Squadding opens for approved competitors May 7, 2019, midnight, and closes Aug. 31, 2019, midnight.
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 Ken Trail | Standard Manual | Super Senior | A | HTRPC | GBR |
20 Gary Dyer | Standard | Super Senior | Unclassified | Basildon | GBR |
29 Rupert Stanley | Modified | Senior | Grand Master | HTRPC | GBR |
31 Sam Crane | Open | None | Grand Master | HTRPC | GBR |
32 Paul Courtney | Modified | None | Unclassified | WPPC | GBR |
34 Jay Palmones | Open | None | Unclassified | WPPC | GBR |
75 Keith Marshall | Modified | Senior | Unclassified | Sv Togaria | BEL |
79 Hans Geerts | Standard Manual | Super Senior | Unclassified | SSV Griffioen | NLD |
98 Gert Van Dobben | Standard | None | Unclassified | AVVS / .30M1 | NLD |
109 Scott Jewers | Open | None | Unclassified | HTRPC | GBR |
117 Peter Goeseije | Standard Manual | Senior | Unclassified | 30 M1 Belgie | NLD |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
16 Steve Kenny | Open | None | Unclassified | Nomad | GBR |
78 Christophe Marye | Standard Manual | None | C | CTTB | FRA |
91 Vanessa Duffy | Standard | Lady | Unclassified | The Blue Team | GBR |
122 Michael Williamson | Open | None | Unclassified | Nomad | GBR |
123 Niels Van Loo | Standard | None | Unclassified | 30M1 | BEL |
125 Michael Ripperger | Standard Manual | None | Unclassified | - | DEU |
126 Bernd Wießner | Standard | Super Senior | Unclassified | Shooting Team Bayerische Rhön | DEU |
138 Edward Buttler | Standard Manual | Senior | B | Lodge | GBR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
28 Michael Stevenson | Open | Super Senior | B | HTRPC | GBR |
33 Leslie Bailey | Open | Super Senior | A | HTRPC | GBR |
39 Simon Burrows | Open | None | Unclassified | HTRPC | GBR |
52 Nicholas Hockley | Open | Senior | C | HTRPC | GBR |
129 Colin Alden | Modified | None | A | LSC | GBR |
131 Branislav Raketic | Modified | Super Senior | Unclassified | - | SRB |
140 Frazer Jamieson | Standard | None | Unclassified | HTRPC | GBR |
141 David Cumming | Standard | Senior | Unclassified | URA | NIR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 Robert Austin | Modified | None | Master | MPC | GBR |
6 David Bourne | Standard Manual | None | Unclassified | Maidstone Pistol club | GBR |
7 Wayne Bourne | Standard Manual | None | Unclassified | maidstone pistol/rifle club | GBR |
8 Adrian Ginzler | Open | Senior | Unclassified | Harlow Town RPC | GBR |
9 Graham Mitchell | Modified | None | B | Maidstone pistol club | GBR |
11 Stuart Greener | Modified | Senior | A | Maidstone Pistol Club | GBR |
13 Paul Shears | Modified | None | Unclassified | Maidstone Pistol Club, HTRPC | GBR |
14 Wesley Hay | Modified | None | C | Maidstone pistol club | GBR |
17 Leslie Gunasekara | Modified | None | Unclassified | Maidstone Pistol Club/ HTRPC | GBR |
35 Paul Austin | Modified | Super Senior | C | Maidstone Pistol Club | GBR |
66 Henry Beams | Modified | None | Unclassified | Maidstone Pistol Club | GBR |
94 Philip Rowland | Modified | None | Unclassified | Maidstone pistol club | GBR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
37 Earl Williamson | Standard | None | Unclassified | HTRPC | GBR |
46 Dave Dowding | Modified | Senior | Master | H.T.R.P.C | GBR |
47 Francois Xavier Dyba | Standard | None | Master | PA | FRA |
56 Dominic Fung | Standard Manual | None | Master | HTRPC | GBR |
74 Norbert Papon | Standard Manual | None | Unclassified | AMTARC | FRA |
77 Jim McEwen | Open | Senior | Unclassified | Cuan DSRC | NIR |
95 Pavel Orlov | Standard | None | Grand Master | - | RUS |
103 Ben Patel | Standard | None | Unclassified | North Mercia PRC | GBR |
133 Colin Beattie | Standard | None | A | Cuan DSRC | NIR |
135 Stephen Potts | Modified | Senior | Unclassified | Cuan DSRC | NIR |
137 Oleksandra Iliukhina | Standard | Lady | Unclassified | GunBro Ukraine | UKR |
150 Konstantinos Kounadinis | Modified | None | A | - | GRC |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 Conor Kenneally. | Standard Manual | Senior | Unclassified | Oundle R&P club + HTRPC | GBR |
3 Lewis Trail | Standard Manual | None | Master | HTRPC | GBR |
23 Robert Brittain | Standard Manual | Senior | Unclassified | Red Dragons P.S.G | GBR |
24 Eugeniu Manic | Standard | None | D | Harlow | GBR |
50 Matt Liddy | Standard Manual | None | A | HTRPC | GBR |
65 Martin Davies | Standard Manual | Senior | Grand Master | Border Guns P.S.G | GBR |
110 Mick Flatley | Standard Manual | Senior | Master | RFR&PC | GBR |
119 Ade Sell | Standard Manual | Senior | Unclassified | Blue Team | GBR |
120 Sharon Sell | Standard | Lady | Unclassified | Blue Team | GBR |
