Squads

Squadding is open for approved competitors. 1 competitors have not selected squad

Squad 1

#Registered
0
#Max
50
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Stockholms Militära & Polisiära Skytteförening
No competitors are registered for this squad

Squad 2

#Registered
0
#Max
50
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Boo Skf
No competitors are registered for this squad

Squad 3

#Registered
0
#Max
50
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Ystads Dynamiska SKF
No competitors are registered for this squad

Squad 4

#Registered
0
#Max
50
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Lycksele Dynamiska Skyttar
No competitors are registered for this squad

Squad 5

#Registered
13
#Max
50
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Karlstads Pistol- och Sportskytteklubb
Division
Semi-Auto Limited-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
13 Håkan Pearson
Division
Semi-Auto Limited-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
17 Claes Kjellin
Division
Semi-Auto Limited-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
30 Axel Rönquist
Division
Semi-Auto Open+
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
33 Kenneth Jonsson
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
49 Michael Roos
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
71 P-A Claveroth
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
72 Per Dalén
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
73 Carl Danielson
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Division
Semi-Auto Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
75 Johan Ilberg
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
82 Claes Kjellin
Division
Manual Action Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE

Squad 6

#Registered
15
#Max
50
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Uppsala DS
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
11 Dennis Edman
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
36 Jonas Eriksson
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Division
Semi-Auto Limited+
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
38 Carl Olofsson
Division
Semi-Auto Limited-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Division
Manual Action Standard+
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
44 Peter Rydell
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
Senior
Classification
C
Region
SWE
45 Ronny Holmberg
Division
Semi-Auto Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
55 Lars Löfven
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
57 Andre du Toit
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
62 Pär Lundgren
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
65 Pia Clerté
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
Lady
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
66 Ulf Eden Kravik
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE

Squad 7

#Registered
3
#Max
50
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Nordmarken Psk
Club
NPSK
Division
Semi-Auto Limited-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
84 Fredrik Brodin
Club
NPSK
Division
Semi-Auto Limited-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Club
Normarkens PSK
Division
Semi-Auto Limited-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE

Squad 8

#Registered
0
#Max
50
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Borlänge PS
No competitors are registered for this squad

Squad 9

#Registered
0
#Max
50
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Jönköpings Pk
No competitors are registered for this squad

Squad 10

#Registered
4
#Max
50
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Emmaboda Skytteförening
9 Ronny Olander
Division
Semi-Auto Limited-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
10 Magnus Sjöberg
Club
Emmaboda SKF
Division
Semi-Auto Limited-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
35 Jimmy Jacobsson
Division
Semi-Auto Limited-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
41 Kawar Betkari
Club
Emmaboda SKF
Division
Semi-Auto Limited-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE

Squad 11

#Registered
0
#Max
50
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Växjö Pk
No competitors are registered for this squad

Squad 12

#Registered
0
#Max
50
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Umeå Pk
No competitors are registered for this squad

Squad 13

#Registered
0
#Max
50
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Gävle Pk
No competitors are registered for this squad

Squad 14

#Registered
0
#Max
50
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Republiken Jämtlands Praktiska Skyttar
No competitors are registered for this squad

Squad 15

#Registered
0
#Max
50
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Gustavsbergs DS
No competitors are registered for this squad

Squad 16

#Registered
0
#Max
50
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
IPSC Smedjan
No competitors are registered for this squad

Squad 17

#Registered
0
#Max
50
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Security Group Dynamics
No competitors are registered for this squad

Squad 18

#Registered
2
#Max
50
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Team Onyx
Division
Semi-Auto Limited-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
56 Johan Högberg
Division
Semi-Auto Limited+
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE

Squad 19

#Registered
0
#Max
50
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Tyresö Skf
No competitors are registered for this squad

Squad 20

#Registered
4
#Max
50
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Hudiksvalls Psk
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
68 Patrik Wahlberg
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
69 Kent Sundberg
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Division
Manual Action Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE

Squad 21

#Registered
0
#Max
50
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Linköping Shooting Club
No competitors are registered for this squad

Squad 22

#Registered
0
#Max
50
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Skellefteå Psf
No competitors are registered for this squad

Squad 23

#Registered
0
#Max
50
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
IPSC Kristianstad
No competitors are registered for this squad

Squad 24

#Registered
7
#Max
50
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
East Coast Dynamic Shooters
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Division
Semi-Auto Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
52 Marcus Jonsberg
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
54 Jonas Olsson
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
58 Marcus Åberg
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
60 Jimmy Johnsson
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE

Squad 25

#Registered
0
#Max
50
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Grovskyttarna Luleå
No competitors are registered for this squad

Squad 26

#Registered
0
#Max
50
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Lesjöfors PK
No competitors are registered for this squad

Squad 27

#Registered
0
#Max
50
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Nätra Skyttegille
No competitors are registered for this squad

Squad 28

#Registered
0
#Max
50
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Roslagens Pistolskyttar
No competitors are registered for this squad

Squad 29

#Registered
0
#Max
50
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Bergslagens Skyttar
No competitors are registered for this squad

Squad 30

#Registered
3
#Max
50
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Gideå Pistol
78 Hans Nordin
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
79 Hans Nordin
Division
Manual Action Standard+
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE

Squad 31

#Registered
0
#Max
50
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Sätila Psk
No competitors are registered for this squad

Squad 32

#Registered
0
#Max
50
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Rosersberg Pk
No competitors are registered for this squad

Squad 33

#Registered
0
#Max
50
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Ballongbergets Skf
No competitors are registered for this squad

Squad 34

#Registered
0
#Max
50
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Gripen Pk
No competitors are registered for this squad

Squad 35

#Registered
0
#Max
50
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Bodens Sportskytteklubb
No competitors are registered for this squad

Squad 36

#Registered
0
#Max
50
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Ballistic Sweden
No competitors are registered for this squad

Squad 37

#Registered
0
#Max
50
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Kalmarpolisens IF
No competitors are registered for this squad

Squad 38

#Registered
0
#Max
50
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Laholms PSK
No competitors are registered for this squad

Squad 39

#Registered
0
#Max
50
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Österlens Pistolklubb
No competitors are registered for this squad

Squad 40

#Registered
0
#Max
50
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Ronneby Psk
No competitors are registered for this squad

Squad 41

#Registered
0
#Max
50
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Överums Skf
No competitors are registered for this squad

Squad 42

#Registered
0
#Max
50
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Mölndals Skytteförening
No competitors are registered for this squad

Squad 43

#Registered
0
#Max
50
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Upplands Väsby Pistolskytteklubb
No competitors are registered for this squad

Squad 44

#Registered
0
#Max
50
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Enköpings Skyttesällskap
No competitors are registered for this squad

Squad 45

#Registered
3
#Max
50
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Smedsbo Pk
23 Tony Johansson
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
24 Camille Obeid
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Division
Semi-Auto Open-
Category
Senior
Classification
C
Region
SWE