Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 Jonas Forslund | Standard+ | None | - | SSF | SWE |
26 Daniel Denwood | Standard+ | None | - | Kullens PK | SWE |
65 Mads Andersen | Standard+ | None | - | DSF | DNK |
79 Timo Jetsonen | Standard+ | None | - | KouMas | FIN |
86 Kari Kivistö | Standard+ | Senior | - | Haur | FIN |
133 Sissal Skaale | Standard+ | Lady | - | - | DNK |
152 Kim Frandsen | Standard+ | None | - | Struer | DNK |
154 Frede Stenslie | Standard+ | None | - | HPS | NOR |
156 Lars Syversen | Standard+ | Senior | - | HPS | NOR |
160 Pål Ripnes | Standard+ | None | - | SSL-H | NOR |
164 Kai Korjula | Standard+ | None | - | KouMas | FIN |
200 Rasmus Gyllenberg | Standard- | None | - | GPIF | SWE |
201 Bo Stampe Madsen | Standard+ | None | - | Lø-He | DNK |
286 Mikael Jung | Standard+ | None | - | Växjö PK | SWE |
320 Tore Haugli | Standard+ | None | - | OKTS | NOR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18 David K. Grainger | Revolver- | None | - | SSIN | DNK |
43 jakob schultz | Revolver- | None | - | OPSF | DNK |
46 Rasmus Milling Varmdal | Revolver- | None | - | Lunde skytteforening | DNK |
59 Morten Klov | Classic- | Senior | - | SSL | NOR |
84 Tony Østreng Tsigakis | Classic- | Senior | A | KSS | NOR |
90 Eindride Stien | Classic- | Senior | - | OKTS | NOR |
94 Folke Myrvang | Classic- | Senior | - | NOP | NOR |
97 Henrik F Nielsen | Revolver- | None | - | Lø-He | DNK |
109 Ole Mortensen | Revolver- | Senior | - | Sejs/HPS | DNK |
111 Kim-Ove Ellingsen | Revolver- | None | - | ASK | NOR |
184 Bengt Bäckström | Classic- | Senior | - | TSKF | SWE |
256 Bjarte Drange | Revolver- | None | - | BSK | NOR |
305 Kent Stangvik | Classic- | Senior | - | IPSC Smedjan, ESKILSTUNA | SWE |
332 Tony Østreng Tsigaki | Classic- | Senior | - | - | USA |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 Håkon Myklebust | Classic- | None | - | OKTS | NOR |
33 Jacob Larsen | Classic- | None | - | SSIN | DNK |
44 Kristina Agerbæk | Production- | Lady | - | SSIN | DNK |
55 Gert Erling Hansen | Classic+ | Super Senior | - | Nyk.sj. SSIN | DNK |
66 Peter Boysen | Classic- | None | - | HSI | DNK |
67 Steinar Haugli | Classic- | Senior | - | BPK | NOR |
89 Espen S Fiskebeck | Classic- | None | - | NOP | NOR |
92 Espen Birketvedt | Classic- | None | - | KSS | NOR |
95 Pär Hylander | Classic- | None | - | LaholmsPSK | SWE |
103 Frode Mølland | Classic- | None | - | KSS | NOR |
123 Martin Håkansson | Classic+ | None | - | LaholmsPSK | SWE |
127 Mads Peter Bach | Classic- | None | - | Aalborg Skyttekreds | DNK |
146 Faj Tran | Classic- | None | - | KULLEN IPSC | SWE |
199 Jan Stian Fiskerstrand | Classic- | None | - | NOP | NOR |
270 David Lindhe | Classic- | None | - | Team ONYX | SWE |
276 Ole Eilertsen | Classic- | None | - | BSK | NOR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
23 Kent Holm | Standard- | Super Senior | - | SSIN | DNK |
27 Jan Bodé | Standard- | Senior | - | SSIN | DNK |
42 Hilde Nakling | Standard+ | Lady | - | Skipp | NOR |
56 Torben G. Skjoldborg | Standard- | Senior | - | SSIN | DNK |
70 Tone Østreng Tsigakis | Standard+ | Lady | Unclassified | KSS | NOR |
118 Ole Rongsted | Standard- | Senior | - | BVS | DNK |
139 Eirin Kirknes | Standard+ | Lady | - | ASK | NOR |
144 Camilla Toft | Standard- | Lady | Unclassified | BSK | NOR |
235 Peter Lange | Standard- | Senior | - | Aalborg skyttekreds | DNK |
248 Kenneth Rungsøe | Standard- | None | - | Dds-Slagelse | DNK |
