Competitors

Max 204 competitors in main-match, currently 218 registered (217 approved, 1 pending) and 8 on waiting list
Max 96 competitors in pre-match, currently 88 registered (87 approved, 1 pending) and 0 on waiting list

Page of

#. First name Last name Club DIV REG CAT CLS SQ Reg Match
1. Johan Hansen Stockholms LVF Production Optics- SWE S M 4 A MM visa
2. Stefan Ekstedt VDS Production Optics- SWE S U 4 A MM visa
3. Ola Forsberg SSK Standard- SWE - U - X MM visa
4. Josef Yousefian VDS Production- SWE - U 4 A MM visa
5. Pär Hylander LaholmsPSK Production- SWE - U 2 A MM visa
6. Ricardo Soler SSK Production- SWE - U 3 A MM visa
7. Gabriel Hübinette Uppsala DS Production Optics- SWE - U - X MM visa
8. Tommy Mattsson S:t Eskils Skyttar, Eskilstuna Production Optics- SWE - U 5 A MM visa
9. Alexander Wennholm ECDS Production- SWE - U 17 A MM visa
10. Bjoern Mattsson LaholmsPSK Standard- SWE - U 2 A MM visa
11. Mats Parhammar SPK Standard+ SWE S U 9 A MM visa
12. Martin Håkansson LaholmsPSK Classic+ SWE - A 2 A MM visa
13. Martin Östmark Ipsc västerås Production- SWE - U - X MM visa
14. Håkan Wiren Stockholms LVF Production- SWE - U 8 A MM visa
15. Robert Rob Andersson SSK Standard- SWE - U - D MM visa
16. Albin Hylander LaholmsPSK Open+ SWE J U 2 A MM visa
17. Jan Bodé SSIN Standard- DNK S U 7 A MM visa
18. Jonny Örje ECDS Production- SWE - U 17 A MM visa
19. Joel Svensson IPSC Örebro Production- SWE - U - X MM visa
20. Johanna Andersson SPSF Production- SWE L U 4 A MM visa
21. Peter Eriksson IPSC Smedjan Production- SWE - U 3 A MM visa
22. Daniel Davidsson ECDS Production- SWE - U 17 A MM visa
23. Tomme Tott Kullens pk Classic- SWE - U 10 A MM visa
24. Urban Moorman-h Karlstads PSK Open+ SWE S U - X MM visa
25. Mateo Manby Stockholms LVF Production- SWE - U 5 A MM visa
26. Magnus Johansson Växjö PK Production- SWE - U 9 A MM visa
27. Daniel Lilienberg GDS Open+ SWE - A 12 A MM visa
28. Jonas Olsson ECDS Production- SWE S U 3 A MM visa
29. Marc Glenros ECDS Production- SWE - U 17 A MM visa
30. Johan Nilsson IPSC Smedjan, ESKILSTUNA Standard- SWE - U 5 A MM visa
31. Rickard Gustafsson SGD Production- SWE - U - X MM visa
32. Andreas Björklind Smedsbo PK Production- SWE - U - X MM visa
33. Peter Fursten VDS Production- SWE S U 5 A MM visa
34. Peter Eliasson UPSF Standard- SWE - U 3 A MM visa
35. William Parhammar SPK Production- SWE J U 9 A MM visa
36. Stefan Eliasson UPSF Production- SWE S U 3 A MM visa
37. Marjan Angelovski SPSF Production- SWE - U 1 A MM visa
38. John Glenros ECDS Production- SWE - U 17 A MM visa
39. Dorothea Denwood Kullens PK Production- SWE L U 10 A MM visa
40. Håkan Pearson Karlstads PSK Production- SWE - U - X MM visa
41. Ola Carlsson ÖPK Open+ SWE - U 9 A MM visa
42. Johan Bergh FöUtb Standard+ SWE - U - A MM visa
43. Luigi de Barone VSD Standard+ SWE S A 1 A MM visa
44. Christoffer Thander ECDS Production- SWE - U 3 A MM visa
45. Mathias Johansson Team ONYX Production- SWE - U 15 A MM visa
46. Henrik H MSG Production- SWE - U 23 A PM visa
47. Jari Kurt10 Bofors skjutfälts skyttekår Open+ SWE S U - D MM visa
48. Joakim Classon Kristianstads PK Production- SWE S U 2 A MM visa
49. Kenneth Karlsson SSK Classic- SWE S U 4 A MM visa
50. John Lindbom Linköping Shooting Club Open- SWE - D 13 A MM visa
