersen | Production Optics- | None | B | LOP | NOR |
124 Mads Amundsen | Production Optics- | None | B | LOP | NOR |
157 Gaute Hagen | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | LOP | NOR |
169 Trond Evensen | Standard- | None | Unclassified | LOP | NOR |
218 Terje Vernly | Open+ | None | C | MPK | NOR |
224 Arve Dyhre Ekeberg | Production Optics Light- | Senior | Unclassified | NPK | NOR |
229 Christoffer Løkamoen | Production- | None | Unclassified | Hopk | NOR |
242 Bjørn Olav Vadder | Standard- | None | Unclassified | NPK | NOR |
309 Lars Hagemann | Production Optics- | Senior | Grand Master | Nordic shooting Academy | DNK |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 Odd Strengenes | Production Optics- | Senior | Unclassified | HPS | NOR |
15 Hans Petter Kvarsnes | Standard- | None | Unclassified | HPS | NOR |
18 Frede Stenslie | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | HPS | NOR |
21 Pål Ripnes | Standard+ | None | Master | SSL-H | NOR |
24 Steinar Haugli | Production Optics- | Senior | Unclassified | BPK | NOR |
26 Thomas Nordvi | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | LOP | NOR |
27 Tor Ketil Krogh Olsen | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | HPS | NOR |
28 Anders Christiansen | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | MPK | NOR |
29 Simen Amundsen | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | NOP | NOR |
58 Eivind Gjerde | Production Optics Light- | None | Unclassified | KPK | NOR |
65 Eddie Rundgren | Production Optics Light- | None | B | KPK | NOR |
73 Johnny Reyes | Production Optics Light- | Senior | Unclassified | KPK | NOR |
138 Jan Roger Langseth Monsrud | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | KPK | NOR |
156 Kjetil Edvardsen | Production Optics- | Senior | Unclassified | NOP | NOR |
238 Øystein Lütcherath | Standard- | None | Unclassified | SSL-H | NOR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
35 Hilde Nakling | Standard+ | Lady | Unclassified | MPK | NOR |
104 Erik Vebenstad | Production Optics Light- | None | Unclassified | OKTS | NOR |
137 Jo Torgeir Skjerdal | Standard+ | None | A | SKIPP | NOR |
147 Christian Værlien | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | HPS | NOR |
167 Svein Heibø | Production Optics Light- | None | Unclassified | OKTS | NOR |
193 Alvin Alforte | Standard- | None | Unclassified | TFS | NOR |
199 Alexander Egiazarov | Production- | None | Unclassified | ASLD | NOR |
203 Joachim Haarseth | Production- | None | Unclassified | ASLD | NOR |
215 Eirik Nordtiller | Standard- | None | Unclassified | TDS | NOR |
217 jon fossum | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | OKTS | NOR |
222 Karl Torkildsen | Standard+ | Senior | Unclassified | TDS | NOR |
237 Petter Qvigstad | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | HPS | NOR |
252 Elisabeth Windstad | Production- | Lady | Unclassified | SDS | NOR |
253 Simon Engan | Production- | None | Unclassified | SDS | NOR |
266 Vidar Aamodt | Standard- | None | Unclassified | ASLD | NOR |
296 Knut Heibø | Production- | None | Unclassified | HPS | NOR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 Per Arild Gulichsen | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | råde Pistollag | NOR |
20 Tore Haugli | Standard+ | None | Master | OKTS | NOR |
23 Lars Syversen | Standard+ | Senior | Master | AHS | NOR |
32 Tone Østreng Tsigakis | Standard+ | Lady | Unclassified | KSS | NOR |
33 Eirin Kirknes | Standard+ | Lady | Unclassified | ASK | NOR |
64 Mikael Floberg | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | Kullens PK | SWE |
86 Bosse Jansson | Production Optics- | Senior | Unclassified | Kullens PK | SWE |
92 Tony Østreng Tsigakis | Classic- | Senior | A | KSS | NOR |
132 Lars Gaute Terum | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | SFS | NOR |
144 Greger Nyheim | Standard- | None | Unclassified | SFS | NOR |
151 Christoffer Bjelland | Standard+ | None | B | BSU | NOR |
211 Willy Larsen | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | råde pistollag | NOR |
213 Carl Alfred Bakker | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | Råde Pistollag | NOR |
244 Hans Larsen | Classic- | None | Unclassified | Aalborg skyttekres | DNK |
275 Joakim Rygg Flesvik | Standard- | None | Unclassified | LOP | NOR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
37 Bjarte Drange | Revolver- | None | Unclassified | BSK | NOR |
55 Sondre Kallevig | Standard- | None | Unclassified | SSS | NOR |
61 Jørgen Lind | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Farris Sportsskyttere | NOR |
71 Rune Wilhelmsen | Classic- | Senior | Unclassified | Lågen Sportsskyttere | NOR |
74 Ole Eilertsen | Standard- | None | Unclassified | BSK | NOR |
75 Lars Kvaleng | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | VSS | NOR |
