Squadding opens for approved competitors May 13, 2019, 5:30 p.m., and closes May 27, 2019, 5:30 p.m..
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 Christer Garmann | Classic- | None | Unclassified | BEP | NOR |
4 Kristian Hundven | Production- | None | Unclassified | BEP | NOR |
5 Carl-Magnus Nilsen | Production- | None | Unclassified | BEP | NOR |
6 Bjarte Nygard | Production- | None | Unclassified | BEP | NOR |
8 Jerzy Sokol | Standard- | None | Unclassified | BEP | NOR |
10 Thomas Hopland | Open- | None | Unclassified | Bergen Sportsskytter klubb | NOR |
36 Henning Salvesen | Open+ | None | Unclassified | BSU | NOR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
15 Arne Monsen | Production Optics- | Senior | Unclassified | BSK | NOR |
16 Lasse Brunborg | Production- | None | Unclassified | BEP | NOR |
17 Bjørn Ove Sekkingstad | Open+ | Senior | Unclassified | BSK | NOR |
18 Øyvind Bleie | Standard- | None | Unclassified | BEP | NOR |
20 Stein Aksel Nestaas | Production- | None | Unclassified | BSK | NOR |
21 Espen Brynildsen | Production- | Super Senior | Unclassified | BEP | NOR |
22 Ove Sivertsen | Production- | None | Unclassified | Bsk | NOR |
23 Tore Varlid | Production- | None | Unclassified | BSK | NOR |
24 Odd Eirik Smistad | Standard+ | Senior | Unclassified | BEP | NOR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 Jan Ove Midtun | Standard- | None | Unclassified | BEP | NOR |
27 Hans Martin Ese | Production- | None | Unclassified | BEP | NOR |
28 Bent Pettersen | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | BEP | NOR |
29 Atle Meyer | Production- | None | Unclassified | BEP | NOR |
30 Bjørge Agdestein | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | BSK | NOR |
31 Arve Andersen | Standard- | None | Unclassified | BSU | NOR |
32 Daniel Hagenes | Standard- | None | Unclassified | BEP | NOR |
34 Ole-Edvard Hagen | Open- | None | Unclassified | BEP | NOR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 Ove Toranger | Standard- | None | Unclassified | BEP | NOR |
3 Trond Henrikssen | Production- | Super Senior | C | BEP | NOR |
11 Simon Ravn | Production- | None | Unclassified | BEP | NOR |
13 Christer Kolltveit | Production- | None | Unclassified | BEP | NOR |
26 Espen Nytun | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | BEP | NOR |