Squadding opens for approved competitors April 20, 2019, 6:10 p.m..
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
15 Alexander Wennholm | Production- | None | Unclassified | ECDS | SWE |
37 Johan Ö | Production- | None | Unclassified | Stockholms LVF | SWE |
49 Andreas Frank | Production- | None | Unclassified | LPSK | SWE |
62 Fredrick Lindqvist | Production- | None | Unclassified | Stockholms LVF | SWE |
63 Jiro Nihei | Production- | None | Unclassified | Stockholms LVF | SWE |
88 Von Batti | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | FöUtb | SWE |
97 John Lindbom | Open- | None | D | Linköping Shooting Club | SWE |
106 Kalle 10.4.2 | Standard- | None | Unclassified | RPS | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
30 Jonathan Krüger | Production- | None | Unclassified | PK Ena | SWE |
33 William Sandström | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | Uppsala DS | SWE |
58 Dennis Edman | Classic- | None | Unclassified | Uppsala DS | SWE |
81 Fredrik Anderstedt | Production- | None | Unclassified | PkEna | SWE |
101 Magnus Johansson | Production- | None | Unclassified | Ena Dynamiska | SWE |
127 Ronny Holmberg | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Uppsala DS | SWE |
138 Vangelis Panagiotidis | Production- | None | Unclassified | Pk Ena | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 Johan Haques | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | UVPSK | SWE |
23 R Azad | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | Stockholms LVF | SWE |
35 Catalin Popelca | Production- | None | Unclassified | TSKF | SWE |
114 Jim Brännlund | Production- | None | Unclassified | Stockholms LVF | SWE |
118 Dennis Gärling | Production- | None | Unclassified | SPSF | SWE |
269 Johan Malmberg | Production- | None | Unclassified | Team ONYX | SWE |
286 Mathias Johansson | Production- | None | Unclassified | SPSF | SWE |
296 Anders Dahlberg | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | Karlstads PSK | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19 Mikael Pg Larsson | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | Bergslagens skyttar | SWE |
57 Karlo Grbin | Standard- | None | Unclassified | IPSC Smedjan, ESKILSTUNA | SWE |
78 Ronny Andreassen | Standard+ | Senior | Unclassified | SPSF | SWE |
86 Leif Dahlberg | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | Bergslagens skyttar | SWE |
90 Hans Olof Söderling | Standard- | None | Unclassified | RJPS | SWE |
95 Tomas Frisell | Production- | None | Unclassified | STHLM M&P | SWE |
151 Adam Forsell | Production- | None | Unclassified | Bergslagens Skyttar, BESK | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 Marcus Norberg | Production- | None | Unclassified | SSK | SWE |
29 Vincent Hörnsten | Production- | None | Unclassified | SPSF | SWE |
50 Johan Mattsvåg | Production- | None | Unclassified | SSK | SWE |
67 Tomas Lundgren | Production Optics- | Senior | Unclassified | Stockholms LVF | SWE |
103 Stefan Annell | Open+ | Senior | Unclassified | Stockholms LVF | SWE |
111 ulf moen | Open- | None | Unclassified | Stockholms LVF | SWE |
133 Linda Påhlman | Open+ | Lady | Unclassified | Stockholms LVF | SWE |
310 Magnus Österholm | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Tyresö SKF | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 Sandra Arbinger | Standard- | Lady | Unclassified | Sandvikens Psk | SWE |
13 Johan Skogh | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | Sandvikens PSK | SWE |
14 Johanna Andersson | Production- | Lady | Unclassified | SPSF | SWE |
17 Tåbbe Asplind | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | SPSF | SWE |
21 Niclas Dal | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | SPSF | SWE |
31 Jim Andersson | Production- | None | Unclassified | IPSC Smedjan, ESKILSTUNA | SWE |
156 Jack The Ripper | Production- | None | Unclassified | BBSKF | SWE |
247 Misel Ivic | Production- | None | Unclassified | SSK | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 Magnus Forssman | Production- | None | Unclassified | SAPK | SWE |
52 Chuck A | Production- | None | Unclassified | Lidingö sportskytteklubb | SWE |
54 Håkan Wiren | Production- | None | Unclassified | Stockholms LVF | SWE |
92 Fredrik NoName | Production- | None | Unclassified | Rosersberg | SWE |
108 Marjan Angelovski | Production- | None | Unclassified | SPSF | SWE |
147 Mattias Bäckström | Standard- | None | Unclassified | UVPSK | SWE |
175 John Gustafsson | Standard- | None | D | Rosersberg | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
44 Andreas Matson | Production- | None | Unclassified | SPSF | SWE |
100 David Lindquist | Production- | None | Unclassified | Uppsala DS | SWE |
113 Fredrik Stangebye | Standard- | None | Unclassified | FöUtb | SWE |