79 Morten Aalborg | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | VSS | NOR |
81 Luke Tavita Lind | Standard- | Junior | Unclassified | Farris Sportsskytere | NOR |
131 Glen Hylander | Production- | None | C | SSL | NOR |
168 Sven Skarpmoen | Standard- | None | D | OKTS | NOR |
204 Christian Nerdrum Hagen | Production- | None | D | KSS | NOR |
214 Tage Martinsen | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | LOP | NOR |
220 Sigurd Bjone | Production- | None | Unclassified | GPK | NOR |
221 Thomas Engen Lund | Production- | None | Unclassified | OKTS | NOR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
91 Helge Aase | Production Optics- | Senior | Unclassified | SSS | NOR |
159 Andreas Lyssand | Standard- | None | Unclassified | PDS | NOR |
161 Eivind Berg | Standard- | None | Unclassified | PDS | NOR |
164 Hans Arthur Heggli | Standard- | None | Unclassified | PDS | NOR |
172 Per Sørstrønen | Standard- | None | Unclassified | BSK | NOR |
179 Kim M Pettersen | Standard- | None | Unclassified | PDS | NOR |
181 Christer Lorentsen | Standard- | None | Unclassified | PDS | NOR |
187 Joar Varhaug | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Hå sportskyttere | NOR |
188 Orvel Varhaug | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | Hå Sportskyttere | NOR |
189 Livar Gudmestad | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | Hå Sportskyttere | NOR |
192 Gunnstein Varhaug | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Hå Sportskyttere | NOR |
245 Sølve Lillerødvann | Standard- | None | Unclassified | PDS | NOR |
260 Are Wivestad | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | Hå sportsskyttere | NOR |
267 Tom Anders Pedersen | Standard- | None | Unclassified | PDS | NOR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
54 Morten Christian Andreassen | Standard- | None | Unclassified | BEP | NOR |
60 Kenneth Svee | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | OKTS | NOR |
63 Anders Røine | Production Optics Light- | None | Unclassified | OKTS | NOR |
121 Daniel Paul Lubos | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | SSL-Stord | NOR |
175 Torbjørn Sæbø | Standard- | None | Unclassified | SSL-H | NOR |
236 Simon Ravn | Production- | None | Unclassified | BEP | NOR |
239 Lasse Brunborg | Production- | None | Unclassified | BEP | NOR |
240 Per Tore Hanstvedt | Production- | None | Unclassified | BEP | NOR |
257 Kjartan Vikør | Production- | None | Unclassified | SSS | NOR |
258 Aun Egil Vikør | Open+ | None | Unclassified | Kvp | NOR |
268 Dag Erland Sørby | Production- | None | Unclassified | OKTS | NOR |
290 Øystein Rambøl | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | SSL | NOR |
291 Trond Mjåtveit Hansen | Revolver+ | None | Unclassified | BSK | NOR |
292 Jostein Berntsen | Open+ | None | Unclassified | MPK | NOR |
295 Bjarte Nygard | Production- | None | Unclassified | BEP | NOR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
62 Bjørn-Christian Vikenes | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | BSK | NOR |
94 André Holt | Standard- | None | Unclassified | MPK | NOR |
103 Andreas Kjøniksen | Production- | None | C | MPK | NOR |
115 Kent Roger Ingulfsvann | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | NSS | NOR |
178 John Sigvald Skauge | Standard- | None | Unclassified | BSK | NOR |
202 Lars Andersson | Production- | None | Unclassified | GPK | NOR |
271 Lars Molnes | Standard- | None | Unclassified | NOP | NOR |
278 Anders Endal | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | OKTS | NOR |
279 John Einar Skontoft | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | KDS | NOR |
280 Frøydis Adamson | Standard- | Lady | Unclassified | NOP | NOR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
57 Roger Jensen | Standard+ | None | B | SSL | NOR |
69 Øystein Skog | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | IDS | NOR |
100 Espen S Fiskebeck | Classic- | None | Unclassified | NOP | NOR |
146 Ben Øye | Standard+ | None | B | TOP-DSS | NOR |
180 Per A Hansen | Standard- | None | Unclassified | TFS | NOR |
228 Martin Sikveland | Production- | None | Unclassified | HPS | NOR |
264 Toro Thomassen | Revolver- | None | Unclassified | Nordkapp DS | NOR |
276 Stig Arne Haugen | Standard- | None | Unclassified | TFS | NOR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 Frank Sandås | Open+ | None | Grand Master | OKTS | NOR |
11 Roar Hop | Open+ | None | Unclassified | RPK | NOR |
109 Magnus Aasehaug | Open+ | None | Unclassified | SSL | NOR |
149 Lene Olaug Kråkø | Open+ | Lady | Unclassified | OKTS | NOR |
210 Anders Nerheim | Open+ | None | Master | OKTS | NOR |
297 Christopher Thorstensen | Open+ | None | Unclassified | SSL | NOR |
298 Are Johansen | Open+ | None | Master | MPK | NOR |
299 Roger Johansen | Open+ | Super Senior | Unclassified | MPK | NOR |
300 Johanne Aspaas | Open- | Lady | Unclassified | MPK | NOR |