331 Tone Østreng Tsigaki | Standard- | Lady | - | - | USA |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 Joakim Classon | Production Optics Light- | Senior | - | Kristianstads PK | SWE |
53 Ebbe Wolff | Production Optics Light- | None | - | GTGConsult | DNK |
58 Pavel Ibenforth | Production Optics Light- | None | - | SSIN | DNK |
77 Toni Celan | Production Optics Light- | None | - | Torups Pistolklubb | SWE |
165 Arni Kjartansson | Production Optics Light- | None | - | Copenhagen Practical Shooters | DNK |
203 Anders Bengtsson | Production Optics Light- | None | - | Jönköpings PK | SWE |
204 Hänry Bengtsson | Production Optics Light- | None | - | Jönköpings PK | SWE |
243 Rasmus Wordolff | Production Optics Light- | None | - | BVI / SAS | DNK |
259 Arve Løkamoen | Open+ | None | - | NPK | NOR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
136 Johan Mastrell | Standard- | Senior | - | SSIN | DNK |
170 Brian Friis | Standard- | Senior | - | Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening \ HPS | DNK |
171 Zean Engelbreth | Standard- | None | - | Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening / HPS | DNK |
206 Khaled Abdulkarim | Open+ | None | - | KS | DNK |
252 Alexander Mikhailov | Production- | Senior | - | DTPSC | GBR |
253 Sasha Mikhailov | Production- | Junior | - | DTPSC | GBR |
289 Kresten Hellberg | Standard- | None | - | SSIN | DNK |
303 Carsten Emil Feldtmann | Production Optics- | None | - | - | DNK |
306 Erik Isacsson | Production- | Senior | - | Kullen PK | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 Roberth Friberg | Production- | None | - | Kullens Pk | SWE |
22 Kim Brink | Open+ | None | - | Kullens pk | SWE |
31 Jakob Thorsteinsson | Standard+ | None | - | Kullens PK | SWE |
36 Klas Ekegren | Production- | None | - | HSSK | SWE |
39 Karolina Floberg | Production- | Lady | - | Kullen PK | SWE |
49 Mikael Floberg | Standard- | None | - | Kullens PK | SWE |
50 Bosse Jansson | Open+ | Senior | Unclassified | Kullens PK | SWE |
87 Tomme Tott | Standard+ | None | - | Kullens pk | SWE |
145 Anders Zander | Classic- | None | - | Kullens PK | SWE |
290 Per Martinsson | Production Optics- | None | - | KullensPk | SWE |
327 Bo Jansson | Open+ | Senior | - | - | USA |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
93 Carl Schultze | Production- | None | - | MSG | SWE |
104 Rene Frederiksen | Standard- | None | - | MSG | SWE |
105 Mats Ahlqvist | Production- | Senior | - | MSG | SWE |
137 Mats Borgström | Production- | Senior | - | MSG | SWE |
141 Andreas Kraling | Classic- | None | - | MSG | SWE |
149 Robert Svensson | Production- | None | - | MSG | SWE |
169 Petter Naef | Production- | None | - | MSG | SWE |
249 Ronny Andreassen | Standard+ | Senior | - | SPSF | SWE |
298 Joakim Sand | Production Optics- | None | - | MSG | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 Alexander Fjeldsbø | Standard- | None | - | VEPS (Vestmar Praktiske Skytelag) | NOR |
14 Magnus Aasehaug | Standard+ | None | - | SSL | NOR |
91 Thomas Engen Lund | Production- | None | - | OKTS | NOR |
107 Tomas Huseby | Standard+ | None | - | ASK | NOR |
120 Ole Christian Rynning | Open+ | None | - | OKTS | NOR |
236 Glen Hylander | Production- | None | - | SSL | NOR |
269 Håvard Brurok | Production- | None | - | Kvam pistolklubb (KVP) | NOR |
272 Espen Finset | Production- | None | - | LOP | NOR |
275 Nikolai Ourom Hall | Production- | None | - | KSS | NOR |
281 marcin ciesielski | Standard+ | None | - | - | HUN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 Peter Schieck | Open+ | Senior | - | SSIN | DNK |
