Squadding opens for approved competitors Aug. 1, 2019, 1 a.m., and closes Sept. 12, 2019, 1 a.m..
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 Luis Soler | Production- | None | Unclassified | UVPSK | SWE |
18 Andreas Frank | Production- | None | Unclassified | LPSK | SWE |
21 Von Batti | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | FöUtb | SWE |
28 Tony Johansson | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | Smedsbo PK | SWE |
76 Björn Gustavsson | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Smedsbo PK | SWE |
77 Jack The Ripper | Production- | None | Unclassified | BBSKF | SWE |
85 Martin Jacobsson | Production- | None | Unclassified | Smedsbo PK IPSC | SWE |
162 Joel Sundstedt | Production- | None | Unclassified | Stockholms LVF | SWE |
194 Fredrik Kjellman | Production- | None | Unclassified | Karlstads PSK | SWE |
195 Jonas Ståhlberg | Production- | None | Unclassified | Karlstads PSK | SWE |
207 IPSC Sylta | Classic+ | None | Unclassified | Södertörns SK | SWE |
244 Niclas Dal | Production Optics- | Senior | Unclassified | SPSF | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
16 Andreas Warsén | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Ärna IF DS | SWE |
58 Jonas Eriksson | Production- | None | Unclassified | Uppsala DS | SWE |
63 Isac Johansson | Production- | None | Unclassified | Besk | SWE |
65 Henrik Nilsson | Production- | None | Unclassified | Hudik PSK | SWE |
89 Aron NotKnown | Production- | None | Unclassified | Ärna IF DS | SWE |
128 Peter Blomqvist | Standard- | None | Unclassified | HPSK | SWE |
198 Jari Viitala | Production- | None | Unclassified | Ärna IF DS | SWE |
222 Johan Svensson | Production- | None | Unclassified | Ärna IF DS | SWE |
232 Greger Siika | Standard- | None | Unclassified | RPK | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 Mikael Söderholm | Open- | None | Unclassified | Team ONYX | SWE |
32 Thomas Bergefall | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | Team ONYX | SWE |
46 Robin Bergefall | Production- | None | Unclassified | Team ONYX | SWE |
54 Michael Lindblom | Production- | None | Unclassified | IPSC Västerås | SWE |
57 Diana Bergefall | Production- | Lady | Unclassified | Team ONYX | SWE |
68 Erik Hedman | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Ärna IF DS | SWE |
126 Daniel Nordström | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | Team ONYX | SWE |
216 Jonas Alm | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Team ONYX | SWE |
229 Patrik Eriksson | Production- | None | Unclassified | Team ONYX | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 Joakim Östby | Production- | None | Unclassified | Uppsala DS | SWE |
17 Marjan Angelovski | Production- | None | Unclassified | SPSF | SWE |
19 Robin Östman | Production- | None | Unclassified | Sandvikens IPSC | SWE |
29 Magnus Eklund | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Gävle PK | SWE |
51 Johanna Andersson | Production- | Lady | Unclassified | SPSF | SWE |
55 Jim Andersson | Production- | None | Unclassified | SPSF | SWE |
109 Rickard Eriksson | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | IPSC Smedjan, ESKILSTUNA | SWE |
123 Jonny Arbinger | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | SPSK | SWE |
197 Patrik Fasth | Production- | None | Unclassified | IPSC Smedjan ESKILSTUNA | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 Joel Svensson | Production- | None | Unclassified | IPSC Örebro | SWE |
20 Jimmy Svensson | Production- | None | Unclassified | IPSC Örebro | SWE |
27 jaakko kangasvieri | Production- | None | Unclassified | IPSC Örebro | SWE |
31 Stefan Grahn | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | IPSC Örebro | SWE |
33 David Levin | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | IPSC Örebro | SWE |
69 Tobias Andersson | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | IPSC Örebro | SWE |
91 Lennart Eriksson | Revolver- | Senior | Unclassified | IPSC Örebro | SWE |
97 Erik Johansson | Revolver+ | Super Senior | Unclassified | IPSC Örebro | SWE |