124 Niklas Alkevik | Production- | None | Unclassified | FöUtb | SWE |
132 Anders Limer | Production- | None | Unclassified | FöUtb | SWE |
219 P Hessling | Production- | None | Unclassified | FöUtb | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
99 Daniel Holmgren | Production- | None | Unclassified | BOPS | SWE |
172 Robert Björk | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | Rosersberg | SWE |
189 Mikael Andersson | Production- | None | Unclassified | BOPS | SWE |
225 Erik Willner | Production- | None | Unclassified | BOPS | SWE |
228 Tobias Hårdén | Production- | None | Unclassified | BOPS | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
160 No Name | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | - | --- |
163 Mike Winnerstig | Classic+ | Senior | Unclassified | STHLM M&P | SWE |
188 Adam Goding | Production- | None | Unclassified | STHLM M&P | SWE |
190 Olof Sjoden | Standard+ | Super Senior | Unclassified | Team ONYX | SWE |
279 Fredrik Haglund | Production- | None | Unclassified | Handens Pistolskytteklubb | SWE |
309 Edith Gustavsson | Production- | Lady | Unclassified | UPSF | SWE |
319 Daniel Nyman | Production- | None | Unclassified | Berga Skytteförening | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
48 Marc Glenros | Production- | None | Unclassified | ECDS | SWE |
55 Daniel Davidsson | Production- | None | Unclassified | ECDS | SWE |
56 Mauri Jofre | Production- | None | Unclassified | TSKF | SWE |
66 John Glenros | Production- | None | Unclassified | ECDS | SWE |
82 Mikael Persson | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | ECDS | SWE |
128 Johan Backe | Production- | None | Unclassified | Tyresö | SWE |
134 Thomas Tepes | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | TSKF | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 Andreas Björklind | Production- | None | Unclassified | Smedsbo PK | SWE |
26 Peter Carlsson | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Stockholms LVF | SWE |
53 Rolf Olsson | Production Optics- | Senior | Unclassified | Smedsbo PK | SWE |
70 Pär Lundgren | Production- | None | Unclassified | Uppsala DS | SWE |
89 Pär Öhrberg | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Smedsbo PK | SWE |
135 Mattias Kneck | Production- | None | Unclassified | VDS | SWE |
182 Peter Thor | Standard- | Super Senior | Unclassified | IPSC Västerås | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
47 Anders Staaf | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | ESs | SWE |
60 Glenn Johansson | Production- | None | Unclassified | IPSC Örebro | SWE |
96 Patrick Johansson | Standard- | None | Unclassified | ESs | SWE |
131 Ulf Möller | Classic- | Senior | Unclassified | Kumla sportskyttar | SWE |
152 Mikael Öberg | Production- | None | Unclassified | ESs | SWE |
169 Jim Gellin | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Kumla Sportskyttar | SWE |
213 David Levin | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | IPSC Örebro | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
75 Luigi de Barone | Standard+ | Senior | A | VSD | SWE |
94 Gunilla Abrahamsson | Production- | Lady | Unclassified | UPSF | SWE |
119 Magnus Pettersson | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | SPSF | SWE |
140 Jennifer Gustafsson | Production- | Lady | Unclassified | ECDS | SWE |
144 Christoffer Thander | Production- | None | Unclassified | ECDS | SWE |
155 Jonas Olsson | Production- | None | Unclassified | ECDS | SWE |
162 Per Celander | Production- | None | Unclassified | ECDS | SWE |
292 Joakim Rudqvist | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | ECDS | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
24 Mikael Uddner | Standard- | None | Unclassified | TSKF | SWE |
34 Patrik Christensen | Production- | None | Unclassified | ECDS | SWE |
39 Pia Skålberg | Standard- | None | Unclassified | TSKF | SWE |
64 Rolf Sunnestård | Production- | None | Unclassified | TSKF | SWE |
73 Marcus Åström | Production- | None | Unclassified | Tyresö SKF | SWE |
129 Marcus Åberg | Production- | None | Unclassified | ECDS | SWE |
148 patrick jansson | Standard- | None | Unclassified | ECDS | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20 Mats Nyman | Production- | None | Unclassified | Örlb Skf | SWE |
32 Claes Lindblom | Production- | None | Unclassified | S:t Eskils Skyttar, Eskilstuna | SWE |
42 Linus Waara | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | S:t Eskils Skyttar, Eskilstuna | SWE |
43 Morgan Lindholm | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | STHLM M&P | SWE |
77 Sandra Lindblom | Production- | Lady | Unclassified | S:t Eskils Skyttar, Eskilstuna | SWE |
109 Marie Waara | Standard- | Lady | Unclassified | S:t Eskils Skyttar, Eskilstuna | SWE |