51. Love Lagercrantz Örlb Skf Standard- SWE - U 11 A MM visa
52. David K. Grainger SSIN Revolver- DNK - U 6 A MM visa
53. Håkan Myrsell SSF IPSC Production- SWE - U - X MM visa
54. Michael Lindström IPSC Smedjan, ESKILSTUNA Production- SWE - U 5 A MM visa
55. Demi Denwood Kullens PK Production- SWE J U 10 A MM visa
56. ulf moen Stockholms LVF Open+ SWE - U 4 A MM visa
57. Jennifer Gustafsson ECDS Classic- SWE L U 3 A MM visa
58. Per Celander ECDS Production- SWE - U 3 A MM visa
59. Robert Börjesson GPIF Production- SWE - U 11 A MM visa
60. Jacob Larsen SSIN Classic- DNK - U 7 A MM visa
61. Henrik Berntsson GPIF Production- SWE - U 11 A MM visa
62. Jakob Thorsteinsson Kullens PK Standard+ SWE - U 12 A MM visa
63. Jim Andersson IPSC Smedjan, ESKILSTUNA Production- SWE - U 4 A MM visa
64. Gabriel Lind Stockholms LVF Production- SWE - U - A MM visa
65. Tobias Henriksson Växjö PK Open+ SWE - U 10 A MM visa
66. Fredrik Tufvesson ÖPK Production Optics- SWE - U 9 A MM visa
67. Per-Arne Svensson Torups Pistolklubb Standard+ SWE S U 15 A MM visa
68. Joakim Svensson Kristianstads PK Standard- SWE - U 2 A MM visa
69. Kristoffer Hall LaholmsPSK Production- SWE - U 2 A MM visa
70. Jonas Wallgren MSG Production- SWE - U 25 A PM visa
71. Carl Danielson Karlstads PSK Production- SWE - U - D MM visa
72. Henry Joona Örlb Skf Standard+ SWE S U 11 A MM visa
73. Kent Holm SSIN Standard- DNK SS U 7 A MM visa
74. Olof Sjoden Team ONYX Standard+ SWE SS U 5 A MM visa
75. Peter Saltvik Sätila PSK Standard- SWE - U 14 A MM visa
76. David Lindhe Team ONYX Classic- SWE - U 15 A MM visa
77. Stilianos Simeonidis Stockholms LVF Standard+ SWE - U - X MM visa
78. Arnold Holmqvist P4 DS Production Optics- SWE - U - X MM visa
79. Kristina Agerbæk Ssin Production- DNK L U 7 A MM visa
80. Mattias Bäckström UVPSK Standard- SWE - U - A MM visa
81. Karolina Floberg Kullen PK Production- SWE L U 10 A MM visa
82. Johannes Holmberg IPSC Smedjan, Eskilstuna Production- SWE - U 15 A MM visa
83. Andreas Johansson GDS Production- SWE - U - A MM visa
84. Martin Carlsson IPSC VÄSTERÅS Production- SWE - U 5 A MM visa
85. Anders Zander Kullens PK Classic- SWE - U 10 A MM visa
86. Filip Mårtensson YDSKF Production- SWE - U 9 A MM visa
87. Susanne Pejle Torups pistolklubb Production Optics- SWE L U 15 A MM visa
88. Weine Samuelsson LSC Production- SWE SS U 2 A MM visa
89. Jiro Nihei Stockholms LVF Production- SWE - U 8 A MM visa
90. Benjamin Thaulow SSIN Standard- DNK - U 6 A MM visa
91. Jacob Lind Sätila PSK Production- SWE - U 14 A MM visa
92. Johan Sundevall IPSC Örebro Production- SWE - U - A MM visa
93. Gerry Dahlgren Torups Pistolklubb Production- SWE SS U 11 A MM visa
94. Fredrik Björsell STHLM M&P Open- SWE S U - D MM visa
95. Torben G. Skjoldborg SSIN Standard- DNK S U 7 A MM visa
96. Ji-Ung Um SSK Open- SWE - U - X MM visa
97. Mikael Floberg Kullens PK Production- SWE - U 10 A MM visa
98. Kristian Bartholin Ssin Open+ DNK - M - D MM visa
99. Alf Wallblom UPSF Standard- SWE - U 3 A MM visa
100. Anna Utter IPSC Smedjan, ESKILSTUNA Production- SWE L U 16 A MM visa
101. Kim Gustafsson Torups Pistolklubb Classic+ SWE - U 15 A MM visa
102. Mikael Jung Växjö PK Standard+ SWE - U 9 A MM visa
103. Bo Jansson Kullens PK Open+ SWE S U 10 A MM visa
104. Robbin Häggmark Sätila PSK Open+ SWE - U 14 A MM visa
