Squadding opens for approved competitors Jan. 30, 2019, noon, and closes Feb. 3, 2019, 9:10 a.m..
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 Neale Goddard | Production- | None | Unclassified | Golden City | ZAF |
18 Steven Barrett | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Golden City | ZAF |
24 Deon Barnard | Standard+ | Senior | Unclassified | Golden City | ZAF |
27 Ronel Barter | Open+ | Lady | C | GoldenCity | ZAF |
31 Ramdas Dayaljee | Open+ | Super Senior | Unclassified | Golden City | ZAF |
34 Freddie Labuschagne | Standard+ | None | A | Golden City | ZAF |
52 Leroy Barter | Open+ | Senior | B | GoldenCity | ZAF |
64 Andrew Reid | Production Optics- | Senior | Unclassified | Spartan | ZAF |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 Brad Henstock | Open+ | Senior | Unclassified | Golden City | ZAF |
32 Kassie Carstens | Production- | None | Unclassified | CG3847 | ZAF |
45 Mark Atkins | Production Optics- | Senior | C | Golden City | ZAF |
50 Wayne Valkner Hammond | Production- | Senior | A | Golden City | ZAF |
54 Joel Cohen | Open+ | Super Senior | A | Golden City | ZAF |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 Minette Burger | Open- | Lady | Unclassified | Golden City | ZAF |
15 Keith Christopher Askham | Open+ | Super Senior | Unclassified | Golden City | ZAF |
16 Coert Erasmus | Open+ | Senior | C | Golden City | ZAF |
20 Alan Norton | Open+ | Super Senior | Unclassified | Golden City | ZAF |
23 Sean Moffett | Standard- | Super Senior | Unclassified | Golden City | ZAF |
30 Pieter Burger | Open- | None | Unclassified | GoldenCity | ZAF |
51 Clive Pedersen | Open+ | Super Senior | B | Golden City | ZAF |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 Lance Katz | Production- | None | Unclassified | Golden city | ZAF |
28 Daniel McWilliam | Production- | None | Unclassified | Golden City | ZAF |
43 Kevin Trollip | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | GCPSC | ZAF |
44 Keith Trollip | Standard- | None | Unclassified | GCPSC | ZAF |
53 Franco Cirone | Production- | None | Unclassified | GOLDEN CITY | ZAF |
65 Jan Harm Jacobs | Production Optics- | Senior | Unclassified | Golden City | ZAF |
66 Basil Keevy | Production- | None | Unclassified | GoldenCity | ZAF |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 Craig John Aspden | Production- | None | Unclassified | CG3477 | ZAF |
10 Brent John Aspden | Production- | Junior | Unclassified | CG4477 | ZAF |
17 Malcolm Cox | Open+ | Super Senior | Unclassified | Golden City | ZAF |
26 Kevin Messer | Production- | None | Unclassified | Vereeniging | ZAF |
36 Michael Meyers | Production- | None | Unclassified | GC 1396 | ZAF |
58 Glen Kruger | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | Spartan arms | ZWE |
61 William De Jager | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | NW994 | RUS |
62 Tony Rodrigues | Production- | None | C | Spartan | ZWE |
70 Chelang Chang | Production- | None | Unclassified | GoldenCity | ZAF |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 Michael Coutts | Open+ | Senior | C | Golden City Shoting Club | ZAF |
29 Anthony Kruger | Open+ | Senior | Unclassified | CG4991 | ZAF |
42 Maciek Michalski | Standard+ | None | A | Golden City | ZAF |
57 Schlomo Schwartz | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | Golden city | ZAF |
63 Ronnie Van Der Merwe | Open- | None | Unclassified | Golden City | ZAF |
69 Carlo Belletti | Open+ | Super Senior | Unclassified | Goldencity | ZAF |
72 Konrad Seeber | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Golden City South Africa | ZAF |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 Sean Flannigan | Production- | None | A | GoldenCity | ZAF |
4 Darryl Flannigan | Production- | None | A | Golden City | ZAF |
7 Balthaser Buhrmann | Production- | None | Unclassified | Vektor | ZAF |
14 Jan Schoeman | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | GoldenCity | ZAF |
21 Herman Potgieter | Classic- | Senior | A | Golden City | ZAF |
22 Clifford Goosen | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Vektor | ZWE |
33 Deon Potgieter | Production- | None | Unclassified | Golden City | ZAF |
37 Frans Pieterse | Production- | None | Unclassified | GoldenCity | ZAF |
38 Wyn Robertson | Production Optics- | None | D | VEKTOR | ZAF |
39 Christopher Hanscombe | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | GoldenCity | ZAF |