19 Søren Larsen | Standard- | Senior | - | SSIN | DNK |
24 Jens Söderlund | Open+ | Senior | - | Sandvikens IPSC | SWE |
98 Daniel Holmberg | Open+ | None | - | MSG | SWE |
163 Tobias NotKnown | Open+ | None | - | SSIN/KMP | DNK |
226 Daniel Davidsson | Open- | None | - | ECDS | SWE |
227 Johan Sundevall | Production- | None | Unclassified | IPSC Örebro | SWE |
228 Marc Glenros | Production- | None | Unclassified | ECDS | SWE |
229 Jonny Örje | Production- | None | Unclassified | ECDS | SWE |
232 John Glenros | Production- | None | Unclassified | ECDS | SWE |
316 lars-tony skoog | Classic- | None | - | spsk | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 Gustav Steneholm | Standard+ | None | - | Torups Pistolklubb | SWE |
64 Jonas Stellemark | Standard- | None | Unclassified | LaholmsPSK | SWE |
108 Albin Hylander | Standard- | Junior | - | LaholmsPSK | SWE |
113 Morten Jörgensen | Production- | None | - | LaholmsPSK | SWE |
207 John Lindbom | Open- | None | - | Linköping Shooting Club | SWE |
209 Anders Hasslinger | Production Optics- | None | - | SPSF | SWE |
210 Lisabet Landgren | Production- | Lady | - | SPSF | SWE |
214 Johan Roijer | Standard- | None | Unclassified | MSG | SWE |
258 Niclas Dal | Standard- | Senior | - | SPSF | SWE |
323 Peter Kastell | Open+ | None | Unclassified | Torups Pistolklubb | SWE |
329 Peter Kastel | Open+ | None | - | - | USA |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
47 Kenneth Ammentorp | Standard- | None | - | Grenå/Ålborg Skyttekreds | DNK |
48 Frank Hariken | Production- | None | - | CPS | DNK |
88 Claus Henneberg | Production- | None | - | SSIN | DNK |
121 Anders Lisborg | Production- | None | - | Reerslev Skytteforening, S.U.G | DNK |
168 Håkan Myrsell | Production- | None | - | SSF | SWE |
197 Henrik Jørgensen | Standard- | None | - | PI-KBH | DNK |
217 Morten Munk Sørensen | Standard- | None | - | Pi KBH | DNK |
244 Henrik Nielsen | Production- | None | - | BVI | DNK |
309 Mikkel Sloth Pedersen | Production- | None | - | - | DNK |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
72 Anders Urban | Production- | None | - | SAS | DNK |
81 Johannes Lantz | Production- | None | - | MSG | SWE |
106 Lars Hagemann | Production- | Senior | - | Nordic shooting Academy | DNK |
140 Gert Nielsen | Standard- | Super Senior | - | KullensPK | SWE |
196 Anders Arvidsson | Standard+ | None | - | MSG | SWE |
216 Ole Victor | Standard- | Senior | - | Nybro PK | SWE |
221 Jack Rømer | Classic- | None | - | Copenhagen Practical Shooters | DNK |
246 kb svendsen | Open+ | Super Senior | - | lind | DNK |
250 Kb Svendsen | Open+ | Super Senior | Unclassified | - | DNK |
251 Magnus Johansson | Production- | None | - | Växjö PK | SWE |
291 MURRE | Standard- | None | Unclassified | SäSF | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
34 Heidi Boline | Open+ | Lady | - | SSIN | DNK |
35 Kristian Bartholin | Open+ | None | - | SSIN | DNK |
57 Flemming Christiansen | Open+ | Senior | - | SSIN | DNK |
63 Claus Stahnke | Open+ | Senior | - | SSIN | DNK |
83 Aleksandar Duracov | Open+ | None | - | SSIN | DNK |
85 Simon Larsen | Open- | None | - | BVS | DNK |
101 Niels Eriksen | Standard- | Senior | - | SSIN | DNK |
161 Izabela Duracova | Open- | Lady | - | SSIN | DNK |
167 Jan Guldbrandsen | Open+ | Senior | - | SSIN | DNK |
271 Dennis Gøtterup Larsen | Open+ | None | Unclassified | BVS | DNK |
324 Jens Heltø | Classic+ | None | Unclassified | BVS | DNK |