105. Paul Wood LSC Production- SWE S U 13 A MM visa
106. Per Bandenius Sätila PSK Standard- SWE - U 14 A MM visa
107. Tomas Frisell STHLM M&P Production- SWE - U 3 A MM visa
108. Daniel Denwood Kullens PK Standard+ SWE - U 10 A MM visa
109. Johannes Lantz MSG Production- SWE - U - X PM visa
110. Claus Stahnke SSIN Open+ DNK S U 7 A MM visa
111. kim Frederiksen CPS & HSI Production- DNK SS U 7 A MM visa
112. Gert Erling Hansen Nyk.sj. SSIN Classic+ DNK SS A 7 A MM visa
113. Mikael Beckman IPSC Smedjan, ESKILSTUNA Production- SWE SS U 5 A MM visa
114. Henrik Laursen SSIN Standard- DNK - U 6 A MM visa
115. Ola Heldh ÖPK Production- SWE - U 9 A MM visa
116. Kim Brink Kullens pk Open+ SWE - U 10 A MM visa
117. Tomas Hellström MSG Classic- SWE - U - A PM visa
118. Johan Kustus Kullens PK Production Optics- SWE - U - D MM visa
119. Matti Puhakka Sätila PSK Production- SWE - U 14 A MM visa
120. Jan Guldbrandsen SSIN Open+ DNK S U 6 A MM visa
121. Jonas Nilsson Örlb Skf Standard- SWE - U 11 A MM visa
122. Jan Schröder LSC Production Optics- SWE S U 13 A MM visa
123. Roberth Friberg Kullens Pk Classic+ SWE - U 10 A MM visa
124. Gunilla Abrahamsson UPSF Production- SWE L U 1 A MM visa
125. Mats Salomonsson Växjö PK Revolver- SWE - U 10 A MM visa
126. Mikael MiGi SSK Production- SWE S U 4 A MM visa
127. Tony Wendelklint GPIF Production- SWE S U 11 A MM visa
128. Jesper Håkansson Kristianstads PK Standard- SWE - U 2 A MM visa
129. Joakim Bossner Kullens PK Standard+ SWE - U 8 A MM visa
130. Orjan Magnusson YDSKF Production- SWE SS U 9 A MM visa
131. Stefan Jansson Kullen PK Classic+ SWE - U 9 A MM visa
132. Niclas Dal SPSF Production Optics- SWE S U - D MM visa
133. Faj Tran KULLEN IPSC Classic+ SWE - U 9 A MM visa
134. Mikael Palmgren Örlb Skf Standard- SWE S U 11 A MM visa
135. Karsten Erfort Lfhs/CPS/Ssin Production- DNK - U 7 A MM visa
136. Alexander Klanfar ECDS Standard- SWE - U - X MM visa
137. Robin Larsson Linköpings polisens skytteklubb Production- SWE - U - D MM visa
138. Peter Norr ECDS Standard- SWE - U - A MM visa
139. Pavel Ibenforth SSIN Production- DNK - U 6 A MM visa
140. Anders Arvidsson MSG Standard+ SWE - U - A PM visa
141. Richard Brandt UPSF Standard- SWE - U - D MM visa
142. Joakim Rudensten LSC Standard+ SWE S U 13 A MM visa
143. Arnold Holmqvist P4 DS Production Optics- SWE - U - X MM visa
144. Maximillian Berg Molin Stockholms LVF Production- SWE - U - X MM visa
145. Per Forsling ECDS Open+ SWE - U - X MM visa
146. Tobias Hårdén BOPS Open+ SWE - U - D MM visa
147. Marianne Hansen Stockholms LVF Production Optics- SWE L U 4 A MM visa
148. Jonas Forslund SSF IPSC Standard+ SWE - B - X MM visa
149. Henrik Forsling ECDS Open+ SWE - U - X MM visa
150. Tåbbe Asplind SPSF Production Optics- SWE - U 4 A MM visa
151. Bo Nilsson MSG Production- SWE S U 25 A PM visa
152. Marcus Rosengren MSG Standard- SWE - U 21 A PM visa
153. Max Gustafsson P7 SKIF Production- SWE - U - D MM visa
154. Martin Johansson MSG Production- SWE - U 22 A PM visa
155. Kent Stangvik IPSC Smedjan, ESKILSTUNA Classic- SWE S U - D MM visa
156. Fredrik Svensson MSG Production Optics- SWE - U 22 A PM visa
157. Einar Bakke OKTS Revolver- NOR - U 24 A PM visa
158. Erik Fredlund STHLM M&P Production- SWE - U - D MM visa
159. Patric Gustafsson Torups Pistolklubb Open+ SWE S U 15 A MM visa
