Squadding opens for approved competitors April 5, 2019, noon.
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 Arhi Esansaari | Open | None | Unclassified | VaRes | FIN |
8 Olli Saarela | Open | None | Unclassified | ARU | FIN |
13 Matti Lahtinen | Open | Military | Unclassified | VaRes | FIN |
17 Christian Kivimäki | Standard | 7.62, Military | Unclassified | Vantaan Reserviläiset ry | FIN |
23 Ville Suonpää | Open | 7.62 | Unclassified | KirkRes | FIN |
28 Esa-Pekka Kortesmaa | Open | None | Unclassified | ARU | FIN |
38 Markus Nybonn | Open | Military | Unclassified | VaRes | FIN |
42 Jarkko Asplund | Open | Military | Unclassified | MäRes | FIN |
44 Jari Cederberg | Open | Military | Unclassified | HVA | FIN |
56 Heikki Juhola | Open | None | Unclassified | Vantaan Reserviläiset Ry | FIN |
64 Joni Mäntylä | Open | None | Unclassified | Vares, Nurmijärven reserviläiset | FIN |
71 Samuli Suokas | Open | None | Unclassified | Haur | FIN |
79 Jani Tuomainen | Open | None | Unclassified | LVRU | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 Petteri Salo | Open | None | Unclassified | KirkRes | FIN |
18 Tomi Sammatti | Open | 7.62, Military | Unclassified | Lavares | FIN |
32 Touko Reiman | Open | Military | Unclassified | Salon seudun reserviläiset | FIN |
49 Matti Puljujärvi | Standard | 7.62 | Unclassified | VamRes / VamSA | FIN |
54 Jukka Kanniainen | Open | None | Unclassified | Valkeakosken Reserviläiset | FIN |
55 Jari Salmela | Open | None | Unclassified | Järvenpään Reserviläiset | FIN |
62 Vesa-Matti Mäkinen | Open | Senior | Unclassified | TA-kilta | FIN |
72 Jussi Lehtineva | Standard | None | Unclassified | Varsinais-Suomen reserviläisampujien kilta | FIN |
73 Eetu Halla-Aho | Open | None | Unclassified | Vantaan Reserviläiset ry | FIN |
76 Kimmo Koivisto | Open | Military | Unclassified | VUK | FIN |
88 Altti Antervo | Open | None | Unclassified | Porvoon Reserviläiset Ry | FIN |
89 Kimmo Vallgren | Standard | None | Unclassified | PRUK | FIN |
90 Jari Laine | Open | Military | Unclassified | VaRes | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 Toivonen Timo | Open | None | Unclassified | HVA | FIN |
10 Heikki Ollilainen | Standard | None | Unclassified | VaRES | FIN |
11 Sami Köykkä | Open | None | Unclassified | Stadin Sissit | FIN |
14 Saku Häkkinen | Open | None | Unclassified | KirkRes | FIN |
21 Tuomas Kallionpää | Open | None | Unclassified | KirkRes | FIN |
31 Veijo Ratilainen | Open | Senior | Unclassified | KirkRes | FIN |
34 Sampo Jokinen | Open | None | Unclassified | Sissikerho | FIN |
50 Jyri-Pekka Tähtinen | Open | Senior | Unclassified | Helsingin Sissiosasto | FIN |
51 Tapio Tihtonen | Open | Senior | Unclassified | KirkRes | FIN |
58 Mikko Kaskela | Open | None | Unclassified | VaRes | FIN |
68 Kari Ojamies | Open | None | Unclassified | Helsingin sissikerho | FIN |
78 Eero Tihtonen | Standard | 7.62 | Unclassified | KirkRes | FIN |
80 Jukka Holma | Standard | None | Unclassified | Ruutisavu | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 Ville Väänänen | Open | None | Unclassified | VaRes | FIN |
16 Aki Lahdenranta | Open | None | Unclassified | VaRes | FIN |
36 Tero Räikkönen | Open | Military | Unclassified | VaRes | FIN |
37 Samuli Aalto-Setälä | Open | None | Unclassified | Helsingin Sissiosasto ry | FIN |
43 Jussi Viitamäki | Open | Military | Unclassified | Vantaan Reserviläiset ry | FIN |
45 Timo Harkonen | Open | None | Unclassified | Vantaan reserviläiset | FIN |