134 Dan Hanley | Standard Manual | Senior | Unclassified | HRPC, UKPSA, NRA | GBR |
145 Mark Jiggens | Modified | Senior | Unclassified | Border Guns P.S.G | GBR |
152 Mark Warren | Standard | Senior | Unclassified | Rossendale | GBR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
40 Ben Ducker | Open | None | Master | KFC | GBR |
41 Graham Guest | Open | Senior | Master | Tall Trees | GBR |
54 Jon Williamson | Standard | Super Senior | C | Worcester Norton Shooting Club | GBR |
59 James Williamson | Modified | None | Grand Master | Worcester Norton Shooting Club | GBR |
76 Steven Allery | Open | Senior | Unclassified | Basildon | GBR |
99 Jared Corcoran | Open | None | Unclassified | Wnsc | GBR |
100 Timothy Weaver | Open | Senior | Unclassified | worcester norton shooting club | GBR |
107 Emma Ducker | Open | Lady | Unclassified | KFC | GBR |
108 Dave Montreal | Standard | Senior | Unclassified | Wnsc | GBR |
114 Pat Blaney | Standard Manual | Senior | Unclassified | WNSC | GBR |
132 Adam Rowsell | Open | None | Master | Harlow | GBR |
154 Peter Richmond | Open | None | Unclassified | ORPC | GBR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 Keith Wilson | Standard | Senior | B | Border Guns P.S.G | GBR |
25 Richard Burton | Standard | Senior | Unclassified | Border Guns P.S.G | GBR |
26 Darren Hopley | Standard | None | Unclassified | Border Guns P.S.G | GBR |
27 Michael Siva-Jothy | Standard | Senior | Master | North Coates | GBR |
30 Caroline Askew | Standard | Lady | D | NE PSG | GBR |
42 Brendon Jones | Standard | None | C | NE PSG | GBR |
43 Gary Waugh | Standard | None | C | N.E. P.S.G. | GBR |
44 Jack Fennell | Standard Manual | Super Senior | Unclassified | North East PSG | GBR |
64 Fausto Coglianese | Standard | Senior | Unclassified | Border Guns P.S.G | GBR |
104 Jon Jennings | Standard | None | Grand Master | Shield | GBR |
105 Mark Sienesi | Standard | None | Grand Master | The tunnel | GBR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
62 Florian Marchal | Standard | None | Unclassified | STCV | FRA |
63 Olivier Rizet | Standard | None | Unclassified | STCV | FRA |
72 Dave J Smith | Standard | Senior | C | Rossendale Rapid Fire PSG | GBR |
106 Benoit Vacher | Standard | None | Unclassified | STC Vertus | FRA |
113 Mathieu Dumain | Standard | None | Unclassified | STCV | FRA |
116 Andrew Grisbrooke | Standard | None | Unclassified | HTPRC | GBR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
81 Timothy Ward | Standard | None | Unclassified | C.G.C | GBR |
83 Rob Chidwick | Standard | None | Unclassified | Romsey Shooting Club | GBR |
84 Anthony Wenger | Standard | None | Unclassified | Christchurch Gun Club | GBR |
89 Josh Kenny | Standard | None | Grand Master | HTRPC | GBR |
96 Roberto Capolongo | Standard | None | B | WNSC | GBR |
102 Oliver Bloomfield | Open | None | Unclassified | ARPC | GBR |
148 David White | Open | Senior | Unclassified | KFC | GBR |
149 Iain Guy | Standard Manual | Senior | Unclassified | Romsey | GBR |
156 Andy Haines | Standard | Senior | A | HTRPC | GBR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
38 Zak Ramage | Standard | None | Unclassified | HTRPC | GBR |
49 Paul Mason | Standard | Senior | Unclassified | Harlow Practical Club | GBR |
88 Greg Luxford | Standard | Senior | Unclassified | HTRPC | GBR |
115 Ian Lambert | Open | None | Unclassified | North Cotes Butts | GBR |
124 ^Paul Westbury | Standard | Super Senior | Unclassified | Northcotes | GBR |
136 Stewart King | Standard | None | Unclassified | Pro Shoot | GBR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19 Alexander leung | Standard | None | Unclassified | KFC | GBR |
57 Mark Rayner | Standard | None | Unclassified | Pro Shoot | GBR |
67 Ryan Hutchinson | Standard | Junior | Unclassified | Kentucky Firearms Club | GBR |
101 John Ellis | Open | None | Unclassified | - | GBR |
112 Robert Jones | Standard | None | Unclassified | Shield | GBR |
118 Steffan Davies | Standard | None | Unclassified | Red Dragon PSG | GBR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 James Nixon | Modified | None | Unclassified | Maidstone Pistol Club | GBR |
15 Andy Stevenson | Standard Manual | None | Unclassified | N C P C | GBR |
60 Russell Hicks | Standard | Senior | Master | WNSC | GBR |
97 Wayne Pascoe | Standard | None | Unclassified | HTRPC | GBR |
130 Brian Llewellyn | Modified | None | Unclassified | Red Dragons P.S.G | GBR |
143 Sebastien MORAT | Modified | None | Unclassified | Pistoliers d'Auteuil | FRA |
155 Constantine Christophi | Standard Manual | None | Master | Maidstone Pistol Club | GBR |