325 Jens Heltö | Classic+ | None | - | - | USA |
330 Dennis Gøtteru Larsen | Open+ | None | - | - | USA |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
15 Robert Börjesson | Production- | None | - | GPIF | SWE |
37 Tony W | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | GPIF | SWE |
38 Gerry Dahlgren | Standard- | Super Senior | - | Torups Pistolklubb | SWE |
68 Jesper Håkansson | Standard- | None | - | Kristianstads PK | SWE |
110 Andreas Johansson | Production- | None | - | GDS | SWE |
128 Marcus Keife | Standard+ | None | - | Rosersberg | SWE |
148 Gabriel Lind | Production- | None | - | Stockholms LVF | SWE |
177 Maria Revling | Production- | Lady | - | SSF | SWE |
183 Peter Eliasson | Standard- | None | - | UPSF | SWE |
195 Joakim Svensson | Standard- | None | - | Kristianstads PK | SWE |
334 Tony Wendelklint | Production- | Senior | - | - | USA |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 Jonas Wallgren | Production- | None | - | MSG | SWE |
16 Martin Johansson | Production- | None | - | MSG | SWE |
28 Fredrik Svensson | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | MSG | SWE |
112 Magnus Lindskog | Production- | None | - | MSG | SWE |
142 Jonatan Loman | Production- | None | - | MSG | SWE |
151 Anders Vigren | Production- | None | - | MSG | SWE |
172 Daniel Hansson | Production- | None | - | MSG | SWE |
174 Greger Kontojoki | Production- | None | - | MSG | SWE |
300 Robert Söderström | Production- | None | - | MSG | SWE |
301 Sofia Dohmen | Production Optics- | Lady | - | MSG | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
40 Andreas Helvig Hansen | Open+ | None | - | SSIN | DNK |
61 Michel Zohar | Production- | None | - | DSF-Kbh/ ASF | DNK |
62 Runi Skoubjerg | Standard+ | None | - | SAS/SSIN | DNK |
71 Michael Stefansen | Production- | None | - | SSIN | DNK |
73 Alex Elsgaard | Standard- | Senior | - | - | DNK |
82 Finn Schroll | Standard- | Senior | - | HSI | DNK |
175 Tim Iversen | Standard- | None | - | - | DNK |
274 Benjamin Thaulow | Standard- | None | - | SSIN | DNK |
284 Peter Topsøe-Jensen | Production- | Senior | - | CPS | DNK |
310 Dennis Jakobsen | Production Optics Light- | None | - | SSIN | DNK |
318 Bjørn Severin | Standard- | None | - | SSIN | DNK |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
182 Ola Carlsson | Open+ | None | - | ÖPK | SWE |
185 Anders Dahlberg | Production- | Senior | - | Karlstads PSK | SWE |
186 Fredrik Tufvesson | Production Optics Light- | None | - | ÖPK | SWE |
187 Stefan Grahn | Classic+ | Senior | - | IPSC Örebro | SWE |
192 Jimmy Svensson | Production- | None | - | IPSC Örebro | SWE |
193 jaakko kangasvieri | Production- | None | - | IPSC Örebro | SWE |
194 Joel Svensson | Production- | None | - | IPSC Örebro | SWE |
277 Mikael Olsson | Standard- | Senior | - | ÖPK | SWE |
287 Marcus Madrid | Production- | None | - | IPSC Örebro | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 Mark Weisinger | Classic- | Senior | - | CPS & BS | DNK |
3 Robert T. Larsen | Classic- | Super Senior | - | - | DNK |
51 Dennis Martlev | Classic- | Senior | - | SSIN | DNK |
52 Lars Olesen | Classic- | Senior | - | Aalborg Skyttekreds | DNK |
54 Goran Radosavljevic | Classic- | Senior | - | SSF-1910 | DNK |
74 kim Frederiksen | Classic- | Super Senior | - | CPS & HSI | DNK |
126 Hans Larsen | Classic- | None | - | Aalborg skyttekres | DNK |
208 Ulrik Saxhøj | Production- | None | - | Slagelse | DNK |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
41 Lasse Poulsen | Standard- | None | - | CPS | DNK |