160. David Geraae Linköpingspolisens skytteklubb Production- SWE - U - D MM visa
161. Lars Andreasson Örlb Skf Standard+ SWE S U 11 A MM visa
162. Per Telg Kullens PK Revolver- SWE - U 1 A MM visa
163. Johan Friberg GPIF Production- SWE - U - D MM visa
164. Eddie Karlsson MSG Revolver- SWE - U - A PM visa
165. Petter Naef MSG Production- SWE - U 21 A PM visa
166. Jim Gellin Kumla Sportskyttar Production Optics- SWE - U - X MM visa
167. Peter Kastell Torups Pistolklubb Open+ SWE - U 12 A MM visa
168. Johan Blomquist Österlens Pistolklubb Production- SWE - U - D MM visa
169. Mats Karlsson P7 SKIF Standard- SWE - U 23 A PM visa
170. Mats "Dalmas" Bäckström MSG Standard+ SWE - U - A PM visa
171. Kim Skogström MSG Production- SWE J U 21 A PM visa
172. Glenn Vennberg Sätila PSK Open- SWE S U 14 A MM visa
173. Susan Liu MSG Production- SWE - U 21 A PM visa
174. Boris Nilsson MSG Standard+ SWE S U 24 A PM visa
175. Toni Kaic LaholmsPSK Production Optics- SWE - U 21 A PM visa
176. Tord Boström Karlstads PSK Production- SWE S U - X MM visa
177. Erik Lennmarken Security Group Dynamics Production- SWE - U - X MM visa
178. Robert Svensson MSG Production- SWE - U 21 A PM visa
179. Per Dalén Karlstads PSK Production- SWE - U - D MM visa
180. Mikael Norberg Karlstads PSK Open+ SWE - U - X MM visa
181. Martin Hedlund Karlstads PSK Production Optics- SWE - U - D MM visa
182. Mile Djoric ECDS Production- SWE - U 3 A MM visa
183. Magnus Kumbrant Uppsala DS Production- SWE - U - D MM visa
184. Nicola Lo Presti MSG Standard+ SWE - U 23 A PM visa
185. Pontus Persson IPSC Smedjan, ESKILSTUNA Open+ SWE - U - A PM visa
186. Marja Näsman Uppsala DS Production- SWE L U - D MM visa
187. Richard K MSG Production- SWE - U 23 A PM visa
188. Robert Andersson GDS Classic- SWE - U 12 A MM visa
189. Jens Hallén LaholmsPSK Open+ SWE - U 21 A PM visa
190. Tommy Giebat UPSF Standard- SWE - U - D MM visa
191. Charlie Andersson Härlanda PK/GDS Production Optics- SWE J U 12 A MM visa
192. Joakim Gulbrandsen BPK Production- NOR - A - X MM visa
193. John D-felt MSG Production- SWE - U 23 A PM visa
194. Sofia Dohmen MSG Production Optics- SWE L U 25 A PM visa
195. Heidi Boline SSIN Open+ DNK L U 7 A MM visa
196. Håkan T Söderholm ÖPK Standard- SWE - U - X MM visa
197. Robert Björk Rosersberg Production- SWE S U 1 A MM visa
198. Robert Söderström MSG Production- SWE - U 25 A PM visa
199. Niklas Eriksson IPSC Örebro Production- SWE - U - A MM visa
200. Mattias V MSG Production- SWE - U 23 A PM visa
201. Flemming Christiansen ssin Open+ DNK S U 7 A MM visa
202. Dennis Berner MSG Production- SWE - U - X PM visa
203. Roger W*** MSG Standard+ SWE - U - A PM visa
204. Fredrik Jacobsson Security Group Dynamics Production- SWE - U - D MM visa
205. Peter Ardemalm KullensPK Production- SWE - U 8 A MM visa
206. Anders Hall Stockholms LVF Production- SWE - U 5 A MM visa
207. Andreas Norberg ÖPSSK Production Optics- SWE - U - D MM visa
208. Johan Ström SGD Open+ SWE S U - D MM visa
209. Patrik Gren Security Group Dynamics Production Optics- SWE S U - X MM visa
210. Erik Larsson GDS Classic- SWE - U 12 A MM visa
211. Allan Bergman SGD Production- SWE - U 12 A MM visa
212. Joakim Kaneröd LSC Standard+ SWE S U - X MM visa
213. Rickard Eriksson IPSC Smedjan, ESKILSTUNA Standard- SWE - U - X MM visa
