Squadding opens for approved competitors June 24, 2019, 8 p.m., and closes July 4, 2019, 11 p.m..
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 Timo Vaittiniemi | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | LaSa | FIN |
45 Mikko Huttunen | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | LaSa | FIN |
66 Sami Kallinen | Standard- | None | Unclassified | PorkkA | FIN |
67 Mika Mäkinen | Production- | None | Unclassified | NoSA | FIN |
70 Ilkka Koljonen | Standard- | None | Unclassified | HVA | FIN |
73 Lars Paersch | Open+ | None | Unclassified | PorkkA | FIN |
77 Jani Tiira | Standard- | None | Unclassified | LaSa | FIN |
80 Heikki Kämäräinen | Production- | None | Unclassified | LaSa ry | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 Jali-Matti Luomanpää | Open+ | None | Unclassified | NoSA | FIN |
16 Toni Merta | Production- | None | Unclassified | HVA | FIN |
38 Sami Halonen | Production- | None | Unclassified | Westshooters | FIN |
51 Kari Halonen | Production Optics- | Super Senior | Unclassified | West Shooters | FIN |
69 Mikko Suoninen | Standard- | None | Unclassified | LaSa | FIN |
160 Anders Tötterman | Production Optics- | Super Senior | Unclassified | SSG | FIN |
177 Panu Kolju | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | HVA | FIN |
183 Harri Hellgren | Standard- | None | Unclassified | HVA | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 Marko Ahonen | Open+ | None | Unclassified | HVA | FIN |
15 Mikael Lappi-Seppälä | Production Optics- | Senior | Unclassified | PorkkA | FIN |
25 Jari Karppi | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | JuRy | FIN |
36 Lasse Seppänen | Production- | None | Unclassified | Haur | FIN |
39 Saku Ryyppö | Production- | None | Unclassified | HVA | FIN |
82 Samir Faraj | Production- | None | Unclassified | HVA | FIN |
87 Antti Pitkänen | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Mkms | FIN |
94 Niklas Laurin | Production- | None | Master | HVA | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 Tea Holm | Production- | Lady | Unclassified | HVA | FIN |
7 Sami Haanpää | Production- | None | Unclassified | HVA | FIN |
8 Altti Santeri Holm | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | HVA | FIN |
11 Aleksi Mannila | Production- | None | Unclassified | HVA | FIN |
19 Santtu Pylkkänen | Production- | None | Unclassified | HVA | FIN |
32 Hannu Antikainen | Production- | Super Senior | Unclassified | HVA | FIN |
43 Sami Kouhia | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | HVA | FIN |
72 Teresa Hellgren | Production- | Lady | Unclassified | HVA | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 Pasi Pennanen | Standard- | None | Unclassified | LaSa | FIN |
41 Pasi Lehtikevari | Production- | None | Unclassified | VS-VA | FIN |
58 Niilo Tiili | Standard+ | Senior | Unclassified | PorkkA | FIN |
65 Sami Tirkkonen | Production- | None | Unclassified | KouMas | FIN |
68 Kai Korjula | Open+ | Senior | Unclassified | KouMas | FIN |
78 Tony Ruohonen | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | SäSA | FIN |
79 Markku Koistinen | Standard+ | Super Senior | Unclassified | HaPA | FIN |
171 Aki Pakka | Standard+ | None | Master | VS-VA | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 Jarno Koskinen | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | PK-IPSC | FIN |
26 Mika Lento | Classic- | Senior | Unclassified | P-K IPSC | FIN |
44 Hannu Räisänen | Production- | Super Senior | Unclassified | PorkkA | FIN |
54 Mika Kontulainen | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | TIPSC | FIN |
61 Anssi Kontturi | Classic- | None | Unclassified | P-K ipsc | FIN |
62 Harri Lamminsalo | Production- | Super Senior | Unclassified | P-K IPSC | FIN |
63 Kari Martikainen | Standard+ | Senior | Unclassified | P-K IPSC | FIN |
74 Samuel Tiili | Standard- | None | Unclassified | P-K IPSC | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18 Tomi Kangas | Production- | None | Unclassified | PAS | FIN |
23 Matti Mäenpää | Production- | None | Unclassified | PAS | FIN |
30 Kari Asikainen | Standard+ | Senior | Unclassified | TIPSC | FIN |
33 Jari Viljasaari | Classic+ | Senior | Unclassified | HYMAS | FIN |
46 Perttu Turku | Standard- | None | Unclassified | PorkkA | FIN |
53 Johanna Herrala | Standard- | Lady | Unclassified | Porkkalan ampujat | FIN |
56 Jarno Yli-Kankahila | Production- | None | Unclassified | KarkkA | FIN |
76 Anni Hyttinen | Production- | Lady | Unclassified | PAS | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20 Niko Salokoski | Standard- | None | Unclassified | JEK | FIN |
24 Petri Papponen | Standard- | None | Unclassified | KSA | FIN |
27 Janne Syrjänen | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Heinolan Ampujat | FIN |
29 Hannu Valve | Production- | None | Unclassified | UAY | FIN |
31 Pekka Kärkkäinen | Classic- | None | Unclassified | TIPSC | FIN |
42 Jari Tiilikka | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | UAY | FIN |