118 John Lindbom | Open- | None | D | Linköping Shooting Club | SWE |
119 Mikael Eriksson | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | Bofors Skjutfälts Skyttekår | SWE |
136 Robin Andersson | Production- | None | Unclassified | IPSC Örebro | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
40 Håkan Borgström | Production- | None | Unclassified | S:t Eskils Skyttar, Eskilstuna | SWE |
52 Peter Thor | Standard- | Super Senior | Unclassified | IPSC Västerås | SWE |
115 Per Celander | Production- | None | Unclassified | ECDS | SWE |
117 Martin Lagström | Classic- | Senior | Unclassified | GDS | SWE |
121 Christoffer Thander | Production- | None | Unclassified | ECDS | SWE |
209 Jens Syrén | Production- | None | Unclassified | Bofors skjutfält skyttekår | SWE |
215 Per-Erik Lindén | Production- | None | Unclassified | Dala-MP | SWE |
231 Lennart Danielsson | Production- | None | Unclassified | Dala-MP | SWE |
246 Edgar Striem | Production Optics- | Senior | Unclassified | Karlstads PSK | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 Gabriel Hübinette | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | Uppsala DS | SWE |
11 Christofer Björkvall | Production- | None | Unclassified | SAPK | SWE |
15 William Sandström | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | Uppsala DS | SWE |
42 Magnus Kumbrant | Production- | None | Unclassified | Uppsala DS | SWE |
49 Anders Johansson | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | Uppsala DS | SWE |
64 Margaretha Sparrfelt | Production- | Lady | Unclassified | PK Ena | SWE |
67 Magnus Forssman | Production- | None | Unclassified | SAPK | SWE |
94 Ronny Holmberg | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Uppsala DS | SWE |
124 Jonas Eriksson | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Uppsala DS | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 Daniel Kedestig | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Kumla Sportskyttar | SWE |
23 Anna Kastebo Hagstedt | Production- | None | Unclassified | Sthlm M&P | SWE |
24 Linus Hagstedt | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | Sthlm M&P | SWE |
25 Jonas A | Production- | None | Unclassified | IPSC Örebro | SWE |
41 Jim Gellin | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Kumla Sportskyttar | SWE |
70 Martin Jönsson | Production Optics- | None | C | Kumla Sportskyttar | SWE |
102 Johan Storm | Production- | None | Unclassified | Dala-MP | SWE |
108 Björn Larsson | Production- | None | Unclassified | IPSC Örebro | SWE |
150 Ulf Möller | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | Kumla sportskyttar | SWE |
174 Marcus Madrid | Production- | None | Unclassified | IPSC Örebro | SWE |
217 Tommy Olofsson | Production- | None | Unclassified | LPSK | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 Sonny Forsberg | Revolver- | Senior | Unclassified | Gävle PK | SWE |
35 Tom Söderström | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Gävle PK | SWE |
45 Niclas Mineur | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Gävle PK | SWE |
47 Martin Otterbo | Production- | None | Unclassified | Gävle PK | SWE |
141 Magnus Berg | Production- | None | Unclassified | Gävle PK | SWE |
171 Johan Skantz | Production- | None | Unclassified | Gävle PK | SWE |
176 Matthieu Marchand | Open- | None | Unclassified | GUDS | SWE |
193 jonas renström | Production Optics- | Senior | Unclassified | sandvikens psk | SWE |
242 Fredrik Ekstrand | Production- | None | Unclassified | Sandviken IPSC | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
105 Daniel Holmgren | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | BOPS | SWE |
147 Daniel Hokkanen | Standard- | None | Unclassified | BOPS | SWE |
151 Tobias Hårdén | Open+ | None | Unclassified | BOPS | SWE |
172 Mikael Andersson | Production- | None | Unclassified | BOPS | SWE |
211 Erik Willner | Open+ | Senior | Unclassified | BOPS | SWE |
238 Peter Hladisch | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | GuDS | SWE |