214. Sebastian Fredriksson Örlb Skf Production- SWE - U - X MM visa
215. John Bauer MSG Production Optics- SWE - U 23 A PM visa
216. Karsten Andreasen SSIN Open- DNK - U - X MM visa
217. Greger Kontojoki MSG Production- SWE - U 22 A PM visa
218. Peter Slättersjö Karlstads PSK Production Optics- SWE - U - X MM visa
219. Martin Hollertz UPSF Production- SWE S U 3 A MM visa
220. Thomas Åkesson MSG Standard- SWE S U - X PM visa
221. Tina Oskarsson Växjö PK Standard+ SWE L U 14 A MM visa
222. Jonas Ardemalm KullensPK Production- SWE - U 8 A MM visa
223. Joakim Sand MSG Production Optics- SWE - U 21 A PM visa
224. Alexander Stankovic Security Group Dynamics Production- SWE - U - D MM visa
225. Thette Holmberg Kristianstads PK Standard- SWE L U - X MM visa
226. Runi Skoubjerg SAS/SSIN Standard+ DNK - U 16 A MM visa
227. Anders Christensson MSG Standard- SWE S U 27 A PM visa
228. Jack The Ripper BBSKF Production- SWE - U - D MM visa
229. Stefan Johannesson GPIF Production Optics- SWE S U - X MM visa
230. Rasmus Saxild CPS Standard- DNK - U 6 A MM visa
231. Toni Celan Torups Pistolklubb Production Optics- SWE - U 15 A MM visa
232. Kim Sundling ÖPK Production- SWE - U 22 A PM visa
233. Peter Stavling Stockholms LVF Production Optics- SWE S C 5 A MM visa
234. Jonas Kalldert SSF IPSC Production- SWE - U - X MM visa
235. Chris NotKnown Kullens PK Production- SWE - U - D MM visa
236. Martin Smedå MSG Production- SWE - U 24 A PM visa
237. Jesper Dahlskog MSG Standard- SWE - U 22 A PM visa
238. Bengt Petersson KPIF Production- SWE SS U 27 A PM visa
239. Fredrik Jakobsson ESs Standard- SWE - U - X MM visa
240. magnus boström Bofors skjutfälts skyttekår Open+ SWE - U - X MM visa
241. Örjan Hvass KPIF Production- SWE - U 27 A PM visa
242. Jørgen Rigtrup Copenhagen Practical Shooters Revolver- DNK S U 16 A MM visa
243. Jim Pedersen MSG Standard- SWE - U 22 A PM visa
244. Gerry Strandberg P4 DS Production- SWE S C - X MM visa
245. Jens Borg LaholmsPSK Production- SWE - U - D MM visa
246. Daniel Fritjofsson EDS Production Optics- SWE - U 17 A MM visa
247. Lars-Åke Ingemarsson Torups Pistolklubb Classic- SWE S U 15 A MM visa
248. Robert Johansson Sundsvalls PK Production- SWE - U - X MM visa
249. Luis Soler UVPSK Production- SWE - U - D MM visa
250. Göran Majvall MSG Open+ SWE S U 25 A PM visa
251. Jonatan Loman MSG Production- SWE - U 23 A PM visa
252. Frida Holmkvist FöUtb Open+ SWE L U 26 A PM visa
253. Håkan Johansson FöUtb Open+ SWE - U 26 A PM visa
254. Andrej Timofejeff YDSKF Production Optics- SWE - U - D MM visa
255. Fredrik Ferdinandsson GDS Production- SWE - U - D MM visa
256. David Levin IPSC Örebro Production Optics- SWE - U - D MM visa
257. Magnus Unknown MSG Production Optics- SWE - U 23 A PM visa
258. Rasmus Gyllenberg GPIF Production- SWE - U 8 A MM visa
259. Tomas Edlund EDS Production Optics- SWE - U 17 A MM visa
260. Tariq Mahmud MSG Classic+ SWE - U - X PM visa
261. Morgan Lindholm STHLM M&P Production- SWE S U - A MM visa
262. Madlene Dahlskog MSG Production- SWE L U 21 A PM visa
263. Flemming Jensen SSIN Production- DNK - U 6 A MM visa
264. Johan Söderström SäSF Production- SWE - U 14 A MM visa
265. Claudio Hult MSG Production- SWE S U - A PM visa
266. Christian Svartenstedt GDS Production- SWE - U - X MM visa
