Squadding opens for approved competitors Sept. 1, 2019, 10 a.m., and closes Sept. 19, 2019, 1 p.m..
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
24 Mika Ojanen | Open | None | Unclassified | LVRU ry | FIN |
25 Tuomas Hirvonen | Open | Military | Unclassified | MäRes | FIN |
26 Jarkko Asplund | Open | Military | Unclassified | MäRes | FIN |
52 Joonas Mustajoki | Open | 7.62, Military | Unclassified | Lopen RU | FIN |
53 Markus Nybonn | Open | Military | Unclassified | VaRes | FIN |
54 Matti Lahtinen | Open | Military | Unclassified | VaRes | FIN |
61 Osku Kärki | Open | Military | Unclassified | Spol Lahti | FIN |
66 Sami Kouhia | Open | Senior, Military | Unclassified | VaRes | FIN |
68 Jussi Lehtineva | Open | Military | Unclassified | VSRK | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
15 Mikko Rajala | Open | None | Unclassified | SPOL | FIN |
36 Lari Manninen | Open | Senior | Unclassified | Haminan seudun reserviläiset | FIN |
37 Anssi Kurki | Open | Senior | Unclassified | Kotkan Seudun Reserviläiset | FIN |
38 Jani Westman | Open | None | Unclassified | Kotkan RES | FIN |
39 Rami Eränen | Open | None | Unclassified | KOTRES | FIN |
41 Teemu Tuusjärvi | Standard | Military | Unclassified | SPOL | FIN |
46 Niko Sinisalo | Open | None | Unclassified | SpolK | FIN |
64 Janne Hartikainen | Standard | 7.62, Military | Unclassified | Varmistin ry | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 Tommi Toivonen | Open | None | Unclassified | Sotilaspoliisikilta Lahden Eskadroona ry | FIN |
19 Joona Kokkonen | Open | Military | Unclassified | Imatran res.ups. kerho ry | FIN |
27 Jari Prittinen | Standard | Senior | Unclassified | LRes ry | FIN |
40 Lasse Kukkonen | Open | Military | Unclassified | Lauritsalan Reserviläiset | FIN |
42 Eveliina Kuusisto | Open | Lady, 7.62 | Unclassified | LauRes | FIN |
43 Ville Partanen | Open | 7.62, Military | Unclassified | LauRes | FIN |
44 Teemu Eerola | Standard | 7.62 | Unclassified | Vantaan Reserviläiset | FIN |
70 Sami Nurmi | Open | Military, Special 1 | Unclassified | Spol- kilta | FIN |
71 Otto Linna | Open | None | Unclassified | Haapamäen Reserviläiset | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
29 Kari Laaksonen | Open | Senior, 7.62, Military | Unclassified | SPOL | FIN |
30 Jukka Kariola | Open | None | Unclassified | Lahden Reserviupseerikerho | FIN |
58 Antton Näppi | Open | Military | Unclassified | Hyres | FIN |
59 Samuli Lindström | Standard | 7.62 | Unclassified | Hyres | FIN |
60 Mika Renwall | Standard | 7.62 | Unclassified | spol eskadroona | FIN |
63 Aki Lahdenranta | Open | None | Unclassified | VaRes | FIN |
65 Samuli Aalto-Setälä | Open | None | Unclassified | Helsingin Sissiosasto ry | FIN |
69 Olli Ruokonen | Standard | 7.62 | Unclassified | Spol-eskadroona Lahden Kilta ry | FIN |
74 Jarno Rantanen | Open | Military | Unclassified | Hyvinkään Reservin Upseerit | FIN |