116 Christopher Holland | Production- | None | Unclassified | Örlb Skf | SWE |
306 Lars Mattsson | Production- | None | Unclassified | Uppsala DS | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 Ola Forsberg | Standard- | None | Unclassified | SSK | SWE |
59 Jonas Nilsson | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Örlb Skf | SWE |
74 Jens Modén | Standard- | None | Unclassified | SSK | SWE |
83 Ji-Ung Um | Open- | None | Unclassified | SSK | SWE |
110 Fredrik Degerfeldt | Production- | None | Unclassified | SSK | SWE |
165 Curt Svinge | Production- | Super Senior | Unclassified | Örlb Skf | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 Tommy Mattsson | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | S:t Eskils Skyttar, Eskilstuna | SWE |
104 Margaretha Sparrfelt | Production- | Lady | Unclassified | PK Ena | SWE |
117 Anders Johansson | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | Uppsala DS | SWE |
120 Robert Bengtsson | Production- | None | Unclassified | Ipsc Västerås | SWE |
121 Mattias Thaarup | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Gripen Pk | SWE |
123 Martin Carlsson | Production- | None | Unclassified | IPSC VÄSTERÅS | SWE |
180 Gerry Strandberg | Production- | Senior | C | P4 DS | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
45 Anders Backström | Production- | None | Unclassified | S:t Eskils Skyttar, Eskilstuna | SWE |
191 Janne Almkvist | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | IPSC Smedjan, ESKILSTUNA | SWE |
193 Anders Steinwall | Production- | None | Unclassified | S:t Eskils Skyttar, Eskilstuna | SWE |
243 Fredric Andreasson | Production- | None | Unclassified | IPSC Smedjan, ESKILSTUNA | SWE |
244 Tomas Carlsson | Open- | Super Senior | Unclassified | Smedjan | SWE |
273 Jocke Malmström | Production- | None | Unclassified | IPSC Smedjan, ESKILSTUNA | SWE |
274 Jonas Malmström | Production- | None | Unclassified | IPSC Smedjan, ESKILSTUNA | SWE |
275 Bengt Frosteby | Open- | Super Senior | Unclassified | smedjan | SWE |
288 Mattias Haglund | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | ipsc Smedjan | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 Niklas Faltin | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | IPSC Smedjan, ESKILSTUNA | SWE |
2 Kent Stangvik | Classic- | Senior | Unclassified | IPSC Smedjan, ESKILSTUNA | SWE |
181 Fredrik Sunnermark | Classic- | None | Unclassified | IPSC Smedjan, ESKILSTUNA | SWE |
231 Robert Eriksson | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | Ipsc Smedjan | SWE |
232 Mikael Eriksson | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | IPSC Smedjan Eskilstuna | SWE |
256 Sven Lundberg | Production- | None | Unclassified | IPSC Västerås | SWE |
257 Klas Lundberg | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | IPSC Västerås | SWE |
263 Fredrik Abrahamsson | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | IPSC Smedjan, ESKILSTUNA | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
149 Robert Kastman | Production- | None | Unclassified | SMEDJAN | SWE |
173 Pontus Persson | Standard- | None | Unclassified | IPSC Smedjan, ESKILSTUNA | SWE |
179 Rickard Eriksson | Standard- | None | Unclassified | IPSC Smedjan, ESKILSTUNA | SWE |
254 Patrik Fasth | Production- | None | Unclassified | IPSC Smedjan Eskilstuna | SWE |
258 Bo Edin | Open- | Senior | Unclassified | IPSC Västerås | SWE |
260 Alexander Sjöberg | Open- | None | Unclassified | IPSC Smedjan, ESKILSTUNA | SWE |
261 Carolina Antikainen | Production Optics- | Lady | Unclassified | IPSC Smedjan, ESKILSTUNA | SWE |
262 Mikael Beckman | Production- | Super Senior | Unclassified | IPSC Smedjan, ESKILSTUNA | SWE |
270 Pierre Andersson | Production- | None | Unclassified | IPSC Smedjan Eskilstuna | SWE |
271 Teddy Wallin | Production- | None | Unclassified | IPSC Smedjan, ESKILSTUNA | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
246 Ted Åhlenius | Production- | None | Master | SPSF | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
16 Michael Larsson | Production- | None | Unclassified | IPSC Smedjan Eskilstuna | SWE |
28 Marcus Lampa | Production- | None | Unclassified | IPSC Smedjan Eskilstuna | SWE |
278 Andreas Tingvall | Production- | None | Unclassified | IPSC Smedjan, ESKILSTUNA | SWE |
284 Marcus Blomqvist | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Ipsc Smedjan Eskilstuna | SWE |
289 Niklas Ergérus | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | Ipsc Smedjan | SWE |
300 Fabian Landgren | Open- | None | Unclassified | IPSC Smedjan, ESKILSTUNA | SWE |
301 Andreas V | Production- | None | Unclassified | IPSC Smedjan, ESKILSTUNA | SWE |
308 Konstantinos Dossis | Production- | None | Unclassified | Ipsc smedjan | SWE |
314 Ulf Hallengren | Production- | None | Unclassified | IPSC Smedjan | SWE |