Squadding opens for approved competitors July 27, 2019, 7 p.m., and closes Aug. 22, 2019, 11 p.m..
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 Adam Forsell | Production- | None | Unclassified | Bergslagens Skyttar, BESK | SWE |
10 Mikael Pg Larsson | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | Bergslagens skyttar | SWE |
19 Ricardo Soler | Production- | None | Unclassified | SSK | SWE |
43 Luis Soler | Production- | None | Unclassified | UVPSK | SWE |
53 Joakim Östby | Production- | None | Unclassified | Uppsala DS | SWE |
56 Robin Lennartsson | Production- | None | Unclassified | Bergslagens Skyttar, BESK | SWE |
59 Robert Johansson | Production- | None | Unclassified | Sundsvalls PK | SWE |
74 Peter Blomqvist | Standard- | None | Unclassified | HPSK | SWE |
80 Richard Johansson | Production- | None | Unclassified | Sundsvalls PK | SWE |
86 Peter Svedberg | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | RJPS | SWE |
95 Jonas Eriksson | Production- | None | Unclassified | Uppsala DS | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20 Johanna Andersson | Production- | Lady | Unclassified | SPSF | SWE |
24 Von Batti | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | FöUtb | SWE |
33 Alex Roos | Standard- | None | Unclassified | SPSF | SWE |
34 Niclas Dal | Production Optics- | Senior | Unclassified | SPSF | SWE |
39 Marjan Angelovski | Production- | None | Unclassified | SPSF | SWE |
42 Andreas Matson | Production- | None | Unclassified | SPSF | SWE |
54 Ulf Möller | Classic- | Senior | Unclassified | Kumla sportskyttar | SWE |
57 Kim Hansson | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | Södertörns SK | SWE |
72 Jim Andersson | Production- | None | Unclassified | IPSC Smedjan, ESKILSTUNA | SWE |
81 Magnus Blix | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | VDS | SWE |
87 Jens Forsgren | Production- | None | Unclassified | FöUtb | SWE |
186 Johan W | Production- | None | Unclassified | LSSK | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 Jim Brännlund | Production- | None | Unclassified | Stockholms LVF | SWE |
2 Jonas Thambert | Open+ | None | Unclassified | Stockholms LVF | SWE |
21 Stefan Annell | Open+ | Senior | Unclassified | Stockholms LVF | SWE |
25 Linda Påhlman | Open+ | Lady | Unclassified | Stockholms LVF | SWE |
49 Anna Kastebo Hagstedt | Production- | None | Unclassified | Sthlm M&P | SWE |
75 ulf moen | Open+ | None | Unclassified | Stockholms LVF | SWE |
94 Linus Hagstedt | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | Sthlm M&P | SWE |
135 Kalle Halvarsson | Open+ | None | Unclassified | RJPS | SWE |
144 Rolf Lönn | Open+ | Super Senior | Unclassified | Gävle PK | SWE |
165 Jimmy Sjögren | Open+ | None | Unclassified | Stockholms LVF | SWE |
211 Anders Johansson | Open+ | None | Unclassified | RJPS | SWE |
250 Stefan Öhman | Standard+ | Senior | Unclassified | RJPS-Försvarsutbildarna | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 Johannes Holmberg | Production- | None | Unclassified | IPSC Smedjan, Eskilstuna | SWE |
23 Andreas Warsén | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Ärna IF DS | SWE |
29 Anton F | Standard- | None | Unclassified | BPK | SWE |
30 Johan Nilsson | Standard- | None | Unclassified | IPSC Smedjan, ESKILSTUNA | SWE |
55 Michael Lindström | Production- | None | Unclassified | IPSC Smedjan, ESKILSTUNA | SWE |
60 Hans Olof Söderling | Standard- | None | Unclassified | RJPS | SWE |
68 Anna Utter | Production- | Lady | Unclassified | IPSC Västerås | SWE |
102 Fredrik Vasara-Ekstrom | Standard- | None | Unclassified | BPK | SWE |
103 Martin Brolin | Production- | None | Unclassified | Ärna IF DS | SWE |
105 Fredrik Sunnermark | Classic- | None | Unclassified | IPSC Smedjan, ESKILSTUNA | SWE |
106 Jari Viitala | Production- | None | Unclassified | Ärna IF DS | SWE |
109 Leif Dahlberg | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | Bergslagens skyttar | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 Fredrik Willehadson | Production- | None | Unclassified | Uppsala DS | SWE |
41 Sven Storgärds | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | Uppsala DS | SWE |
63 Karlo Grbin | Standard- | None | Unclassified | IPSC Smedjan, ESKILSTUNA | SWE |
84 Johan Wahlqvist | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | Uppsala DS | SWE |
90 Fredrik Haglund | Production- | None | Unclassified | Handens Pistolskytteklubb | SWE |
210 Peter Söderberg | Production- | None | Unclassified | BallisticS | SWE |
215 Patric Arvidsson | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Uppsala DS | SWE |