301 Dariusz Kowalczyk | Open+ | None | Unclassified | OKTS | NOR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 Tomas Huseby | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | ASK | NOR |
7 Kim-Ove Ellingsen | Revolver- | None | Unclassified | ASK | NOR |
19 Einar Bakke | Revolver- | None | Unclassified | OKTS | NOR |
41 Henrik Hornemann | Open+ | None | Unclassified | RPK | NOR |
52 Arne Johan Holst | Standard+ | None | B | Farrissportskyttere | NOR |
183 Jon Richard Røine | Standard- | None | Unclassified | HPI | NOR |
184 Steinar Svåsand | Standard- | None | Unclassified | HPI | NOR |
234 Lukas Cernusak | Standard- | Junior | Unclassified | Asker skyteklubb | NOR |
272 Glenn Eirik Hansen | Production- | None | Unclassified | RPK | NOR |
273 Egil Wilhelmsen | Production- | None | Unclassified | Rpk | NOR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 Lars B. Sand | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | BPK | NOR |
13 Henrik Dahlen | Production- | None | Unclassified | RPK | NOR |
31 Per Jakobsen | Open+ | None | Unclassified | RPK | NOR |
140 Stian Kristoffersen | Production Optics Light- | None | Unclassified | HPI | NOR |
182 Henrik Thomassen | Open- | None | Unclassified | HPI | NOR |
200 Ole Johan Heen Brunes | Production- | None | Unclassified | ASK | NOR |
216 Bjørn Greve | Open+ | None | Unclassified | - | NOR |
227 Tommy Sollyst | Production- | None | Unclassified | RDS | NOR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 Jonathan Kennedy | Standard- | None | Unclassified | RPK | NOR |
38 Kristoffer Grannas | Production- | None | Unclassified | RPK | NOR |
39 Bjørn-Inge Storstein | Open+ | None | Unclassified | RPK | NOR |
76 Henrik Michaelsen | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | KPK | NOR |
130 Magnus Mørk | Standard- | None | Unclassified | RPK | NOR |
133 Gunnar Bjånes | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | RPK | NOR |
143 Sunniva Gaasemyr | Production- | Lady | Unclassified | NOP | NOR |
261 Jan Olaf Sandvik | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | Kongsberg Sportsskyttere | NOR |
265 Thomas Ståle Hauge | Standard- | None | Unclassified | RPK | NOR |
303 Morten Klov | Classic- | Senior | Unclassified | SSL | NOR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
16 Stephan Schwarzer | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | Lågen Sportsskyttere | NOR |
36 Kjell-Harry Edvardsen | Open+ | None | Unclassified | RPK | NOR |
45 Richard Aaserud | Production- | None | Unclassified | RPK | NOR |
48 Maurice Whiting | Production Optics- | Super Senior | D | RPK | NOR |
70 Jan Stian Fiskerstrand | Classic- | None | Unclassified | NOP | NOR |
90 Amund Berger | Standard- | None | D | RPK | NOR |
123 Jan-Øyvind Roa | Standard- | None | Unclassified | RPK | NOR |
154 tom solberg | Production Optics Light- | Senior | D | bpk | NOR |
205 Kian Spongsveen | Production- | None | C | OKTS | NOR |
274 Alexander Bull | Classic+ | None | D | OKTS | NOR |
277 Roy Thorud | Production Optics Light- | Senior | Unclassified | KPK | NOR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 Kaare Magnus Kalvik | Production Optics- | Senior | Unclassified | Trondheim Feltskyttere | NOR |
47 Nils Knut Lindbo | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | HPI | NOR |
101 Terje Akselsen | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | VSS | NOR |
125 Maciej Pawlikowski | Production- | None | Unclassified | ASK | NOR |
152 Anna Louise Axelsen | Standard- | Lady | Unclassified | Asker Skyteklubb | NOR |
230 Stefan Winsnes | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | ASK | NOR |
231 Renate Sand | Standard+ | Lady | Unclassified | ASK | NOR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 Nils Oddvar Midtun | Production- | None | Unclassified | RPK | NOR |
44 Ole Martin Jorve | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | RPK | NOR |
114 Jan Victor Foss | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | Asker Skyteklubb | NOR |
116 Pieter Kentrop | Production- | Super Senior | Unclassified | rpk | NOR |
135 Per Vangsnes | Production Optics Light- | Super Senior | Unclassified | SSL | NOR |
248 Teodor Gjerde | Production- | None | Unclassified | RPK | NOR |
259 Lars Erik Sæborg | Production- | None | Unclassified | OKTS | NOR |
286 Joakim Nilsen | Production- | None | Unclassified | RPK | NOR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 Ronny Røise | Standard+ | None | B | HPS | NOR |
10 John Sørbo | Production- | None | C | ASK | NOR |
43 Arne Fines | Production- | None | D | RPK | NOR |
150 Øystein Magnus Sørebø | Production- | None | Unclassified | ASLD | NOR |
185 Vinjar Bjerkan | Production- | None | Unclassified | RPK | NOR |
219 Christian Sandvik | Classic- | None | Unclassified | GPK | NOR |
304 Bjørn Johan Mariboe | Standard- | None | Unclassified | RPK | NOR |