102 Boris Nilsson | Standard- | Senior | - | MSG | SWE |
131 David Ravenna | Standard- | None | - | MSG | SWE |
135 Mikkel Gudbrand | Standard- | None | - | HSI | DNK |
150 Jens Bo Nielsen | Standard- | Senior | - | CPS | DNK |
166 Preben Henriksen | Standard+ | Super Senior | - | Sejs Svejbæk Skytteforening | DNK |
180 Jan Bolvig Andersen | Standard- | Senior | - | Copenhagen Practical Shooters | DNK |
299 Kristian Söderström | Production- | Senior | - | LaholmsPSK | SWE |
321 Henriette Damsø | Production- | Lady | - | CPS+BVS+DSF | DNK |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
225 Kim Wiencken | Standard+ | Super Senior | - | SSIN | DNK |
237 Arnold Christensen | Production- | None | - | - | DNK |
239 Terje Tessem | Standard+ | None | - | SSS | NOR |
254 Morten Andersen | Standard- | None | - | PI-KBH | DNK |
292 Michael Østerberg | Production- | None | - | Bellahøj Skytteforening | DNK |
293 Morten Østerberg | Production- | None | - | Bellahøj Skytteforening | DNK |
314 Torbjørn Dahlen | Production- | None | - | BSK | NOR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 Jørgen Rigtrup | Revolver- | Senior | - | Copenhagen Practical Shooters | DNK |
12 Eddie Karlsson | Revolver- | None | - | MSG | SWE |
116 Bjørn Lindblad | Revolver- | Senior | - | MPK | NOR |
158 Einar Bakke | Revolver- | None | - | OKTS | NOR |
313 Ove Sivertsen | Production- | None | - | Bsk | NOR |
333 Erkki Søndergaard | Revolver- | Senior | - | - | DNK |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
122 Kasper Serritzlew | Production- | None | - | CPS &HSI | DNK |
143 Peter Olsen Mertz | Production- | None | - | CPS | DNK |
213 Dan Bang Reuter | Production- | Senior | - | Copenhagen practical shooters | DNK |
220 Selcuk Kahraman | Production- | None | - | KS | DNK |
238 Olaf Thieme | Production- | None | - | Black Rifle User Group | DEU |
262 Andre Wenzel | Production- | None | - | HOT RANGE e.V. | DEU |
278 Marcus Jeschke | Production- | None | - | Black Rifle User Group | DEU |
280 Sandra Miksche | Production- | Lady | - | Black Rifle User Group | DEU |
319 Mohammed Jafer | Production- | None | - | K's | DNK |
326 Mikael Jakobsen | Production- | Super Senior | - | - | DNK |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20 Are Thobias Tysnes | Production- | None | - | NOP | NOR |
124 Karsten Erfort | Production- | None | - | Lfhs/CPS/Ssin | DNK |
132 Harald Feragen | Production Optics- | None | - | MPK | NOR |
157 Michael Hilt Hansen | Production- | None | - | Cps | DNK |
189 Tore Varlid | Production- | None | - | BSK | NOR |
218 Jonathan Kennedy | Standard- | None | - | RPK | NOR |
219 Anders Gunbjornsen | Standard- | Super Senior | - | RPK | NOR |
233 Jesper Helmersen | Production- | None | - | Reerslev | DNK |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
75 Nicola Lo Presti | Open+ | None | - | MSG | SWE |
211 Rainer Stettnisch | Open+ | Senior | - | MG Freizeitpark | DEU |
247 Kenneth Svendsgaard | Production Optics- | None | - | Cps | DNK |
260 René Kretschmer | Production Optics- | Super Senior | - | Berlin Gunners | DEU |
266 Anders Christiansen | Production Optics- | None | - | MPK | NOR |
304 Oliver Lau | Production- | None | - | Multi Gun | DEU |
308 Finn Pedersen | Standard+ | Senior | - | RO | DNK |
322 Henrik Lerfeldt | Open+ | Senior | - | SSIN | DNK |
328 Hans Joachim Jürgens | Production Optics Light- | Senior | - | - | USA |
335 Hans Joachim Jürgens | Production Optics Light- | Senior | - | - | USA |