Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 Benny Siggstedt | Production Optics- | Senior | Unclassified | Torups Pistolklubb | SWE |
39 Tobias Ekenstråle | Production- | None | Unclassified | GDS | SWE |
40 Tom Ekenstråle | Production Optics- | Junior | Unclassified | GDS | SWE |
42 Max Ekenstråle | Production- | Junior | Unclassified | GDS | SWE |
43 Mike Pergite Eastling | Classic- | None | Unclassified | Göteborgs Dynamiska Skyttar | SWE |
47 Johan Tuhkunen | Production- | None | Unclassified | Torups Pistolklubb | SWE |
81 Per-Olof Emanuelsson | Standard- | Super Senior | Unclassified | Torups Pistolklubb | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
24 Per-Inge Berggren | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | Säve PSK | SWE |
30 Alexander Bäckman | Classic- | None | Unclassified | Jönköpings PK | SWE |
34 Henrik Smeds | Production- | None | Unclassified | Jönköpings PK | SWE |
48 Hampus Sederholm | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Jönköpings PK | SWE |
57 Bernhard Skoglund | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Jönköpings PK | SWE |
72 jürgen raudva | Production- | None | Unclassified | Säve PSK | SWE |
74 Peter Angelborn | Standard- | Super Senior | Unclassified | Säve psk | SWE |
75 Daniel Johansson | Classic+ | None | Unclassified | Jönköpings PK | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 Patrik Fritzson | Standard+ | Senior | Unclassified | GPIF | SWE |
6 Joachim Nilsson | Standard- | None | Unclassified | GPIF | SWE |
28 Henrik Bergsten | Production- | None | Unclassified | GDS | SWE |
35 Erik Larsson | Classic- | None | Unclassified | GDS | SWE |
50 Kim Gustafsson | Classic- | None | Unclassified | Torups Pistolklubb | SWE |
51 Lars-Åke Ingemarsson | Classic- | Senior | Unclassified | Torups Pistolklubb | SWE |
60 Susanne Pejle | Production Optics- | Senior | Unclassified | Torups pistolklubb | SWE |
61 Per-Arne Svensson | Production Optics- | Senior | Unclassified | Torups Pistolklubb | SWE |
62 Jonas Thorsell | Production Optics- | Senior | Unclassified | GDS HPK | SWE |
91 Rickard Örtengren | Production- | None | Unclassified | GPIF | SWE |
102 Lars Olsson | Production- | None | Unclassified | GDS | SWE |
103 Patrik Gren | Standard+ | Senior | Unclassified | Security Group Dynamics | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20 Peter Lindberg | Production- | None | Unclassified | VSD | SWE |
22 Luigi de Barone | Standard+ | Senior | A | VSD | SWE |
25 Andreas Söderlund | Standard- | None | Unclassified | VSD | SWE |
31 Sib Armros | Standard- | None | Unclassified | VSD | SWE |
64 Karsten Tvarnö | Production- | None | Unclassified | GDS | SWE |
99 Daniel Ramnefors | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Västsvenska Dynamiker | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 Ola Jakobson | Production- | None | Unclassified | VSD | SWE |
8 Tommy Govik | Production- | None | Unclassified | VSD | SWE |
10 Marcus Jahnke | Production- | None | Unclassified | VSD | SWE |
13 Fredrik Lundberg | Production- | None | Unclassified | VSD | SWE |
23 Hannu Vilmi | Standard+ | Senior | Unclassified | Jönköpings PK | SWE |
27 Ellis Tica | Production- | None | Unclassified | VSD | SWE |
29 Daniel Andersson | Production- | None | Unclassified | GPIF | SWE |
76 Christian Woronin | Production- | None | Unclassified | Jönköpings PK | SWE |
85 Niklas Arabäck | Open+ | None | Unclassified | VSD | SWE |
104 Peter Larsson | Open+ | None | Unclassified | VSD | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 Tony Wendelklint | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | GPIF | SWE |
15 Tomas Hellström | Classic- | None | Unclassified | GDS | SWE |
18 Robert Börjesson | Production- | None | Unclassified | GPIF | SWE |
19 Robert Antonsson | Production- | None | Unclassified | GDS | SWE |
21 Fredrik Ferdinandsson | Production- | None | Unclassified | GDS | SWE |
33 Marcus Lindström | Production- | None | Unclassified | GDS | SWE |
36 Robert Hult | Production- | None | Unclassified | GDS | SWE |
41 Daniel Lilienberg | Open+ | None | A | GDS | SWE |
49 Jens H | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | GDS | SWE |
53 Allan Bergman | Production- | None | Unclassified | SGD | SWE |
58 Peter Landin | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Jönköpings PK | SWE |
68 Urban Johansson | Production- | None | Unclassified | GDS | SWE |
84 Henrik Berntsson | Production- | None | Unclassified | GPIF | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 Lars Kilen | Production- | None | Unclassified | SSF | SWE |
9 Teresa Kilen | Production- | Lady | Unclassified | SSF | SWE |
12 Henrik Natzén | Production- | None | Unclassified | SSF | SWE |
45 Bjarne Larning | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | SSF | SWE |
46 Joel Haglund | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | UPSF | SWE |
55 Torbjörn Bomble | Production- | None | C | SSF | SWE |
56 Alf Wallblom | Standard- | None | Unclassified | UPSF | SWE |
59 Marcus Molin | Open+ | None | Unclassified | SSF | SWE |
63 Jonas Landin | Standard- | None | Unclassified | SSF | SWE |
69 Richard Brandt | Standard- | None | Unclassified | UPSF | SWE |
71 Christian Holmgren | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | UPSF | SWE |
77 Stefan Eliasson | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | UPSF | SWE |
78 Jonas Forslund | Standard+ | None | B | SSF | SWE |
79 Mikael Toll | Open+ | Super Senior | Unclassified | SSF | SWE |
80 Hans Kjellsson | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | SSF | SWE |
83 Erik Larsson | Production- | None | Unclassified | SSF | SWE |
86 Roger Olsson | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | UPSF | SWE |
87 Johan Gustavsson | Production- | None | Unclassified | UPSF | SWE |
88 Edith Gustavsson | Production- | Lady | Unclassified | UPSF | SWE |
93 André Jägerev | Standard- | None | Unclassified | UPSF | SWE |
95 Per-Ola Rasmussen | Open- | None | Grand Master | SSF | SWE |
97 Magnus Abelsson | Production- | None | Unclassified | UPSF | SWE |
98 Ola Thorsson | Standard- | None | Unclassified | SSF | SWE |
101 Viktor Thorsson | Standard- | Junior | Unclassified | SSF | SWE |
105 Magnus von Brömsen | Production Optics- | Senior | B | SSF | SWE |
106 Joakim Wallin | Open+ | None | Unclassified | SSF | SWE |
107 David Andersson | Production- | None | Unclassified | UPSF | SWE |
108 Daniel Johnson | Production- | None | Unclassified | SSF | SWE |
110 Göran Wallström | Open+ | Super Senior | Unclassified | skepplanda | SWE |
111 Olle Nyman | Production- | None | Unclassified | Skepplanda SF | SWE |