46 Hannu Salin | Open | Military | Unclassified | VARES | FIN |
47 Roni Pääkkönen | Standard | None | Unclassified | TuKoRes | FIN |
60 Konsta Ruotsalainen | Open | None | Unclassified | - | FIN |
66 Marko Kantanen | Open | Military | Unclassified | HVA | FIN |
83 Mikko Koski | Standard | None | Unclassified | HVA | FIN |
108 Petteri Henttu | Open | None | Unclassified | NoSa | FIN |
109 Jan Aarnimetsä | Open | None | Unclassified | TRes | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 Heikki Santasalo | Open | None | Unclassified | TRES | FIN |
3 Jussi Ojanen | Standard | None | Unclassified | Helsingin sissiosasto | FIN |
12 Tero Hokkanen | Standard | Senior | Unclassified | VaRes | FIN |
20 Ari Woivalin | Open | None | Unclassified | Kangres | FIN |
25 Lasse Moisio | Open | None | Unclassified | Vares | FIN |
26 Jouni Pehkonen | Open | None | Unclassified | Helsingin sissiosasto | FIN |
33 Jarkko Lievonen | Open | None | Unclassified | Märes | FIN |
35 Timo Mikkonen | Open | Senior | Unclassified | Munkkivuoren Reservinupseerit Ry | FIN |
39 Harri Suomalainen | Open | Senior, Military | Unclassified | Vares | FIN |
53 Ilmari Taiponen | Open | None | Unclassified | Helsingin Sissikerho | FIN |
63 Marko Yli-Paavola | Open | None | Unclassified | Haur | FIN |
120 Arto Vainikka | Open | Senior | Unclassified | VaRes | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 Lars Paersch | Open | None | Unclassified | HSRU | FIN |
29 Olli Salovaara | Open | Senior | Unclassified | VaRes ry | FIN |
41 Pasi Kesäniemi | Standard | None | Unclassified | Vantaan Reserviläiset | FIN |
59 Juha Eklöv | Open | None | Unclassified | Kares | FIN |
75 Anna Juvonen | Open | Lady | Unclassified | VARES | FIN |
81 Lauri Nuutinen | Open | None | Unclassified | VARES | FIN |
84 Vesa Kortelainen | Open | None | Unclassified | Vares | FIN |
85 Mikko Lehtinen | Open | None | Unclassified | VaRes | FIN |
92 Sami Kouhia | Open | Senior | Unclassified | VaRes | FIN |
93 Aleksi Olkinuora | Standard | None | Unclassified | VaRes | FIN |
94 kari halmi | Open | None | Unclassified | VaRes | FIN |
95 Jukka Hopeavuori | Standard | Senior | Unclassified | VaRes | FIN |
96 Jouni Toivanen | Open | Senior | Unclassified | VaRes | FIN |
97 Sami Rämö | Open | None | Unclassified | VaRes | FIN |
98 Jorma Pylväinen | Open | Senior | Unclassified | JuRy | FIN |
101 Antti Kettunen | Open | None | Unclassified | VaRes | FIN |
102 Sami Sällinen | Open | None | Unclassified | VaRes | USA |
103 Tommi Ruutiainen | Standard | None | Unclassified | VaRes | FIN |
104 Mikko Väänänen | Open | None | Unclassified | VaRes | FIN |
105 Niko Ilomäki | Open | None | Unclassified | VaRes | USA |
106 Arto Torikka | Open | None | Unclassified | Länsi-Vantaan reserviupseerit | FIN |
107 Markus Julin | Open | None | Unclassified | Vantaan Reserviläiset ry | FIN |
110 Andrei Nyman | Open | None | Unclassified | EAPAK | FIN |
111 Jere Hakanen | Open | Military | Unclassified | VaRes | FIN |
112 Harri Lastu | Open | None | Unclassified | VaRes | FIN |
113 Olli Hämäläinen | Open | None | Unclassified | - | FIN |
114 Janne Pulli | Standard | None | Unclassified | VaRes | FIN |
115 Tomi Hiltunen | Open | None | Unclassified | Vares | USA |
116 Juuso Aho | Open | None | Unclassified | VaRes | FIN |
117 Juha Rantala | Open | None | Unclassified | VaRes | USA |
118 Kirill Rinne | Standard | None | Unclassified | VaRes | FIN |
119 Heikki Majuri | Open | None | Unclassified | VaRes | FIN |