57 Jani Paasovaara | Production- | None | C | HVA | FIN |
64 Petri Valonen | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | porkka | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 Jonas Nordfors | Open- | None | Unclassified | HVA | FIN |
6 Petteri Piepponen | Open+ | None | Unclassified | Haur | FIN |
9 Jarno Virta | Production- | None | Unclassified | Haur | FIN |
17 Riikka Myllärinen | Production- | Lady | Unclassified | HVA | FIN |
21 Seppo Tuura | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Haur | FIN |
37 Kimmo Angervaniva | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | HVA | FIN |
40 Lasse Moisio | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | Haur | FIN |
81 Jari Silvennoinen | Production- | None | Unclassified | PorkkA | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
89 Pekka Pietikäinen | Standard+ | Senior | Unclassified | SSG | FIN |
119 Jarkko Iikkola | Production- | None | Unclassified | SSG | FIN |
126 Juha Engberg | Production- | None | B | SSG | FIN |
142 Eetu Halla-Aho | Standard- | None | Unclassified | HVA | FIN |
150 antti aapro | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | SSG | FIN |
164 Tomi Nyman | Open+ | Senior | Unclassified | SSG | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
50 Tomi Hoviaro | Standard- | None | Unclassified | SSG | FIN |
108 Jukka Turunen | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | SSG | FIN |
135 Rasa Siegberg | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | SSG | FIN |
141 Kalle Suutarinen | Standard+ | Senior | Unclassified | SSG | FIN |
143 Jarmo Kaartti | Open+ | Senior | Unclassified | SSG | FIN |
158 Harri Suominen | Open+ | Senior | Unclassified | SSG | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
48 Mikko Kiiveri | Standard+ | Super Senior | D | SSG | FIN |
138 Risto Närhi | Production- | None | Unclassified | SSG | FIN |
149 Jarno Paussu | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | SSG | FIN |
166 Tero Pietilä | Production- | None | Unclassified | SSG | FIN |
175 Niclas Tamelander | Production- | None | Unclassified | Haur | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
52 Rami Sampalahti | Classic- | None | Unclassified | SSG | FIN |
85 Matti Lahtinen | Production- | None | C | PAS | FIN |
145 Sami Ylismäki | Production- | None | Unclassified | SSG | FIN |
146 Sami Koivunen | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | SSG | FIN |
155 Topi Taavitsainen | Standard- | None | Unclassified | HVA | FIN |
170 Sergei Markozov | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | SaSA | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
49 Vesa Pulli | Open+ | Super Senior | Unclassified | SSG | FIN |
60 Jukka U Viljamaa | Production- | Super Senior | C | SSG | FIN |
71 Tommi Laitinen | Production- | None | Unclassified | SSG | FIN |
147 Jussi Lehtineva | Standard- | None | Unclassified | SSG | FIN |
168 Anssi Juutilainen | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | SSG | FIN |
180 Mika Böckerman | Production- | None | Unclassified | SSG | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
113 Mikael Blom | Production- | None | Unclassified | SSG | FIN |
114 Markus Höglund | Production- | None | Unclassified | SSG | FIN |
115 Vesa Jumppanen | Open+ | None | Unclassified | SSG | FIN |
139 Jari Aho | Open+ | None | Unclassified | SSG | FIN |
140 Mika Riste | Standard+ | Senior | Unclassified | SSG | FIN |
144 Janne Poikolainen | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | KarkkA | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
47 Jussi Lehto | Classic+ | None | Unclassified | SSG | FIN |
55 Kirsi Järvi | Classic- | Lady | Unclassified | SSG | FIN |
75 Eero Hölli | Standard- | None | Unclassified | SSG | FIN |
112 Tauno Kuitunen | Standard+ | Super Senior | Unclassified | SSG | FIN |
153 Jarkko Yli-Antola | Standard+ | Senior | Unclassified | SSG | FIN |
173 Wilhelm Backlund | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | SSG | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
133 Weixiang He | Classic- | Lady | Unclassified | SSG | FIN |
134 Seppo Nurmi | Classic- | None | Unclassified | SSG | FIN |
152 Heimo Helokunnas | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | SSG | FIN |
162 Jorma Kotkatvuori | Open+ | Super Senior | Unclassified | SSG | FIN |
174 Matti Kivi | Open- | Super Senior | Unclassified | SSG | FIN |
182 Henrik Karsten | Production- | None | Unclassified | SMA | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 Matti Makkonen | Standard+ | Senior | Unclassified | JuRy | FIN |
102 Tommy Farsaie | Standard- | None | Unclassified | SSG | FIN |
121 Mikael Wahlroos | Production- | None | Unclassified | SSG | FIN |
136 Jari Tuominen | Production- | None | Unclassified | SSG | FIN |
151 Kimmo Mäkinen | Production- | None | Unclassified | SSG | FIN |
181 Stefan Borgstrom | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | SSG | FIN |