Squadding opens for approved competitors April 5, 2019, 6 p.m., and closes July 5, 2019, 6 p.m..
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 Björn Wesslau | Production- | None | Unclassified | RJPS | SWE |
19 Jan Olofsson | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | RJPS | SWE |
41 Tom Silverklo | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | Rjps | SWE |
42 Daniel Balbarrey | Production- | None | Unclassified | RJPS | SWE |
67 Leif Hagberg | Open+ | Super Senior | Unclassified | RJPS | SWE |
111 Kalle S | Standard- | None | Unclassified | RJPS | SWE |
112 Kent Edman | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | RJPS | SWE |
114 Benny Wennberg | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | Östersund | SWE |
116 Marcus Kihlander | Production- | None | Unclassified | RJPS | SWE |
139 Pär Linnarsson | Classic- | None | Unclassified | RJPS | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
47 Freddy Eriksen | Production- | None | C | SDS | NOR |
48 Kent-ole Edvardsen | Production- | None | Unclassified | SDS | NOR |
64 Geir Kvæl | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | SDS | NOR |
75 Sølve Lillerødvann | Standard- | None | Unclassified | PDS | NOR |
77 Andreas Lyssand | Standard- | None | Unclassified | PDS | NOR |
78 Christer Lorentsen | Standard- | None | Unclassified | PDS | NOR |
79 Hans Arthur Heggli | Standard- | None | Unclassified | PDS | NOR |
81 Kim M Pettersen | Standard- | None | Unclassified | PDS | NOR |
83 Finn Arne Følvik | Classic+ | Senior | Unclassified | SDS | NOR |
122 Toro Thomassen | Revolver- | None | Unclassified | Nordkapp Dynamiske Sportsskyttere | NOR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 Sandra Arbinger | Standard- | Lady | Unclassified | SPSK | SWE |
2 Johan Skogh | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | SPSK | SWE |
5 Jonny Arbinger | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | SPSK | SWE |
8 Peter Berglöf | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | RJPS | SWE |
10 Beda Berglöf | Standard- | Junior | Unclassified | RJPS | SWE |
11 Niklas Magnusson | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | RJPS | SWE |
12 Björn Lindfors | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | UPK | SWE |
16 Christoffer Borgh | Production- | None | Unclassified | RJPS | SWE |
21 Ludvig Wessén | Production- | None | Unclassified | RJPS | SWE |
63 Dan Tiger | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | RJPS | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 Thomas Stenmark | Production- | None | Unclassified | RJPS | SWE |
40 Daniel Otterström | Production- | None | Unclassified | Sundsvalls PK | SWE |
57 Richard Joneström | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Sundsvalls pistolskytteklubb | SWE |
62 John "JJ" Nilsson | Production- | None | Unclassified | SPK | SWE |
102 Robert Johansson | Production- | None | Unclassified | Sundsvalls PK | SWE |
119 Conny Valkebäck | Production- | None | Unclassified | Sundsvalls PK | SWE |
128 Jörgen Karlfors | Production- | None | Unclassified | Gideå Pistol | SWE |
131 Björn Forsberg | Production- | None | Unclassified | Sundsvalls PK | SWE |
137 Andreas Nordin | Production- | None | Unclassified | Gideå Pistol | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
23 Patrik Viklund | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Skellefteå PSF | SWE |
30 Olle Lindqvist | Standard+ | Senior | Unclassified | Skellefteå Psf | SWE |
33 Joel Lindström | Production- | None | Unclassified | Skellefteå PSF | SWE |
39 Jimmy Ruljeff | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Skellefteå PSF | SWE |
55 Patrik Frost | Standard+ | None | C | Skellefteå psf | SWE |
69 Simon Dahlberg | Production- | None | Unclassified | Skellefteå PSF | SWE |
87 Hans Lundberg | Classic+ | Senior | Unclassified | SkePsf | SWE |
94 Michael Nyberg | Standard- | None | Unclassified | UPK | SWE |
98 Johan Lindberg | Standard- | None | Unclassified | UPK | SWE |
140 Tobias Ljungvall | Production- | None | Unclassified | Skellefteå PSF | SWE |
141 David Andersson | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Skellefteå PSF | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 Anton Johansson | Standard- | None | Unclassified | UPK | SWE |
27 Patrik Pettersson | Standard- | None | Unclassified | UPK | SWE |
34 Robert Andersson | Open- | Senior | Unclassified | UPK | SWE |
