Squadding opens for approved competitors Jan. 1, 2018, midnight.
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 Garrelt Van Creij | Standard | Senior | Unclassified | - | NLD |
5 Peter Gerth | Standard | Senior | Unclassified | - | NLD |
14 Jamie Duikersloot | Standard | None | Unclassified | Hot Shots | NLD |
15 Jeroen Berkepeis | Production Optics | None | Unclassified | - | NLD |
43 Luuk Van Hulten | Open | None | Unclassified | - | NLD |
47 Gerard Timmers | Open | Senior | Unclassified | NABV IAPS Team | NLD |
51 Leon Duikersloot | Standard | None | Unclassified | El-pirata | NLD |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 Stephan Van Hauwe | Open | None | Unclassified | AAD | BEL |
10 Theo Van Betuw | Production | Super Senior | Unclassified | - | NLD |
11 Nic Wuyts | Open | None | Unclassified | AAD | BEL |
12 Felix Rodriguez | Open | Senior | Unclassified | SVAction | NLD |
16 Roger van der Pligt | Standard | None | Unclassified | - | NLD |
17 Harry Den Oude | Production Optics | Senior | Unclassified | SV Alphen | NLD |
19 Mari Van Esch | Open | Senior | Unclassified | Dsv | NLD |
20 Miranda Brand | Open | Lady | Unclassified | DSV | NLD |
28 Uwe Salenga | Open | Senior | Unclassified | AIPSC Team Niederrhein | DEU |
40 Bernardo Ferre jr. | Standard | Senior | Unclassified | PPSA | PHL |
45 Laurent Christophe Cheron | Production | Senior | Unclassified | ALS | FRA |
46 Richelle Cheron | Open | Lady | Unclassified | - | FRA |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 Fred Mange | Open | Super Senior | Unclassified | SV. Langedijk | NLD |
7 John Bakker | Open | Senior | Unclassified | SV Langendijk | NLD |
9 Don De Rooij | Production | Senior | A | SV Langedijk | NLD |
18 David Meuken | Open | None | Unclassified | NABV Promo | NLD |
21 Chi Hong Ho | Open | Senior | Unclassified | - | NLD |
29 Fred Jansen | Open | Super Senior | Unclassified | - | NLD |
34 Rick Kunkels | Production Optics | None | Unclassified | - | NLD |
41 Martin Van Veldhoven | Standard | Senior | Unclassified | SV Monster | NLD |
49 Ronald De Hoog | Open | Senior | Unclassified | - | NLD |
52 Marco Van Der Meulen | Standard | Senior | Unclassified | El Pirata Hot Shots | NLD |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
23 Ingemar Bouwhuis | Standard | None | Unclassified | Bunker 501 | NLD |
24 Max Van De Wouw | Standard | None | Unclassified | Bunker501 | NLD |
25 Bas Braker | Production Optics | None | Unclassified | Bunker 501 | NLD |
26 Gerhard Oude Voshaar | Standard | None | Unclassified | bunker 501 | NLD |
27 Jolanda Wigger | Open | Lady | Unclassified | Bunker 501 | NLD |
30 Wai Lam | Production | None | Unclassified | - | NLD |
39 Harry Ter Borg | Standard | Senior | Grand Master | bunker 501 | NLD |
42 Remco Vroom | Standard | None | Unclassified | - | NLD |
48 Hans Wigger | Production | Super Senior | Unclassified | Bunker-501 | NLD |
50 Andre Hartelman | Open | None | Unclassified | Bunker 501 | NLD |