267. Peter Nordlund LSC Production Optics- SWE S U - D MM visa
268. Carl Schultze MSG Production- SWE - U 24 A PM visa
269. Henrik Lerfeldt SSIN Open+ DNK S B 6 A MM visa
270. Erik Bjalkvall Stockholms LVF Production Optics- SWE - U - X MM visa
271. Ulf Persson MSG Standard- SWE - U 22 A PM view
272. Ulf Bjelkengren MSG Production- SWE - U 25 A PM visa
273. Mats Ahlqvist MSG Production- SWE S U 24 A PM visa
274. Christan WDS Production- SWE - U - D MM visa
275. Selcuk Kahraman SAS Production- DNK - U 15 A MM visa
276. Anders Vigren MSG Production- SWE - U 23 A PM visa
277. David Ravenna MSG Standard- SWE - U 24 A PM visa
278. Vesa Lähteinen SaSa Production- FIN - U - D MM visa
279. Daniel Larsson MSG Open- SWE - U - A PM visa
280. Anders Hasslinger SPSF Production Optics- SWE - U - X MM visa
281. Lisabet Landgren SPSF Production- SWE L U - X MM visa
282. Mathias Duppils P7 SKIF Production- SWE - U - A MM visa
283. chris jonkers GuDS Open+ SWE S U 26 A PM visa
284. Andreas Helvig Hansen SSIN Open+ DNK - U 16 A MM visa
285. Marek Halaburda MSG Production- SWE - U - A PM visa
286. Michel Zohar ASF/DSF Production- DNK - U 16 A MM visa
287. Morten Jörgensen LaholmsPSK Production- SWE - U - X MM visa
288. Niklas Ekblad MSG Production- SWE - U - A PM visa
289. Fredrick Lindqvist Stockholms LVF Production- SWE - U 4 A MM visa
290. Sven Ytterell EDS Standard- SWE - U 17 A MM visa
291. Andreas Mångs Växjö PK Production- SWE - U 14 A MM visa
292. Mikael Janeman JPK Standard+ SWE - B - D MM visa
293. Olof Axelsson Besk, Bergslagens Skyttar Production- SWE S U - X MM visa
294. Søren Larsen SSIN Production- DNK S U 16 A MM visa
295. Robert Kunst Nybro PK Open+ SWE S U 14 A MM visa
296. Heléne Magnesten Gustavsbergs pistolskytte klubb Standard- SWE L U 26 A PM visa
297. Jens Sandberg Säve PSK Open+ SWE S A 11 A MM visa
298. Emma Lökholm Säve PSK Production- SWE L U 11 A MM visa
299. Sib Armros VSD Production- SWE - U 1 A MM visa
300. Magnus Lundh MSG Production- SWE - U - X PM visa
301. Dennis Martlev SSIN Classic- DNK S U 6 A MM visa
302. Per-Ola Rasmussen SSF IPSC Production- SWE - GM - D MM visa
303. Jan Hoyer KS Open+ DNK S U 6 A MM visa
304. Khaled Abdulkarim KS Open+ DNK - U 6 A MM visa
305. Mark Weisinger CPS & BS Classic- DNK S U - D MM visa
306. Ebbe Wolff GTGConsult Production Optics- DNK - U 8 A MM visa
307. Marcus Frisk Växjö PK Production- SWE - U - X MM visa
308. göran jansson GUDS Open+ SWE SS C 26 A PM visa
309. Daniel Persson Guds Open+ SWE - B 26 A PM visa
310. Tobias NotKnown SSIN/KMP Open+ DNK - U - D MM visa
311. Richard Lindhägg Warbergs Dynamiska Skyttar (WDS) Open+ SWE S U - D MM visa
312. Stefan Knutsson KPIF Production- SWE - U 27 A PM visa
313. Klas Ekegren HSSK Production- SWE - U - D MM visa
314. Hampus Eriksson BSSK Production- SWE - U 1 A MM visa
315. Filip Hammartorp MSG Open- SWE - U 22 A PM visa
316. Tim Paulsson KullensPK Production- SWE - U - D MM visa
317. Roger Örnberg MSG Production- SWE - U 22 A PM visa
318. Jens Åslund YDSKF Production- SWE - U - D MM visa
319. Kristian Söderström LaholmsPSK Production- SWE S U 24 A PM visa
320. Andreas Warsén Ärna IF DS Standard- SWE - U 3 A MM visa
321. Tim Iversen CPS Standard- DNK - U 16 A MM visa
322. Kenneth Rungsøe Dds-Slagelse Standard- DNK S U 16 A MM visa
323. Peter Schieck SSIN Open+ DNK S U 16 A MM visa