44 Lennart Lundberg | Production- | None | Unclassified | NSG | SWE |
45 Rickard Häggström | Production- | None | Unclassified | NSG | SWE |
50 Johan Larsson | Production- | None | Unclassified | NSG | SWE |
95 Jan Hägglund | Production- | None | Unclassified | UPK | SWE |
106 Daniel Olsson | Standard- | None | Unclassified | UPK | SWE |
146 Kent Löfgren | Production- | None | Unclassified | UPK | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22 Kristoffer Stenberg | Production- | None | Unclassified | UPK | SWE |
53 Björn Rönnmark | Production- | None | Unclassified | NSG | SWE |
54 Alexander Lundberg | Standard- | None | Unclassified | NSG | SWE |
56 Hans Olof Söderling | Standard- | None | Unclassified | RJPS | SWE |
89 Christopher Lundberg | Production- | None | Unclassified | NSG | SWE |
93 Lasse Lundqvist | Standard- | None | Unclassified | UPK | SWE |
101 Markus Lindström | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | UPK | SWE |
153 Liam Habbershaw | Production- | None | Unclassified | NSG | SWE |
155 Magnus Lundberg | Production- | None | Unclassified | NSG | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
29 Hampus Eriksson | Production- | None | Unclassified | BSSK | SWE |
35 Andreas Ljungberg | Classic+ | None | Unclassified | BSSK | SWE |
60 Mats Nordberg | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | BSSK | SWE |
61 Anton Pardén | Classic- | None | Unclassified | BSSK | SWE |
70 Adam Vikberg | Classic- | None | Unclassified | Bssk | SWE |
120 Filip Jakobsson | Standard- | None | Unclassified | LXSSF | SWE |
123 Niklas Vik | Production- | None | Unclassified | Lxssf | SWE |
124 Jens Lundström | Open+ | None | Unclassified | BSSK | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 William Parhammar | Production- | Junior | Unclassified | Sundsvalls PK | SWE |
4 Mats Parhammar | Standard+ | Senior | Unclassified | Sundsvalls PK | SWE |
15 Mårten Sehlstedt | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | Skelleftea Psf | SWE |
17 Fredrik Wikström | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Skellefteå Psf | SWE |
24 Lars Johansson | Standard- | None | Unclassified | LDS | SWE |
28 Emil Holmfridsson | Standard- | None | Unclassified | LDS | SWE |
31 Crister Lennartsson | Production- | None | Unclassified | LyckseleDS | SWE |
32 Fredrik Eliasson | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | LDS | SWE |
36 Isak Essebro | Standard- | None | Unclassified | LDS | SWE |
38 Magnus Wallberg | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Lds | SWE |
43 Marcus Sedin | Standard- | None | Unclassified | NSG | SWE |
49 Emil Olofsson | Standard- | None | Unclassified | UPK | SWE |
58 Johanna Holmfridsson | Production- | Lady | Unclassified | Lycksele DS | SWE |
59 My Holmfridsson | Production- | Junior | Unclassified | LyckseleDS | SWE |
66 Emil Nordin | Production- | None | Unclassified | UPK | SWE |
71 Nicklas Burman | Production- | None | Unclassified | Lycksele DS | SWE |
72 Jonas Ahlenius | Standard- | None | Unclassified | LyckseleDS | SWE |
74 johan lidström | Production- | None | Unclassified | UPK | SWE |
80 Curt Själin | Standard- | None | Unclassified | LyckseleDS | SWE |
85 Petter Mozard | Standard- | None | Unclassified | UPK | SWE |
92 Fredrik Laestadius | Production- | None | Unclassified | UPK | SWE |
96 Lars Kyrk | Production- | None | Unclassified | LyckseleDS | SWE |
103 Ludvig Henningsson | Standard- | None | Unclassified | UPK | SWE |
105 Patrik Eriksson | Production- | None | Unclassified | Bodens Sportskytteklubb | SWE |
107 Daniel Westerlund | Standard- | None | Unclassified | ADS | SWE |
110 Martin Aronsson | Standard- | None | Unclassified | LyckseleDS | SWE |
113 Johan Lundberg | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Lycksele DS | SWE |
129 Mattias Andersson | Production- | None | Unclassified | lycksele DS | SWE |
133 Isak Arnfjell | Production- | None | Unclassified | Lycksele DS | SWE |
138 Torbjörn Gebrat | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | Uppsala DS | SWE |
147 Per-Anders Örnehult | Production- | None | Unclassified | LDS | SWE |
150 Jon Essebro | Production- | None | Unclassified | Lycksele DS | SWE |
151 Pontus Karlsson | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Lycksele dynamiska skyttar | SWE |
156 Rolf Jakobsson | Standard- | None | Unclassified | LyckseleDS | SWE |