220 Berner NotKnown | Production- | None | Unclassified | BallisticS | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 Jerry Vesterlund | Open- | None | Unclassified | RPS | SWE |
12 Sofie Lundin | Production- | Lady | Unclassified | SPSF | SWE |
16 Jonny Gustafsson | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | SPSF | SWE |
36 Robin Bergefall | Production- | None | Unclassified | Team ONYX | SWE |
40 Christoffer Thander | Production- | None | Unclassified | ECDS | SWE |
51 Mikael Söderholm | Open- | None | Unclassified | Team ONYX | SWE |
61 Thomas Bergefall | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | Team ONYX | SWE |
62 Diana Bergefall | Production- | Lady | Unclassified | Team ONYX | SWE |
64 Per Celander | Production- | None | Unclassified | ECDS | SWE |
161 Erik Hedman | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Ärna IF DS | SWE |
188 Greger Siika | Standard- | None | Unclassified | - | SWE |
216 Johan Storm | Production- | None | Unclassified | Dala-MP | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 Orvar Bäcklin | Production- | None | Unclassified | Bergslagens Skyttar, BESK | SWE |
27 Madeleine Engström | Production- | Lady | Unclassified | Uppsala DS | SWE |
31 Per Wikström | Production- | None | Unclassified | Dala-MP | SWE |
37 Mattias Thaarup | Production- | None | Unclassified | Gripen Pk | SWE |
45 Fredrik Sik | Open- | None | Unclassified | Gripen PK | SWE |
48 Lars-Göran Dehlin | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Hudik PSK | SWE |
67 P-O Persson | Standard- | Senior | C | Hudik PSK | SWE |
69 jakob hansson | Production- | None | Unclassified | Security Group Dynamics | SWE |
100 Fredrik Nilsson | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Hudik PSK | SWE |
218 Tobias Åström | Production- | None | Unclassified | BESK | SWE |
219 Merima Åström | Production- | None | Unclassified | Bergslagens Skyttar BESK | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
15 Johan Skantz | Production- | None | Unclassified | Gävle PK | SWE |
28 Sonny Forsberg | Revolver- | Senior | Unclassified | Gävle PK | SWE |
38 Tom Söderström | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | Gävle PK | SWE |
50 Dennis Gärling | Production- | None | Unclassified | SPSF | SWE |
65 Per Lindfors | Production- | None | Unclassified | SPSF | SWE |
79 Niclas Mineur | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Gävle PK | SWE |
83 Christian Forslind | Production- | None | Unclassified | Gävle PK | SWE |
85 Mathias Johansson | Production- | None | Unclassified | SPSF | SWE |
91 Niklas Gille | Production- | None | Unclassified | Gävle psk | SWE |
99 Mikael Söderström | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | Gävle PK | SWE |
104 Erik Lång | Production- | None | Unclassified | Gävle PK | SWE |
174 Magnus Eklund | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Gävle PK | SWE |
248 David Axberg | Production- | None | Unclassified | Gävle PK | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
132 Klas Lundberg | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | IPSC Västerås | SWE |
189 lars-tony skoog | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | spsk | SWE |
192 jonas renström | Production Optics- | Senior | Unclassified | sandvikens psk | SWE |
194 Ted Kvarnström | Open+ | None | Unclassified | Sandvikens IPSC | SWE |
201 Robert Nordström | Production- | None | D | TSKF | SWE |
241 Daniel Persson | Open+ | None | B | Guds | SWE |
242 göran jansson | Open+ | Super Senior | C | GUDS | SWE |
243 Lars Lindstedt | Standard+ | Senior | Unclassified | Sandvikens PK | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
110 Vivi-Anne Karlsson | Production- | Lady | Unclassified | Bergslagens Skyttar | SWE |
130 Sandra Arbinger | Standard- | Lady | Unclassified | SPSK | SWE |
131 Jonny Arbinger | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | Sandvikens PSK | SWE |
133 Johan Skogh | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | SPSK | SWE |
147 Robin Östman | Production- | None | Unclassified | Sandvikens IPSC | SWE |
178 Matthieu Marchand | Open- | None | Unclassified | GUDS | SWE |
190 Anders Arbinger | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Guds | SWE |
199 Peter Åkerling | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | Sandvikens IPSC | SWE |
251 Patrik Gabrielsson | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | Sandvikens IPSC | SWE |
252 Kristian Säkki | Production- | None | Unclassified | Sandviken | SWE |