324. Johan Roijer MSG Standard- SWE - U 28 A PM visa
325. ola malmqvist Msg Standard+ SWE S U 22 A PM visa
326. Jonas Eriksson GPSK Production- SWE - U - X MM visa
327. Jonas Björk Jönköpingspolisens SIF Classic+ SWE - U 28 A PM visa
328. Per Wedin VSD Production- SWE - U 25 A PM visa
329. Nicklas Eriksen Säve PSK Production Optics- SWE - U - D MM visa
330. Billy Broberg Ballongberget Skf Production- SWE S U - X MM visa
331. Peter Larsson VSD Open+ SWE - U 12 A MM visa
332. Heinz Johansson Norrköping Shooting Club Open+ SWE S U 4 A MM visa
333. Thomas Nilson EDS Production Optics- SWE - U 17 A MM visa
334. Björn Ågren Kullens PK Production- SWE S U 12 A MM visa
335. Einar Cronstedt MSG Production- SWE S U 4 A MM visa
336. Mikael Olofsson MSG Production- SWE - U 22 A PM visa
337. Lars Hagemann Nordic shooting Academy Production- DNK S GM 5 A MM visa
338. Kim Hansson Södertörns SK Classic+ SWE - U - X MM visa
339. Fredrik Svensson Rpsk Standard- SWE - U 13 A MM visa
340. Jesper Carlsson Rpsk Production- SWE - U 13 A MM visa
341. Stefan Kruse Rpsk Production- SWE - U 13 A MM visa
342. Tony Gorschek Rpsk Standard- SWE - U 13 A MM visa
343. Daniel Tillström EDS Production Optics- SWE - U 17 A MM visa
344. Robert Sundahl Rpsk Production- SWE - U 13 A MM visa
345. Dan Berglund Kullens PK Standard- SWE - U 8 A MM visa
346. Jacob Lindquist Wds Production- SWE - U - X MM visa
347. MURRE SäSF Production- SWE - U - D MM visa
348. Robert Hannessen - Standard+ NLD - A - D MM visa
349. Eric Karlsson UPSF Production Optics- SWE - U - D MM visa
350. Johan Mastrell SSIN Standard- DNK S U - D MM visa
351. Otto Persson MSG Production- SWE - U 23 A PM visa
352. Peter Andersson Ystads Dynamsiak SKF Production- SWE - U 9 A MM visa
353. Oscar Gunnarsson P4 DS Production- SWE - U - D MM visa
354. Bertil Nilsson MSG Production- SWE SS U 25 A PM visa
355. Kristina Nilsson MSG Production- SWE L U 25 A PM visa
356. Mikael Olsson MSG Production- SWE - U 25 A PM visa
357. Thomas Möllerberg ÖPK Standard- SWE - U 21 A PM visa
358. Daniel Stodola MSG Open+ SWE - U 25 A PM visa
359. Daniel Holmberg MSG Open+ SWE - U - D PM visa
360. Pontus Johansson Kullens pk Open- SWE - U 12 A MM visa
361. Alexander Sjöberg IPSC Smedjan, ESKILSTUNA Open+ SWE - U - A PM visa
362. Henrik Lestréus MSG Production- SWE - U 24 A PM visa
363. Roberth Jansson BallisticS Standard- SWE - U - D MM visa
364. Anders Bengtsson Jönköpings PK Production Optics- SWE - U 1 A MM visa
365. Hänry Bengtsson Jönköpings PK Production Optics- SWE - U 1 A MM visa
366. Ulf Nilsson Kullens pistolklubb Standard- SWE S U - A MM visa
367. Mats Borgström MSG Production- SWE S U 21 A PM visa
368. Niclas Mårtensson Kullens PK Production- SWE - U 15 A MM visa
369. Arni Kjartansson Copenhagen Practical Shooters Production Optics- DNK - U 6 A MM visa
370. Petri Kljutschnik GPIF Standard+ SWE - U 11 A MM visa
371. Olle Lindskog JPK Revolver- SWE S GM 1 A MM visa
372. Niklas Arabäck VSD Open+ SWE - U 12 A MM visa
373. Örjan Lindgren MSG Production- SWE - U 25 A PM visa
374. Glenn Alenäs MSG Classic- SWE - U - A PM visa
375. Eric Ericsson KullensPK Production- SWE - U 1 A MM visa
376. Erik Isacsson Kullen PK Production- SWE S U 8 A MM visa
377. Brandon Isacsson Kullen PK Production- SWE - U 8 A MM visa
378. Jonas Stellemark LaholmsPSK Production- SWE - U - W MM visa
379. Ole Victor Nybro PK Standard- SWE S U - X MM visa
380. Pelle Borggren ECDS Production- SWE - U 13 A MM visa
381. peder svedsten ECDS Production- SWE - U 13 A MM visa
382. Niclas Fröhberg MSG Production- SWE - U - A PM visa
383. Mikkel Sloth Pedersen - Production- DNK - U 8 A MM visa
384. Mikkel Gudbrand HSI/CPS Standard- DNK - U - X MM visa
385. Per Martinsson KullensPk Production Optics- SWE - U 8 A MM visa
386. Carolina Antikainen IPSC Smedjan, ESKILSTUNA Production Optics- SWE L U 5 A MM visa
387. Daniel Ramnefors Västsvenska Dynamiker Standard- SWE - U 1 A MM visa
388. Gustav Bergenstråle VSD Production- SWE - U 12 A MM visa
389. Frederic Nilsson MSG Production Optics- SWE - U 21 A PM visa
390. Holger Weiland STHLM M&P Standard- SWE - U - A MM visa
391. Johan Spångberg Rpsk Production- SWE - U 14 A MM visa
392. Micko Björck Växjö PK Standard- SWE S U - A MM visa
393. Johan Reispass P7 SKIFF Production- SWE - U - A MM visa
394. Anders Urban SAS Production- DNK - U - X MM visa
395. Henrik Tölander LSC Production Optics- SWE - U 13 A MM visa
396. Sarah Grey FöUtb Open- SWE L U - A PM visa
397. Jens Lindholm Kristianstads PK Standard- SWE - U 2 A MM visa
398. Mikael Vyckemans MSG Production- SWE - U - X PM visa
399. Andreas Kraling MSG Production- SWE - D - A PM visa
400. Leif Madsen MSG Standard- SWE S U - X PM visa
401. Anders Sandberg Kristianstads Pk Standard- SWE S U - X MM visa
402. Alessandro Montanari Kullens Pk Standard- SWE - U - W MM visa
403. Niklas Faltin IPSC Smedjan, ESKILSTUNA Production Optics- SWE - U 16 A MM visa
404. Daniel Lindström P7 SKIF Production- SWE - U 23 A PM visa
405. Torbjörn Dehlen MSG Standard- SWE - U 22 A PM visa
406. Carl Inger LVF Production- SWE S U - A MM visa
407. Gert Hellström MSG Revolver+ SWE SS U - A PM visa
408. Kristian Lindfors MSG Production- SWE - U 24 A PM visa
409. Jessica Berglund Boo Skf Production- SWE L U - W MM visa
410. Niklas Tolv Boo Skf Open- SWE S U - W MM visa
411. Rene Frederiksen MSG Standard- SWE - U 24 A PM visa
412. Kristoffer Hansen msg Standard- SWE - U - X PM visa
413. Patrick Bongart Östelers pk Standard- SWE - U 15 A MM visa
414. Marcus Vargklippa Lunds PK Production- SWE - U - W MM visa
415. Jim Larsén Stockholms LVF Open+ SWE - U - W MM visa
416. Josef Noori SPSF Standard- SWE - U 14 A MM visa
417. Bjørn Severin SSIN Standard- DNK - U - A MM visa
418. Tomas Hedström IPSC Örebro Production- SWE S U - W MM visa
419. Claus Henneberg SSIN Production- DNK - U - A PM visa
420. Linus Winterboren Kullens PK Production Optics- SWE - U 8 A MM visa
421. Fredrik Abrahamsson IPSC Smedjan, ESKILSTUNA Production Optics- SWE - U 16 A MM visa
422. Mattias Nyström SäSF Production- SWE - U - W MM visa
423. Per Wiklander MSG Standard- SWE - U - P PM visa
424. Per Zachrison MSG Classic+ SWE SS U - P MM visa
425. Alexander Pedersen P7 SKIF Production- SWE - U 2 A MM visa

Page of

Country Competitors
SWE 266
DNK 37
NOR 1
Division / Category J S SS L - Total
Open 1 14 1 3 21 40
Production Optics 1 4 0 4 23 32
Standard 0 15 2 2 48 67
Production 3 21 7 9 98 138
Classic 0 3 1 1 14 19
Revolver 0 2 1 0 5 8

You can sort multiple columns simultaneously by holding down the shift key and clicking a second, third or even fourth column header